H ungarian and international show achievements



top

10th February 2019 FeHoVa Winter Dogshow
Judge: Mr. Emil Muncan (RS)
Males
Junior o.Barbi S Bronich Sir ArchibaldK1,HPJ,Best Junior
Open o.Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Supra Omnes ApolloK2,ResCac
Champion o.Zhurnalist S Zolotogo GradaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 
Females
Intermediate o.Revolyutsiya Tara's SarjaK1,CAC
Open o.Omen Tara's SarjaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
 Supra Omnes ArielK2,ResCac,ResCACIB
09th February 2019 FeHoVa Winter Dogshow
Judge: Mr. Vladimir Mihaljcic (RS)
Males
Puppy o.Maxim Black Recording AngelNagyon ígéretes
Junior o.Barbi S Bronich Sir ArchibaldK, cím nélkül
Open o.King Of Dream S Zolotogo GradaK3
 Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Supra Omnes ApolloK2,ResCac
Champion o.Medvezhya Staya Ilya MurometsK2,ResCac
 Zhurnalist S Zolotogo GradaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 
Females
Junior o.Red Daybreak ElenkaK, cím nélkül
Intermediate o.Charovnitsa Panna S Ozera RazlivK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
 Revolyutsiya Tara's SarjaK2,ResCac,ResCACIB
Open o.Omen Tara's SarjaK1,CAC
 Supra Omnes ArielK3
 Uvertura Oseni S Ozera RazlivK2,ResCac
08th February 2019 FeHoVa Winter Dogshow
Judge: Dr. Jakkel Tamás (HU)
Males
Open o.King Of Dream S Zolotogo GradaK2,ResCac
 Supra Omnes ApolloK1,CAC
Champion o.Medvezhya Staya Ilya MurometsK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 Zhurnalist S Zolotogo GradaK2,ResCac,ResCACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Hannoveria Top TreasureK1,HPJ,Best Junior
Intermediate o.Eternity Europica VarietasK2,ResCac,ResCACIB
 Revolyutsiya Tara's SarjaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
Open o.Omen Tara's SarjaK1,CAC
07th February 2019 FeHoVa Winter Dogshow
Judge: Mr. Miroslav Václavik (CZ)
Males
Open o.King Of Dream S Zolotogo GradaNJ
 Supra Omnes ApolloK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Zhurnalist S Zolotogo GradaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
 
Females
Junior o.Hannoveria Top TreasureK1,HPJ,Best Junior
 Princess Of Sajó-Valley BajolaNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Eternity Europica VarietasK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 Revolyutsiya Tara's Sarja NJ
Open o.Omen Tara's SarjaK, cím nélkül
23rd September 2018 Kecskemét-Jakabszállás-CACIB
Judge: Pavel Lavrinovich (RUS)
Males
Junior o.Jackpot Forever Nonius DarenK2
 Eiffel Europica VarietasK1,HPJ,Best Junior
Open o.Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiNem jelent meg
Champion o.Black Recording Angel HaritonK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 
Females
Junior o.Cédrus Russkaxa Nochnaya ZvezdaK, cím nélkül
Open o.Canis Magnanigra Anastasia MáshaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Baileys Europica VarietasK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
22nd September 2018 Kecskemét-Jakabszállás-CACIB
Judge: Tatiana Burdina (RUS)
Males
Junior o.Jackpot Forever Nonius DarenK2
 Eiffel Europica VarietasK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOS,JBIS-III
Open o.Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiNem jelent meg
Champion o.Black Recording Angel HaritonK1,CAC,CACIB
 
Females
Open o.Canis Magnanigra Anastasia MáshaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Baileys Europica VarietasK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BOG-IV.
14th July 2018 Szombathely-CAC
Judge: Sergei Vanza (SK)
Males
 
Females
Junior o.Revolyutsiya Tara's SarjaK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOB
Open o.Medvezhya Staya Ocean Of HopeK1,CAC
14th July 2018 Szombathely-CACIB
Judge: Zoran Brankovic (SRB)
Males
 
Females
Junior o.Revolyutsiya Tara's SarjaK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOB
Intermediate o.Inperija Grez S Zolotogo GradaNem jelent meg
Open o.Zherika S Zolotogo GradaNem jelent meg
 Canis Magnanigra AugustaK, cím nélkül
Champion o.Medvezhya Staya Ocean Of HopeK1,CAC,CACIB
24th June 2018 Budapest Grand Prix
Judge: Mrs. Ety Goor (IL)
Males
Baby o.Barbi S Bronich Sir ArchibaldNagyon Igéretes I. Best Minor Puppy
Intermediate o.Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Open o.Revansh iz Russkoi DinastiiNJ
 
Females
Junior o.Charovnitsa Panna S Ozera RazlivK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOS
Open o.Manfreda Z Szabrukowego LasuNJ
23rd June 2018 Budapest Grand Prix
Judge: Oláh Gábor (HU)
Males
Baby o.Barbi S Bronich Sir ArchibaldNagyon Igéretes I. Best Minor Puppy
Intermediate o.Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Black Recording Angel Just OneK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
 
Females
Junior o.Charovnitsa Panna S Ozera RazlivK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOB
Champion o.Manfreda Z Szabrukowego LasuK1,CAC,CACIB
22nd May 2018 MOFTEK Jubileumi Klubkiállítás
Judge: Mr. Revaz Khomasuridze
Males
Junior o.King Of Dream S Zolotogo GradaNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Nord Praid Ataman ErmakK
 Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,CAC
 Supra Omnes ApolloK3
 Wolwerin Z Domu RazanK4
 Black Recording Angel Just OneK2,ResCAC
Open o.Black Recording Angel Im The BestK3
 Dunagyöngye AlexK2,ResCAC
 Medvezhya Staya Ilya MurometsK1,CAC
Champion o.Atlantic Europica VarietasK1,CAC,Felnőtt klubgyőztes,BOS, ICRChT várományos
Veteran o.Carpathian Black Pearl Dominant DendyNJ
 
Females
Junior o.Eternity Europica VarietasNem jelent meg
 My Dream Iz Chernoy RatiNem jelent meg
 Supra Omnes ArielK1,HPJ, Fiatal klubgyőztes, ICRChT junior várományos
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel KalisszaNJ
Open o.Canis Magnanigra AugustaNem jelent meg
 Dunagyöngye AlexiaK2,ResCAC
 Presja Z Domu RazanK1,CAC
Champion o.Baileys Europica VarietasK1,CAC,Felnőtt klubgyőztes,BOB, ICRChT várományos, MOFTEK Vándorkupaj
 Spark Gala's MassandraK2,ResCAC
21st May 2018 Szilvásvárad-CACIB
Judge: Szabó Sándor (HU)
Males
Intermediate o.Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,CAC
 Supra Omnes ApolloK2,ResCAC
 Wolwerin Z Domu RazanK3
Open o.Black Recording Angel Just OneK1,CAC
Champion o.Avatar Legenda TustaniK3
 Black Recording Angel HaritonK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 Nord Praid Ataman ErmakK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
 
Females
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel KalisszaK1,CAC
Open o.Spark Gala's MassandraK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Baileys Europica VarietasK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
 Presja Z Domu RazanK2,ResCAC
20th May 2018 Szilvásvárad-CACIB
Judge: Bojan Matakovic (SRO)
Males
Junior o.Hannoveria AmorKizárva
 King Of Dream S Zolotogo GradaNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,CAC
 Supra Omnes ApolloK3
 Wolwerin Z Domu RazanK2,ResCAC
Open o.Black Recording Angel Im The BestK3
 Black Recording Angel Just OneK2,ResCAC
 Dunagyöngye AlexK4
 Medvezhya Staya Ilya MurometsK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Champion o.Avatar Legenda TustaniK2,ResCAC
 Black Recording Angel HaritonK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Nord Praid Ataman ErmakK3
 
Females
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel KalisszaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Dunagyöngye AlexiaK2,ResCAC
 Presja Z Domu RazanK1,CAC
Champion o.Baileys Europica VarietasK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
 Spark Gala's MassandraK2,ResCAC
19th May 2018 Szilvásvárad-CACIB
Judge: Georgiy Onishchenko (U)
Males
Junior o.Hannoveria AmorK1,HPJ
 King Of Dream S Zolotogo GradaK2
 Wolwerin Z Domu RazanK3
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel Just OneK4
 Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 Supra Omnes ApolloK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Avatar Legenda TustaniK2,ResCAC
 Black Recording Angel Im The BestK3
 Medvezhya Staya Ilya MurometsK1,CAC
 Nord Praid Ataman ErmakK4
Champion o.Black Recording Angel HaritonK1,CAC
 
Females
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel KalisszaK1,CAC
Open o.Spark Galas's MassandraK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
Champion o.Presja Z Domu RazanK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Spark Gala's Never Ending StoryNem jelent meg
13th May 2018 Szolnok-CAC
Judge: Lakatos István (HU)
Males
 
Females
Junior o.Supra Omnes ArielK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOB,BOG-III,JBIS-I.
28th April 2018 Pápa-CAC délután
Judge: Sergej Vanzha (SLO)
Males
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel Im The BestK1,CAC,BOB,
Open o.Patriot iz Russkoi Dinastii K1,CAC
 Revansh iz Russkoi DinastiiK2,ResCAC
Champion o.Hariton Zarewitsch Vom ZarenhofK1,CAC
 
Females
Junior o.Charovnitsa Panna S Ozera RazlivK2
 Supra Omnes ArielK1,HPJ,Best Junior
Intermediate o.Canis Magnanigra AugustaK1,CAC,BOS
 Medvezhya Staya Ocean Of HopeK2,ResCAC
Open o.Secret Zone Buena VistaK1,CAC
28th April 2018 Pápa-CAC délelőtt
Judge: Zeur Agebeyli (Azerbaian)
Males
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel Im The BestK1,CAC
Open o.Patriot iz Russkoi Dinastii K1,CAC,BOB,BOG-II
 Revansh iz Russkoi DinastiiK2,ResCAC
Champion o.Hariton Zarewitsch Vom ZarenhofK1,CAC
 
Females
Junior o.Charovnitsa Panna S Ozera RazlivK2
 Medvezhya Staya Ocean Of HopeNJ
 Supra Omnes ArielK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOS
Intermediate o.Canis Magnanigra AugustaNJ
Open o.Secret Zone Buena VistaK1,CAC
25th March 2018 Salgótarján-CAC
Judge: Gröschl Ferenc (HU)
Males
Baby o.Flotta Europica VarietasNagyon Igéretes Best Minor Puppy
Junior o.Supra Omnes ApolloK1,HPJ,Best Junior
Open o.Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,CAC
Champion o.Atlantic Europica VarietasK1,CAC,BOB,
 
Females
Junior o.Charovnitsa Panna S Ozera RazlivK1,HPJ
 Supra Omnes ArielK2
Intermediate o.Uventura Oseni S Ozera RazlivK1,CAC
Veteran o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1,CAC,BOS,Best Veterán,
18th March 2018 Pécs-CACIB
Judge: Vinnai András (HU)
Males
Baby o.Deti Arbata DeriaginNagyon Igéretes I. Best Minor Puppy
Puppy o.Eintein Europica VarietasNagyon igéretes I. Best Puppy
 
Females
Junior o.Medvezhya Staya Ocean Of HopeK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOB
Open o.Baileys Europica VarietasK1,CAC,CACIB
Champion o.Cherny Kardinal MashenkaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Veteran o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1,CAC,Best Veterán
17th March 2018 Pécs-CACIB
Judge: Ekaterina Senashenko(RUS)
Males
Baby o.Deti Arbata DeriaginNagyon Igéretes I. Best Minor Puppy
Puppy o.Eintein Europica VarietasNagyon igéretes I. Best Puppy,Puppy BIS-II.
Junior o.King Of Dream S Zolotogo GradaNJ
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel Im The Best K1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
 Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiK2,ResCAC
Champion o.Medvezhya Staya Ilya MurometsK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Medvezhya Staya Ocean Of HopeK1,HPJ,Best Junior
Open o.Secret Zone Buena VistaK2,ResCAC
 Baileys Europica VarietasK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Champion o.Cherny Kardinal MashenkaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Veteran o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1,CAC,Best Veterán,Veterán BIS-I.
18th February 2018 FeHoVa Winter Dogshow
Judge: Harsányi Péter (HU)
Males
Junior o.Hannoveria AnterosK2
 Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,HPJ,Best Junior
 Supra Omnes ApolloK3
Intermediate o.Dream Come True Wspomnienie O TigreK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Medvezhya Staya Ilya MurometsK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 
Females
Junior o.Hannoveria AriadnaK1,HPJ,BOS
 My Dream z Chernoy RatiNem jelent meg
 Supra Omnes ArielK2
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel I'm The Queen of Russian Black'sK1,CAC
17th February 2018 FeHoVa Winter Dogshow
Judge: Mrs. Zoia Oleinikova (UA)
Males
Junior o.Hannoveria AnterosK1,HPJ
 Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiK2
 Supra Omnes ApolloK3
Intermediate o.Dream Come True Wspomnienie O TigreK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
Veteran o.Carpathian Black Pearl Dominant DendyK1,CAC,Best Veterán
 
Females
Junior o.Hannoveria AriadnaK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOB
 Supra Omnes ArielK2
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel I'm The Queen of Russian Black'sK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Black Recording Angel Heavy Metal GirlK1,CAC,CACIB
16th February 2018 FeHoVa Winter Dogshow
Judge: László István (HU)
Males
Junior o.Hannoveria AnterosK2
 Supra Omnes ApolloK1,HPJ
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel Just OneK2,ResCAC
 Dream Come True Wspomnienie O TigreK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiK3
Open o.Black Recording Angel HaritonK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
Veteran o.Carpathian Black Pearl Dominant DendyK1,CAC,Best Veterán
 
Females
Junior o.Hannoveria AriadnaK2
 Supra Omnes ArielK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOB
Intermediate o.Canis Magnanigra Anastasia MáshaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Canis Magnanigra Ana ZojaK1,CAC,CACIB
15th February 2018 FeHoVa Winter Dogshow
Judge: Vinnai András (HU)
Males
Junior o.Hannoveria AnterosK2
 Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiK3
 Supra Omnes ApolloK1,HPJ
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel Just OneK1,CAC
 Dream Come True Wspomnienie O TigreK2,ResCAC
Open o.Black Recording Angel HaritonK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 Dunagyöngye AlikNem jelent meg
 Medvezhya Staya Ilya MurometsK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Hannoveria AriadnaK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOS
 My Dream z Chernoy RatiNem jelent meg
 Supra Omnes ArielK2
Intermediate o.Canis Magnanigra Anastasia MáshaK, cím nélkül
Open o.Canis Magnanigra Ana ZojaK1,CAC,CACIB
22nd October 2017 Komárom-CACIB-Derby
Judge: Hargitai Gábor (HU)
Males
Junior o.Black Recording Angel Just OneK1,HPJ, Derby Győztes
 Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiK2
Intermediate o.Dunagyöngye AlikK1,CAC
Open o.Advocatus Dei Dariy VelikiyK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Wonderblack's BarmaleyNem jelent meg
Champion o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Veteran o.Carpathian Black Pearl Dominant DendyNem jelent meg
 
Females
Puppy o.My Dream z Chernoy RatiNagyon igéretes I. Best Puppy
Junior o.Uvertura Ozeni S Ozera RazlivK1,HPJ,
Intermediate o.Baileys Europica VarietasK1,CAC,ResCACIB, Derby Győztes, Best Derby
 Black Recording Angel I'm The Queen of Russian Black'sK2,ResCAC
Champion o.Charovnitsa Panna S Ozera RazlivNagyon Igéretes I. Best Minor Puppy
 Advocatus Dei Dorofeya PrekrasnayaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
 Alpine Legend Of Secret DesiresNem jelent meg
21st October 2017 Komárom MOFTEK klubkiállítás
Judge: Sona Heldova (SK)
Males
Baby o.Equador Europica VarietasNagyon Igéretes I. Best Minor Puppy
Junior o.Casio Europica VarietasK1,HPJ, Fiatal Klubgyőztes, Candidate for Junior CH I.C.R. BRT
 Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiK2
 Supra Omnes ApolloK3
Intermediate o.Dunagyöngye AlikK1,CAC
Open o.Blek Rossi LegionerNem jelent meg
Champion o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC, Felnőtt Klubgyőztes, BOS,Candidate for CH I.C.R. BRT
 
Females
Junior o.Supra Omnes ArielK1,HPJ, Fiatal Klubgyőztes, Candidate for Junior CH I.C.R. BRT
Intermediate o.Canis Magnanigra AugustaK1,CAC
Open o.Baileys Europica VarietasK1,CAC
 Cara Dzsin PolinaK, cím nélkül
Champion o.Blue Moon Europica VarietasK1,CAC, Felnőtt Klubgyőztes BOB,Candidate for CH I.C.R. BRT
 Cara Dzsin Nina HagenK, cím nélkül
 Isiaslava Iz BogoroditskoiNem jelent meg
Dog pair o.Casio Europica Varietas/Blue Moon Europica Varietas Kutyapár I. helyezett.
 Supra Omnes Apollo/Cara Dzsin Nina HagenKutyapár II. helyezett.
21st October 2017 Komárom-CACIB-Cruft'kvalifikáció
Judge: Mr. Vojislav Al-Daghistani (RS)
Males
Junior o.Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,HPJ,Best Junior
 Supra Omnes ApolloK2
Open o.Wonderblack's BarmaleyK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Advocatus Dei Dariy VelikiyK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 
Females
Baby o.Charovnitsa Panna S Ozera RazlivNagyon Igéretes Best Minor Puppy
Puppy o.My Dream z Chernoy RatiNagyon igéretes I. Best Puppy
Junior o.Supra Omnes ArielK2
 Uvertura Ozeni S Ozera RazlivK1,HPJ,
Intermediate o.Baileys Europica VarietasK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Black Recording Angel I'm The Queen of Russian Black'sK2,ResCAC
Open o.Cara Dzsin PolinaK1,CAC
Champion o.Advocatus Dei Dorofeya PrekrasnayaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
20th October 2017 Komárom-CACIB
Judge: Mr. Denis Kuzelj (BG)
Males
Junior o.Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiNJ
Champion o.Advocatus Dei Dariy VelikiyK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
 
Females
Baby o.Charovnitsa Panna S Ozera RazlivNagyon Igéretes I. Best Minor Puppy
Junior o.Uventura Oseni S Ozera RazlivK1,HPJ,Best Junior
Intermediate o.Baileys Europica VarietasK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 Black Recording Angel I'm The Queen of Russian Black'sNJ
Champion o.Advocatus Dei Dorofeya PrekrasnayaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
02nd September 2017 Kecskemét-CAC délután
Judge: Paul Lawless (IRL
Males
Junior o.Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,HPJ,Best Junior
 
Females
Intermediate o.Baileys Europica VarietasK1,CAC,BOB,BOG-III.
02nd September 2017 Kecskemét-CAC délelőtt
Judge: Jean Lawless (IRL)
Males
Junior o.Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,HPJ,Best Junior
 
Females
Intermediate o.Baileys Europica VarietasNJ
20th August 2017 Herend-CAC
Judge: Tamás Károly (HU)
Males
Puppy o.Supra Omnes AmonNagyon igéretes I. Best Puppy
Intermediate o.Black Recording Im The BestK2,ResCAC
 Dunagyöngye AlexK1,CAC
Open o.Dunagyöngye AlikK1,CAC,BOS
 
Females
Baby o.Dream Iz Chernoy RatiNagyon Igéretes I. Best Minor Puppy
Puppy o.Supra Omnes ArielNagyon igéretes I. Best Puppy
Junior o.Canis Magnanigra Ana ZojaK cím nélkül
 Uvertura Ozeni S Ozera RazlivNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Canis Magnanigra AugustaK3
 Canis Magnanigra Aurora "Ljuba"K4
 Dunagyöngye AlexiaK1,CAC
 Secret Zone Buena VistaK2,ResCAC
Open o.Cara Dzsin PolinaK1,CAC,BOB
15th July 2017 Szombathely-CAC
Judge: Balázsovits János Ferencné (HU)
Males
Veteran o.Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellK1,CAC,Best Veterán
 
Females
Puppy o.Black Recording Angel KleopátraNagyon igéretes I. Best Puppy
Junior o.Canis Magnanigra AugustaK1,CAC
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin PolinaK1,CAC,BOB
Open o.Secret Zone All-InK1,CAC
15th July 2017 Szombathely-CACIB
Judge: Jaroslav Matyás (SK)
Males
Veteran o.Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellK1,CAC,Best Veterán
 
Females
Puppy o.Black Recording Angel KleopátraNagyon igéretes I. Best Puppy
Junior o.Canis Magnanigra AugustaK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOB
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin PolinaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Secret Zone All-InK1,CAC,CACIB
18th June 2017 Tiszafüred-CAC
Judge: Hartmann György (HU)
Males
 
Females
Junior o.Canis Magnanigra Anastasia MáshaK1,HPJ,Best Junior
Intermediate o.Baileys Europica VarietasK1,CAC,BOB,BOG-II.
11th June 2017 Székesfehérvár-Agárd CACIB
Judge: Hartmann György (HU)
Males
Junior o.Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,HPJ,BOS
 
Females
Puppy o.Uvertura Ozeni S Ozera RazlivNagyon igéretes I. Best Puppy
Junior o.Black Recording Angel I'm The Queen of Russian Black'sK2
 Canis Magnanigra AugustaK1,HPJ,Best Junior
Intermediate o.Baileys Europica VarietasK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Black Recording Angel Heavy Metal GirlK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
10th June 2017 Székesfehérvár-Agárd CACIB
Judge: Dr Sirkó Éva (HU)
Males
Junior o.Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,HPJ,
Champion o.Wonderblack's BarmaleyK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS,
 
Females
Puppy o.Uvertura Ozeni S Ozera RazlivNagyon igéretes I. Best Puppy
Junior o.Black Recording Angel I'm The Queen of Russian Black'sK1,HPJ,Best Junior
 Canis Magnanigra AugustaK2
Intermediate o.Baileys Europica VarietasK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Black Recording Angel Heavy Metal GirlK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
14th May 2017 Miskolc Marathon Dog Show CACIB
Judge: Mr. Denis Kuzelj (BG)
Males
Puppy o.Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiNem jelent meg
Junior o.Monomah Noch Na KupaluK1,HPJ,
Intermediate o.Dunagyöngye Alik K1,CAC,CACIB
Open o.Danilo Knjaz Iz Galickin ZemelK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Veteran o.Carpathian Black Pearl Dominant DendyK1, Vet.CAC, BOS, Vet.BIS-I.
 
Females
Junior o.Baileys Europica VarietasK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOB
 Dunagyöngye AlexiaK2
Champion o.Wonderblack's AnfisaK1,CAC,CACIB
13th May 2017 Miskolc Holdvilág CAC
Judge: Dr Váczi-Balogh Zsuzsanna (HU)
Males
Puppy o.Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiNem jelent meg
Junior o.Monomah Noch Na KupaluK1,HPJ,
Intermediate o.Dunagyöngye AlikK1,CAC,BOB
Open o.Danilo Knjaz Iz Galickin ZemelK1,CAC
Veteran o.Carpathian Black Pearl Dominant DendyK1,Vet.CAC
 
Females
Puppy o.Uvertura Ozeni S Ozera RazlivNagyon igéretes I. Best Puppy
Junior o.Baileys Europica VarietasK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOS
 Canis Magnanigra Anastasia MáshaK3
 Dunagyöngye AlexiaK2
Champion o.Wonderblack's AnfisaK1,CAC
13th May 2017 Miskolc Marathon Dog Show CACIB
Judge: Mrs. Lejla Alic (BIH)
Males
Puppy o.Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiNem jelent meg
Junior o.Monomah Noch Na KupaluK1,HPJ,Best Junior
Intermediate o.Dunagyöngye Alik K1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Open o.Danilo Knjaz Iz Galickin ZemelK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Veteran o.Carpathian Black Pearl Dominant DendyK1, Vet.CAC, Vet.BIS-I.
 
Females
Puppy o.Uvertura Ozeni S Ozera RazlivNagyon igéretes I. Best Puppy
Junior o.Baileys Europica VarietasK1,HPJ,
 Canis Magnanigra Anastasia Másha
 Dunagyöngye AlexiaK2
Champion o.Wonderblack's AnfisaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
01st May 2017 Budapest Grand Prix-CACIB
Judge: Dr Eugene Yerusalimsky (RU)
Males
Baby o.Supra Omnes AdmiralIgéretes
Puppy o.Wolwerin Z Domu RazanNagyon igéretes I. Best Puppy
Intermediate o.Medvezhya Staya Ilya MurometsK1,CAC
Open o.Black Recording Angel HaritonK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Champion o.Kremlevskiy LiderK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Adam Racy Style UverturaK1,HPJ,Best Junior
 Baileys Europica VarietasK2
Intermediate o.Kremlevskiy SlavaK1,CAC
Open o.Kremlevskiy PlutovkaK cím nélkül
 Presja Z Domu RazanK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Manfreda Z Szabrukowego LasuK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
 Wiosenna Burza InfiniventusK2,ResCAC
30th April 2017 Budapest Grand Prix-CACIB
Judge: Balázsovits János Ferencné (HU)
Males
Baby o.Supra Omnes AdmiralNagyon Igéretes Best Minor Puppy
Puppy o.Wolwerin Z Domu RazanNagyon igéretes I. Best Puppy
Open o.Black Recording Angel HaritonK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 Blek Rossi LegionerK2,ResCAC
 Kremlevskiy LiderK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Adam Racy Style UverturaK1,HPJ,Best Junior
 Baileys Europica VarietasK2
Intermediate o.Kremlevskiy SlavaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
Open o.Manfreda Z Szabrukowego LasuK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Presja Z Domu RazanK2,ResCAC
 Wiosenna Burza InfiniventusK1,CAC
29th April 2017 Budapest Grand Prix-CACIB
Judge: Oláh Gábor (HU)
Males
Baby o.Supra Omnes AdmiralNagyon Igéretes I. Best Minor Puppy
Puppy o.Wolwerin Z Domu RazanNagyon igéretes I. Best Puppy
Open o.Black Recording Angel HaritonK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
 Blek Rossi LegionerK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Kremlevskiy LiderK1,CAC
 
Females
Junior o.Adam Racy Style UverturaK1,HPJ,Best Junior
 Baileys Europica VarietasK2
Intermediate o.Kremlevskiy SlavaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Open o.Manfreda Z Szabrukowego LasuK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Presja Z Domu RazanK2,ResCAC
 Wiosenna Burza InfiniventusK1,CAC
23rd April 2017 Mosonmagyaróvár-CAC
Judge: Juhász Istvánné (HU)
Males
Baby o.Belvedere Bossanova Cierny SenNagyon igéretes I.
Open o.Rezident Razvedki S Ozera RazlivK1,CAC,BOS
Champion o.Zafir Cierny SenK1,CAC
 
Females
Baby o.Burberry Cierny SenNagyon igéretes I.
Junior o.Canis Magnanigra AugustaK1,HPJ,Best Junior
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin PolinaK1,CAC
Open o.Ebony Stardust AdriaK1,CAC
Champion o.Glafira S Zolotogo Grada K1,CAC,BOB
16th April 2017 Debrecen-CACIB
Judge: Viera Staviarska (SK)
Males
Puppy o.Casio Europica VarietasNagyon igéretes I. Best Puppy
Intermediate o.Patriot iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,CAC
Open o.Medvezhya Staya Ilya MurometsK1,CAC
Champion o.Stark Galas Dela FurorK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
 Atlantic Europica VarietasK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BOG-I
 
Females
Junior o.Blue Moon Europica VarietasK1,HPJ,Best Junior,Junior BIS-II.
Intermediate o.Propaganda iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Stark Galas AtlantidaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
15th April 2017 Debrecen-CACIB
Judge: Boros (Devi) Danijel (SRB)
Males
Puppy o.Casio Europica VarietasNagyon igéretes I. Best Puppy
Intermediate o.Patriot iz Russkoi Dinastii K1,CAC
Champion o.Stark Galas Dela FurorK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
 Atlantic Europica VarietasK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS,
 
Females
Junior o.Blue Moon Europica VarietasK1,HPJ,Best Junior
Intermediate o.Propaganda iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Champion o.Stark Galas AtlantidaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
09th April 2017 Pécs-Szentlőrinc CAC
Judge: Antoan Hlebarov (BG)
Males
Junior o.Black Recording Im The BestK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOB
 
Females
 Secret Zone Buena VistaK2
 Canis Magnanigra Ana ZojaK3
 Canis Magnanigra AugustaK1,HPJ,BOS
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin PolinaNJ
26th March 2017 Salgótarján CAC
Judge: Paróci Pál (SRB)
Males
Puppy o.Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiNagyon igéretes I. Best Puppy, Puppy BIS-I.
 
Females
Baby o.Uvertura Ozeni S Ozera RazlivNem jelent meg
Junior o.Baileys Europica VarietasNem jelent meg
 Black Recording Angel I'm The Queen of Russian Black'sK1,HPJ,Best Junior
Champion o.Black Recording Angel Heavy Metal GirlK1,CAC,BOB,BOG-III.
19th February 2017 WinterDogShow-CACIB-Budapest
Judge: Vinnai András (HU)
Males
Baby o.Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiNagyon Igéretes I. Best Minor Puppy
Puppy o.Black Recording Angel Justice For AllNagyon igéretes I. Best Puppy
Junior o.Dunagyöngye Alik K1,HPJ,
Intermediate o.Medvezhya Staya Ilya MurometsK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Open o.Black Recording Angel HaritonK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Baileys Europica VarietasK1,HPJ,Best Junior,Junior BIS-I.
 Black Recording Angel I'm The Queen of Russian Black'sK2
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel Heavy Metal GirlK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS,
18th February 2017 MEOESZ CAC Show
Judge: Mr Hans Bierwolf (AU)
Males
Junior o.Dunagyöngye Alik K1,HPJ,BOS
 
Females
 Black Recording Angel I'm The Queen of Russian Black'sK1,HPJ,
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel Heavy Metal GirlK1,CAC,BOB
17th February 2017 WinterDogShow-CACIB-Budapest
Judge: Hargitai Gábor (HU)
Males
Baby o.Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiNagyon Igéretes I. Best Minor Puppy
Junior o.Black Recording Im The Best K1,HPJ,
Intermediate o.Medvezhya Staya Ilya MurometsK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Open o.Black Recording Angel HaritonK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Black Recording Angel I'm The Queen of Russian Black'sK2
 Secret Zone Buena VistaK1,HPJ,Best Junior
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel Heavy Metal GirlK1,CAC,CACIB
16th February 2017 WinterDogShow-CACIB-Budapest
Judge: Szabó Sándor (HU)
Males
Baby o.Salyut iz Russkoi DinastiiNagyon Igéretes I.Best Minor Puppy
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel HaritonK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 
Females
Junior o.Baileys Europica VarietasK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOS
 Black Recording Angel I'm The Queen of Russian Black'sK2
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel Heavy Metal GirlK1,CAC,CACIB
08th January 2017 Budapest-CACIB II. President Cup
Judge: Mr. Vojislav Al-Daghistani (RS)
Males
Junior o.Dunagyöngye Alik K2
 Patriot iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOB
 
Females
 Baileys Europica VarietasK2
 Blue Moon Europica VarietasK1,HPJ,BOS
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel Heavy Metal GirlK1,CAC,CACIB
Champion o.Arisha Aglaya Europica VarietasK1,CAC,ResCACIB
23rd October 2016 Dunaújváros-CAC
Judge: Zlatko Jojkic (SRB)
Males
Baby o.Black Recording Angel Just For FunNem jelent meg
Junior o.Kócziházi FreedomK1,HPJ,
Open o.Wonderblack's BarmaleyK1,CAC,BOS
 
Females
Baby o. Black Recording Angel I'm The Queen of Russian Black'sNagyon Igéretes Best Béby
Junior o.Baileys Europica VarietasK1,HPJ,Best Junior
 Cara Dzsin PolinaNJ
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel Heavy Metal GirlK1,CAC
Open o.Cara Dzsin Nina HagenK1,CAC,BOB
09th October 2016 Komárom-CACIB-Derby Show
Judge: Erdős László (HU)
Males
Baby o.Black Recording Angel Just For FunNagyon Igéretes Best Béby
Junior o.Medvezhya Staya Ilya MurometsK1, HPJ, Derby győztes, Best Derby,Derby BIS-II.
 Patriot iz Russkoi DinastiiK2
 Revansh iz Russkoi DinastiiNem jelent meg
 Speedy Gonzales Wspomnienie o TigrzeNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Blek Rossi LegionerK1,CAC
 Rezident Razvedki S Ozera RazlivK2,ResCAC
Open o.Black Jack Wspomnienie o TigrzeK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Black Recording Angel Favorite ManK2,ResCAC
 Wonderblack's BarmaleyNem jelent meg
Champion o.Black Recording Angel DinawiNem jelent meg
 Black Recording Angel Extra BoyK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB.BOG-II.
 
Females
Junior o.Blue Moon Europica VarietasNem jelent meg
 Propaganda iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,HPJ,
Intermediate o.Afrodita Cierny SenK2,ResCAC
 Roskoshnaya Devitsa S Ozera RavlivK1,CAC,Derby győztes,ResCACIB
 Ulala Va Bene MagnateriaK3
Open o.Blek Rossi LunaK1,CAC
Champion o.Argus Electra LegendaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS.
 Arisha Aglaya Europica VarietasK2,ResCAC
 Cara Dzsin Nina HagenK3
08th October 2016 Komárom-CACIB-Cruft's qualification
Judge: Oláh Gábor (HU)
Males
Junior o.Medvezhya Staya Ilya MurometsK1,HPJ,BOS
 Patriot iz Russkoi DinastiiK2
 Revansh iz Russkoi DinastiiK3
 Speedy Gonzales Wspomnienie o TigrzeNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Blek Rossi LegionerK2,ResCAC
 Rezident Razvedki S Ozera RazlivK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Black Jack Wspomnienie o TigrzeK2,ResCAC
 Black Recording Angel Favorite ManK1,CAC,CACIB
 Wonderblack's BarmaleyK3
Champion o.Black Recording Angel Extra BoyK1,CAC
 
Females
Junior o.Baileys Europica VarietasNem jelent meg
 Blue Moon Europica VarietasNem jelent meg
 Cara Dzsin PolinaK2
 Propaganda iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOB
Intermediate o.Afrodita Cierny SenK1,CAC
 Roskoshnaya Devitsa S Ozera RavlivNem jelent meg
 Ulala Va Bene MagnateriaK2,ResCAC
Open o.Argus Electra LegendaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Blek Rossi LunaK2,ResCAC
Champion o.Arisha Aglaya Europica VarietasK1,CAC,CACIB
 Cara Dzsin Nina HagenK2,ResCAC
 Isiaslava Iz BogoroditskoiK3
07th October 2016 VI. Speciál CAC MOFTEK
Judge: Stefan Sinkó (SLO)
Males
Puppy o.Dunagyöngye Alik Nagyon igéteres I.
Junior o.Medvezhya Staya Ilya MurometsK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOB, ICH várományos
 Patriot iz Russkoi Dinastii K2
 Speedy Gonzales Wspomnienie o TigrzeNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Rezident Razvedki S Ozera RazlivK1,CAC, ICH várományos
Open o.Black Jack Wspomnienie o TigrzeK2,ResCAC
 Blek Rossi LegionerK1,CAC
Champion o.Atlantic Europica VarietasNem jelent meg
 
Females
Junior o.Baileys Europica VarietasK2
 Blue Moon Europica VarietasNem jelent meg
 Propaganda iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,HPJ, ICH várományos
Intermediate o.Afrodita Cierny SenK2,ResCAC
 Roskoshnaya Devitsa S Ozera RavlivK1,CAC
Open o.Blek Rossi LunaK1,CAC
Champion o.Arisha Aglaya Europica VarietasK1,CAC,BOS,ICH várományos
 Best In Show Iz ChigasovoNem jelent meg
 Cara Dzsin Nina HagenK3
 Isiaslava Iz BogoroditskoiK2,ResCAC
Hobby class o.Kócziházi CukiK
07th October 2016 Komárom-CACIB
Judge: Hargitai Gábor (HU)
Males
Junior o.Medvezhya Staya Ilya MurometsK1,HPJ,Best Junior
 Patriot iz Russkoi Dinastii K2
 Revansh iz Russkoi DinastiiK3
 Speedy Gonzales Wspomnienie o TigrzeNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Blek Rossi LegionerK1,CAC
 Rezident Razvedki S Ozera RazlivK2,ResCAC
Open o.Black Jack Wspomnienie o TigrzeK2,ResCAC
 Black Recording Angel Favorite ManK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Wonderblack's BarmaleyK3
Champion o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB.BOG-III.
 
Females
Junior o.Blue Moon Europica VarietasNem jelent meg
 Propaganda iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,HPJ
Intermediate o.Afrodita Cierny SenK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Roskoshnaya Devitsa S Ozera RavlivK2,ResCAC
 Ulala Va Bene MagnateriaK3
Open o.Argus Electra LegendaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS.
 Blek Rossi LunaK2,ResCAC
Champion o.Arisha Aglaya Europica VarietasK2,ResCAC
 Isiaslava Iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC
11th September 2016 Salgótarján-CAC
Judge: Papp László (RO)
Males
 
Females
Puppy o.Baileys Europica VarietasNagyon Igéretes Best Puppy, Kölyök BIS-I.
Intermediate o.Afrodita Cierny SenK1,CAC,BOB
31st July 2016 Split-CACIB
Judge: Pedro Sanches Delerue
Males
Junior o.Medvezhya Staya Ilya MurometsK1,HPJ,Best Junior,JBIS-II.
Intermediate o.Medvezhya Staya Zolotoy Fond EkaterinyK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Friday Tara's SarjaK1,CAC
Champion o.Caral ZvezdaK2,ResCAC
 Atlantic Europica VarietasK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB.
 
Females
Intermediate o.Morticia A.Tara's SarjaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS.
Open o.Nefertiti KontaktasK1,CAC
Champion o.Alpine Legend Of Secret DesiresK1,CAC,ResCACIB
30th July 2016 Split-CAC
Judge: Carmen Guisado Navarro (ES)
Males
Junior o.Medvezhya Staya Ilya MurometsK1,HPJ,Best Junior
Intermediate o.Medvezhya Staya Zolotoy Fond EkaterinyK1,CAC
Open o.Friday Tara's SarjaK1,CAC
Champion o.Atlantic Europica VarietasK1,CAC,BOB
 Caral ZvezdaK2,ResCAC
 
Females
Intermediate o.Morticia A.Tara's SarjaK1,CAC,BOS
 Nefertiti KontaktasK1,CAC
Champion o.Alpine Legend Of Secret DesiresK1,CAC
29th July 2016 Split-CACIB
Judge: Revaz Khomasuridze (RUS)
Males
Junior o.Medvezhya Staya Ilya MurometsK1,HPJ,Best Junior
Intermediate o.Medvezhya Staya Zolotoy Fond EkaterinyK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Open o.Friday Tara's SarjaK1,CAC
Champion o.Atlantic Europica VarietasK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Caral ZvezdaK2,ResCAC
 
Females
Intermediate o.Morticia A.Tara's SarjaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS.
Open o.Nefertiti KontaktasK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Alpine Legend Of Secret DesiresK1,CAC
28th July 2016 Split-CAC
Judge: Mr Pero Bozinobski (MK)
Males
Junior o.Medvezhya Staya Ilya MurometsK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOB,JBIS-II.
Intermediate o.Medvezhya Staya Zolotoy Fond EkaterinyK1,CAC
Open o.Friday Tara's SarjaK1,CAC
Champion o.Atlantic Europica VarietasK1,CAC
 Caral ZvezdaK2,ResCAC
 
Females
Intermediate o.Morticia A.Tara's SarjaK1,CAC,BOS
Open o.Nefertiti KontaktasK1,CAC
Champion o.Alpine Legend Of Secret DesiresK1,CAC
23rd July 2016 Debrecen-Éjszakai CAC
Judge: Sergej Vanzha (SK)
Males
Junior o.Medvezhya Staya Ilya MurometsK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOS
Open o.Bolshoy Medved BalomirNem jelent meg
Champion o.Black Recording Angel Extra Boy K1,CAC,BOS
 
Females
Open o.Ördögbarát NatáliaK2,ResCAC
 Arisha Aglaya Europica VarietasK1,CAC,BOB
17th July 2016 Oberwart CACIB
Judge: Korózs András (HU)
Males
Junior o.Medvezhya Staya Ilya MurometsNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Blek Rossi LegionerK1,CACA,CACIB,BOS
Champion o.Czador Z Galicyjskiej ZiemiK1,CACA,ResCACIB
 Almazkin Vulcan-AlabastrumK2,ResCACA
 
Females
Open o.Aria Mazurska RapsodiaK1,CACA,CACIB,BOB
16th July 2016 Szombathely CAC
Judge: Wyacheslav Werbitskij (BY)
Males
Intermediate o.Blek Rossi LegionerK1,CAC,BOB
Champion o.Atlantic Europica VarietasK1,CAC
 
Females
16th July 2016 Szombathely CACIB
Judge: Bojan Matakovics (HR)
Males
Intermediate o.Blek Rossi LegionerK1,CAC
Champion o.Czador Z Galicyjskiej ZiemiK3
 Almazkin Vulcan-AlabastrumK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB.
 Atlantic Europica VarietasK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
 
Females
Intermediate o.Secret Zone All-InNem jelent meg
Open o.Aria Mazurska RapsodiaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
03rd July 2016 Herend-CAC
Judge: Tamás Károly (HU)
Males
Intermediate o.Blek Rossi LegionerK1,CAC,BOB
 
Females
Junior o.Black Recording Angel Heavy Metal GirlK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOS
05th June 2016 Budapest-CACIB Grand Prix Show
Judge: Vinnai András (HU)
Males
Open o.Bolshoy Medved BalomirK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB.
Champion o.Kremlevskiy LiderK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 
Females
Baby o.Blue Moon Europica VarietasNagyon Igéretes Best Béby
Junior o.Afrodita Cierny SenK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOS
 Kremlevskiy SlastenaK2
04th June 2016 Budapest-CACIB Grand Prix Show
Judge: Hargitai Gábor (HU)
Males
Junior o.Kócziházi FreedomK1,HPJ
Intermediate o.Kremlevskiy O'HenryK1,CAC
Open o.Bolshoy Medved BalomirK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB.
Champion o.Kremlevskiy LiderK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 
Females
Baby o.Blue Moon Europica VarietasNagyon Igéretes Best Béby
Junior o.Afrodita Cierny SenK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOS
 Kremlevskiy SlastenaK2
03rd June 2016 Budapest-CACIB Grand Prix Show
Judge: Mr Ozan Belkis
Males
Intermediate o.Kremlevskiy O'HenryK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Kremlevskiy LiderK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 
Females
Baby o.Blue Moon Europica VarietasNagyon Igéretes Best Béby
Junior o.Afrodita Cierny SenK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOS
 Kremlevskiy SlastenaK2
16th May 2016 Szilvásvárad-CACIB
Judge: Szabó Sándor (HU)
Males
Junior o.Blek Rossi LegionerK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOB
Intermediate o.Medvezhya Staya Zhenih Chto NadoK1,CAC
Open o.Black Recording Angel Extra BoyK2,ResCAC
 Bolshoy Medved BalomirK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Almazkin Vulcan-AlabastrumK1,CAC,CACIB
 Black Recording Angel Favorite ManK2,ResCAC
 
Females
Baby o.Baileys Europica VarietasNagyon Igéretes Best Béby
Intermediate o.Urania MagnateriaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Biruti Z Galicyjskiej ZiemiK1,CAC
Champion o.Moskvorechie Lubava Russkaya KrasaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
15th May 2016 Szilvásvárad-CACIB
Judge: Hargitai Gábor (HU)
Males
Junior o.Blek Rossi LegionerK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOB
Intermediate o.Medvezhya Staya Zhenih Chto NadoK1,CAC
Open o.Black Recording Angel Extra BoyK2,ResCAC
 Bolshoy Medved BalomirK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Black Recording Angel Favorite ManK1,CAC,CACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Black Recording Angel Heavy Metal GirlK1,HPJ
Intermediate o.Urania MagnateriaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
Open o.Biruti Z Galicyjskiej ZiemiK1,CAC
Champion o.Moskvorechie Lubava Russkaya KrasaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
14th May 2016 Szilvásvárad-CACIB
Judge: Mr Zaur Agabeyli
Males
Junior o.Blek Rossi LegionerK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOB,BOG-II.JBIS-I.
Intermediate o.Medvezhya Staya Zhenih Chto NadoK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Black Recording Angel Extra Boy K2,ResCAC
 Bolshoy Medved BalomirK1,CAC,CACIB
Champion o.Black Recording Angel Favorite ManK1,CAC
 
Females
Junior o.Black Recording Angel Heavy Metal GirlK1,HPJ
Intermediate o.Urania MagnateriaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Biruti Z Galicyjskiej ZiemiK1,CAC
Champion o.Moskvorechie Lubava Russkaya KrasaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
24th April 2016 Debrecen-CACIB
Judge: Papp László (RO)
Males
Intermediate o.Bolshoy Medved BalomirK1,CAC,CACIB.HFGY
 Wonderblack's BarmaleyK2
Open o.Black Recording Angel Favorite ManK1,CAC
Champion o.Pleyada Buyany Brend Knjazhego GradaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 
Females
Baby o.Blue Moon Europica VarietasNagyon Igéretes Best Béby, Béby BIS-I.
Junior o.Blek Rossi LunaK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOS
Intermediate o.Shaggy Black Diamond AylineK1,CAC,CACIB
Open o.Muza Iz Galickih ZemelK1,CAC,ResCACIB
23rd April 2016 Debrecen-CACIB
Judge: Vadim Katsnelson (UA)
Males
Intermediate o.Bolshoy Medved BalomirK1,CAC,CACIB.HFGY
Open o.Wonderblack's BarmaleyK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Black Recording Angel Favorite ManNJ
Champion o.Pleyada Buyany Brend Knjazhego GradaK1,CAC
 
Females
Baby o.Blue Moon Europica VarietasNagyon Igéretes Best Béby
Junior o.Blek Rossi LunaNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Shaggy Black Diamond AylineNem jelent meg
Open o.Muza Iz Galickih ZemelK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
21st February 2016 FeHoVa WinterDogShow- Budapest
Judge: Hargitai Gábor (HU)
Males
Intermediate o.Medvezhya Staya Zhenih Chto NadoK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Bolshoy Medved BalomirK1,CAC.CACIB.HFGY
Champion o.Anubis Europica VarietasK1,CAC,
 
Females
Junior o.Roskoshnaya Devitsa S Ozera RavlivK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOS
20th February 2016 Klubkiállítás-MOFTEK
Judge: Ágnes Ganami Kertes (IL)
Males
Junior o.Blek Rossi LegionerK1, HPJ, Fiatal klubgyőztes
 DiegóLegszebb Fiatal Hobby I.
Intermediate o.Bolshoy Medved BalomirK2,ResCAC
 Medvezhya Staya Zhenih Chto NadoK1,CAC
Open o.Atlantic Europica VarietasK1, CAC, HFGY, Felnőtt klubgyőztes, MOFTEK vándordíj
Champion o.Anubis Europica VarietasNem jelent meg.
Hobby class o.Töreki Jódi AcemanLegszebb Felnőtt Hobby I.
 
Females
Junior o.Afrodita Cierny SenK2
 Blek Rossi LunaK1, HPJ, Fiatal klubgyőztes,BOS
Intermediate o.Glafira S Zolotogo Grada K1,CAC, Felnőtt klubgyőztes
Open o.Arisha Aglaya Europica VarietasNem jelent meg.
 Isiaslava Iz BogoroditskoiK1,
Champion o.Shaggy Black Diamond AylineK1,CAC,
Veteran o.Shaggy Black CharaNJ
20th February 2016 FeHoVa WinterDogShow- Budapest
Judge: P. Szabó Béla (HU)
Males
Intermediate o.Medvezhya Staya Zhenih Chto NadoK1,CAC.CACIB.HFGY
Open o.Bolshoy Medved BalomirK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Anubis Europica VarietasNem jelent meg.
 
Females
Junior o.Roskoshnaya Devitsa S Ozera RavlivK1,HPJ,Best Junior
Open o.Isiaslava Iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC.CACIB,BOS
19th February 2016 FeHoVa WinterDogShow- Budapest
Judge: Mr, Rade Dakic (RS)
Males
Intermediate o.Kócziházi DruszaK2,ResCAC
 Medvezhya Staya Zhenih Chto NadoK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Anubis Europica VarietasK1,CAC.CACIB.HFGY,
 
Females
Junior o.Roskoshnaya Devitsa S Ozera RavlivK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOS
Open o.Isiaslava Iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC.CACIB,
Champion o.Alpine Legend Of Secret DesiresNem jelent meg.
18th February 2016 FeHoVa WinterDogShow- Budapest
Judge: László István (HU)
Males
Intermediate o.Medvezhya Staya Zhenih Chto NadoK1,CAC.CACIB,BOS
Champion o.Atlantic Europica VarietasNem jelent meg.
 
Females
Junior o.Roskoshnaya Devitsa S Ozera RavlivK1,HPJ,Best Junior
Open o.Isiaslava Iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC.CACIB.HFGY,
Champion o.Alpine Legend Of Secret DesiresNem jelent meg.
17th January 2016 Nyitra-CACIB-Winter Show
Judge: Voláriková Linda (SK)
Males
Junior o.Rezident Razvedki S Ozera RazlivK1,CAJC
Intermediate o.Absolutte Niger VenustasK1,CAC,
Open o.Dobromir Baciary Z Kniaziowskiej DynastiiK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Champion o.Friday Taras SarjaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Morticia A. Taras SarjaK1,CAJC,Best Junior
Intermediate o.Argus Electra LegendaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
Open o.Dovana Baciary Z Kniaziowskiej DynastiiK1,CAC,
Champion o.Maxima Z Norblinskiej DolinyK1,CAC,ResCACIB
16th January 2016 Nyitra-CACIB-New Year Show
Judge: Jancik Leos (CZ)
Males
Junior o.Rezident Razvedki S Ozera RazlivK1,CAJC
Intermediate o.Absolutte Niger VenustasK1,CAC,
Open o.Dobromir Baciary Z Kniaziowskiej DynastiiK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Champion o.Friday Taras SarjaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Morticia A. Taras SarjaK1,CAJC,Best Junior
Intermediate o.Argus Electra LegendaK1,CAC,
Open o.Dovana Baciary Z Kniaziowskiej DynastiiK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Maxima Z Norblinskiej DolinyK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
10th January 2016 Budapest CACIB
Judge: Mrs. Gitty Schwab (LU)
Males
Champion o.Anubis Europica VarietasK1,CAC.CACIB.HFGY,BOG-III.
 
Females
Puppy o.Black Recording Angel Heavy Metal GirlNagyon igéretes Best Puppy
Junior o.Blek Rossi LunaNJ
Intermediate o.Shaggy Black Diamond AylineK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
09th January 2016 Budapest-Champion of Champions 2016
Judge: Miroslav Václavik (CZ)
Males
Champion o.Anubis Europica VarietasK1, Champion of champions BOB
 
Females
 Alpine Legend Of Secret DesiresK2
 Black Recording Angel ChampionK1, Champion of champions BOS
11th October 2015 Komárom Derby CACIB
Judge: Mr.Zaur Agabeyli (AZ)
Males
Junior o.Blek Rossi LegionerK1,HPJ, Best Derby
 Zafir Cierny SenK2
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel Favorite ManK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Bolshoy Medved BalomirK2,ResCAC
 Wonderblack's BarmaleyNem jelent meg
Open o.Black Recording Angel Extra Boy K1,CAC,
Champion o.Atlantic Europica VarietasK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
 
Females
Junior o.Blek Rossi LunaK2
 Glafira S Zolotogo GradaK1,HPJ, Best Derby
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel FortunaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Shaggy Black Diamond AylineK2,ResCAC
Open o.Alpine Legend Of Secret DesiresK2,ResCAC
 Cara Dzsin Nina HagenK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
10th October 2015 V. Special CAC-MOFTEK
Judge: Korózs András (HU)
Males
Baby o.Medvezhya Staya Ilya MurometsNagyon igéretes Best Minor Puppy, Minor Puppy BIS-I.
Junior o.Blek Rossi LegionerK1,HPJ
 Zafir Cierny SenK2
Champion o.Atlantic Europica VarietasK1,CAC,HFGY,
Hobby class o.Baksa Iz Gordych KrasotK2
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK1,
 
Females
Puppy o.Afrodita Cierny SenNagyon igéretes, Best Puppy, Puppy BIS-I
Junior o.Blek Rossi LunaK2
 Glafira S Zolotogo GradaK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOS
 Secret Zone All-InK3
Intermediate o.Shaggy Black Diamond AylineK1,CAC,
Open o.Black Recording Angel AliciaNem jelent meg
 Cara Dzsin Nina HagenK1,CAC,
Champion o.Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneNem jelent meg
Dog pair o.Zafir Cierny Sen/Glafira s Zolotogo GradaKutyapár-BIS-I.
10th October 2015 Komárom CACIB Cruft's kvalifikációs
Judge: Mr. Miodrag Vretenicic (ME)
Males
Baby o.Medvezhya Staya Ilya MurometsNagyon igéretes Best Minor Puppy, Minor Puppy BIS-I.
Junior o.Blek Rossi LegionerK1,HPJ
 Zafir Cierny SenK2
Intermediate o.Bolshoy Medved BalomirK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Wonderblack's BarmaleyNJ
Champion o.Atlantic Europica VarietasK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
 Black Recording Angel DinawiK2,ResCAC
 
Females
Junior o.Blek Rossi LunaK1,HPJ,Best Junior
 Glafira S Zolotogo GradaK2
Intermediate o.Shaggy Black Diamond AylineK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
Open o.Alpine Legend Of Secret DesiresK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Cara Dzsin Nina HagenK2,ResCAC
26th September 2015 OMÉK Grand Prix CAC Délután
Judge: László István (HU)
Males
Intermediate o.Bolshoy Medved BalomirK1,CAC,BOB
Veteran o.Blackcherub AldoK1,VetCAC, Best Veterán
 
Females
Junior o.Black Recording Angel Gallina FedraK1,HPJ,Best Junior
Open o.Cara Dzsin Nina HagenK1,CAC,BOS
26th September 2015 OMÉK Grand Prix CAC Délelőtt
Judge: Landi Éva (HU)
Males
Intermediate o.Bolshoy Medved BalomirK1,CAC,BOB
Veteran o.Blackcherub AldoK1,VetCAC, Best Veterán
 
Females
Junior o.Black Recording Angel Gallina FedraK1,HPJ,Best Junior,BOS
30th August 2015 Hódmezővásárhely-CACIB
Judge: Mile Aleksoski (MK)
Males
Junior o.Almazkin Vulcan-AlabastrumK1,HPJ,Best Junior,HFGY
Intermediate o.Wonderblack's BarmaleyK1,CAC,CACIB
Open o.Black Cherub AldoK1,CAC,Res.CACIB
 
Females
Puppy o.Blek Rossi LunaNagyon igéretes, Best Béby,Béby BIS-II.
Open o.Wonderblack's AnfisaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
29th August 2015 Hódmezővásárhely-CACIB
Judge: Vladimir Zizakov (SRB)
Males
Junior o.Almazkin Vulcan-AlabastrumK1,HPJ,Best Junior
Intermediate o.Wonderblack's BarmaleyK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
Open o.Black Cherub AldoK1,CAC,Res.CACIB
 
Females
Puppy o.Blek Rossi LunaNagyon igéretes, Best Béby,Béby BIS-III.
Open o.Alabastrom Maximilla Valeria K1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
02nd August 2015 Herend-CAC
Judge: Tamás Károly (HU)
Males
Puppy o.Blek Rossi LegionerNagyon igéretes Best Puppy
Junior o.Almazkin Vulcan-AlabastrumK1,HPJ,Best Junior,HFGY
 
Females
Open o.Alabastrom Maximilla Valeria Nem jelent meg
19th July 2015 Debrecen-CACIB
Judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
Males
Junior o.Bolshoy Medved BalomirNem jelent meg
 Wonderblack's BarmaleyNem jelent meg
Open o.Deneb-Keitos ChangerejK1,CAC,CACIB
 Ördögbarát LargóK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Atlantic Europica VarietasK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 
Females
Puppy o.Blek Rossi LunaNagyon igéretes Best Puppy
Junior o.Ördögbarát NatáliaK1,HPJ,Best Junior
Open o.Alpine Legend Of Secret DesiresK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
 Ördögbarát LeiraK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
18th July 2015 Debrecen-CACIB
Judge: Lokodi Zsolt (RO)
Males
Junior o.Bolshoy Medved BalomirK1,HPJ
 Wonderblack's BarmaleyK2
Open o.Deneb-Keitos ChangerejK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Atlantic Europica VarietasK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 
Females
Puppy o.Blek Rossi LunaNagyon igéretes Best Puppy
Open o.Alpine Legend Of Secret DesiresK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
11th July 2015 Szombathely-CAC
Judge: Viera Staviarska (SK)
Males
Puppy o.Blek Rossi LegionerNagyon igéretes Best Puppy
Junior o.Wonderblack's BarmaleyK1,HPJ,Best Junior
Intermediate o.Almazkin Vulcan-AlabastrumK1,CAC,BOB
 
Females
Open o.Isiaslava Iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC,BOS
11th July 2015 Szombathely-CACIB
Judge: Harsányi Péter (HU)
Males
Puppy o.Blek Rossi LegionerNagyon igéretes Best Puppy, Puppy BIS-II.
Junior o.Bolshoy Medved BalomirK1,HPJ,Best Junior
 Wonderblack's BarmaleyK2
Intermediate o.Almazkin Vulcan-AlabastrumK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 
Females
Open o.Isiaslava Iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
21st June 2015 Székesfehérvár Velence-tavi CACIB
Judge: Miklós Levente (HU)
Males
Puppy o.Blek Rossi LegionerNagyon igéretes Best Puppy, Puppy BIS-I.
Junior o.Almazkin Vulcan-AlabastrumK3
 Black Recording Angel Favorite ManK1,HPJ,HFGY,JBIS-I.
 Bolshoy Medved BalomirK2
 
Females
 Shaggy Black Diamond AylineK1,HPJ,BOS
20th June 2015 Székesfehérvár Velence-tavi CACIB
Judge: László István (HU)
Males
Puppy o.Blek Rossi LegionerNagyon igéretes Best Puppy
Junior o.Almazkin Vulcan-AlabastrumK2
 Black Recording Angel Favorite ManK1,HPJ, Best Junior
 Bolshoy Medved BalomirK3
 
Females
 Shaggy Black Diamond AylineK1,HPJ
12th June 2015 WDS-Milánó
Judge: Nikitina Liudmilla (RUS)
Males
Junior o.Black Recording Angel Favorite ManNJ
Intermediate o.Atlantic Europica VarietasK2
 Anubis Europica VarietasNem jelent meg.
Champion o.Etalon Iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS,WW-2015
 Black Recording Angel DinawiK
 
Females
Junior o.Black Recording Angel FortunaNem jelent meg.
 Shaggy Black Diamond AylineNJ
Open o.Harizma S Zolotogo GradaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,WW-2015
Champion o.Black Recording Angel ChampionK4
11th June 2015 Klubkiállítás Milánó
Judge: Kuplyauskas Evgeny (RUS)
Males
Junior o.Nebesny Dar S Ozera RazlivK1,CAC,BOB
Open o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK3
 
Females
Junior o.Bravo Bis S Zolotogo GradaK1,CAC,BOS
24th May 2015 Mosonmagyaróvár CAC
Judge: Landi Éva (HU)
Males
Champion o.Argosz Iz Chernaja OstrofK1,CAC,BOS
 
Females
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin Niki-JamNem jelent meg
 Cara Dzsin NirvanaK1,CAC
Open o.Black Recording Angel AliciaNem jelent meg
 Cara Dzsin Mega-HistyK1,CAC
Champion o.Indigo Arosa Of BerrylandK1,CAC,HFGY, BOG-II.
03rd May 2015 Budapest-Grand Prix CACIB
Judge: Vinnai András (HU)
Males
Puppy o.Zafir Cierny SenNagyon igéretes Best Puppy, Puppy BIS-III.
Junior o.Black Recording Angel Galaxy Star OrionK, cím nélkül
 Moskvorechie NafayaNem jelent meg
Open o.MonomahK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
 Moskvorechie Laskovy MayNem jelent meg
 
Females
Puppy o.Glafira S Zolotogo GradaNagyon igéretes Best Puppy
Junior o.Moskvorechie NikolNem jelent meg
 Tetida Titanus VirtusK1,HPJ, Best Junior
Open o.Cara Dzsin Mega-HistyK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
 Melita iz Galickih ZemelK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 Naslednitsa Moskvorechia Tchiorny PlutNem jelent meg
02nd May 2015 Budapest-Grand Prix CACIB
Judge: Mr. Igor Vyguzov (RU)
Males
Puppy o.Zafir Cierny SenNagyon igéretes Best Puppy, Puppy BIS-I.
Junior o.Moskvorechie NafayaNem jelent meg
Open o.MonomahK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 Moskvorechie Laskovy MayNem jelent meg
 
Females
Puppy o.Glafira S Zolotogo Grada Nagyon igéretes
Junior o.Moskvorechie NikolNem jelent meg
 Tetida Titanus VirtusK1,HPJ
Open o.Melita iz Galickih ZemelK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
 Naslednitsa Moskvorechia Tchiorny PlutNem jelent meg
01st May 2015 Budapest-Grand Prix CACIB
Judge: Harsányi Péter (HU)
Males
Puppy o.Zafir Cierny SenNagyon igéretes Best Puppy, Puppy BIS-III.
Junior o.Moskvorechie NafayaNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.MonomahK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
Open o.Moskvorechie Laskovy MayNem jelent meg
 
Females
Puppy o.Glafira S Zolotogo Grada Nagyon igéretes Best Puppy
Junior o.Moskvorechie NikolNem jelent meg
 Tetida Titanus VirtusK1,HPJ, Best Junior
Open o.Melita iz Galickih ZemelK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 Naslednitsa Moskvorechia Tchiorny PlutNem jelent meg
19th April 2015 Miskolc-Maraton Dog Show-CACIB
Judge: László István (H)
Males
Intermediate o.Ördögbarát LargóK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Polaris Juzhnaya NochK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
 
Females
Junior o.Ördögbarát NatáliaK1,HPJ,Best Junior
Open o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
Dog pair o.Polaris Juzhnaya Noch-Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitIII. helyezett
18th April 2015 Miskolc-Maraton Dog Show-CAC
Judge: Mr.Marian Dragonescu
Males
Open o.Polaris Juzhnaya NochK1,CAC,BOS
 
Females
 Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,HFGY
Dog pair o.Polaris Juzhnaya Noch-Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitI. helyezett.
18th April 2015 Miskolc-Maraton Dog Show-CACIB
Judge: Hargitai Gábor (H)
Males
Open o.Polaris Juzhnaya NochK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
 Senyeördöge DáriuszK2,ResCAC
 
Females
Junior o.Black Recording Angel Gallina FedraK1,HPJ,Best Junior
Intermediate o.Ördögbarát LeiraK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
Open o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,ResCACIB
29th March 2015 Salgótarján-CAC
Judge: Orcsik István (SRB)
Males
Junior o.Bolshoy Medved BalomirK1,HPJ
Intermediate o.Atlantic Europica VarietasK1,CAC,HFGY, BOG,BIS-I.
 
Females
Junior o.Shaggy Black Diamond AylineK1,HPJ, Best Junior,BOS
15th February 2015 FeHoVa WinterDogShow CACIB
Judge: Harsányi Péter (HU)
Males
Junior o.Anubis Europica VarietasK1,HPJ, Best Junior
Intermediate o.Kremlevskiy NikeK1,CAC
Open o.Kremlevskiy LiderK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Kremlevskiy ZubrK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
 
Females
Intermediate o.Moskvorechie Lubava Russkaya KrasaNem jelent meg
Open o.Indigo Arosa Of BerrylandK2,ResCAC
 Kremlevskiy ZhemchuzhinaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Kremlevskiy ZlatoslavaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
14th February 2015 Klubkiállítás-MOFTEK
Judge: Dr Jakkel Tamás (HU)
Males
Junior o.Anubis Europica VarietasK1,HPJ, Best Junior,Fiatal klubgyőztes
Intermediate o.Atlantic Europica VarietasK1,CAC, Felnőtt klubgyőztes, HFGY, MOFTEK vándordíj
Open o.Polaris Juzhnaya NochK1,CAC
Veteran o.Töreki Jódi AcemanNem jelent meg
 
Females
Puppy o.Shaggy Black Diamond AngieNagyon igéretes II.
 Shaggy Black Diamond AylineNagyon igéretes I. Best Puppy
Junior o.Arisha Aglaya Europica VarietasNagyon jó
Open o.Black Recording Angel Alicia Nem jelent meg
 Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK2,ResCAC
 Isiaslava Iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC
Champion o.Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneNem jelent meg
 Indigo Arosa Of BerrylandK1, CAC, Felnőtt klubgyőztes, BOS
Veteran o.Shaggy Black DrinkkiK1,CAC, Veterán klubgyőztes
14th February 2015 FeHoVa WinterDogShow CACIB
Judge: Dr Roberto Schill (RO)
Males
Puppy o.Black Recording Angel Gigant GentlemanNagyon igéretes
Junior o.Black Recording Angel Favorite ManK1,HPJ
Intermediate o.Anubis Europica VarietasK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 Kremlevskiy NikeK2,ResCAC
Open o.Kremlevskiy LiderNagyon jó
Champion o.Kremlevskiy ZubrK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Veteran o.Töreki Jódi AcemanNem jelent meg
 
Females
Puppy o.Shaggy Black Diamond AngieNagyon igéretes
Junior o.Black Recording Angel FortunaK1,HPJ, Best Junior,BOS
Intermediate o.Moskvorechie Lubava Russkaya KrasaNem jelent meg
Open o.Indigo Arosa Of BerrylandK, cím nélkül
 Kremlevskiy ZhemchuzhinaNagyon jó
Champion o.Kremlevskiy ZlatoslavaK1,CAC,CACIB
13th February 2015 FeHoVa WinterDogShow CACIB
Judge: Szabó Sándor (HU)
Males
Puppy o.Black Recording Angel GodfatherNagyon igéretes
Junior o.Atlantic Europica VarietasK1,HPJ, Best Junior,BOS, Junior BIS-II.
 Black Recording Angel Favorite ManK2
Intermediate o.Kremlevskiy NikeK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Kremlevskiy LiderK1,CAC,CACIB
Champion o.Kremlevskiy ZubrNem jelent meg
Veteran o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1,CAC, Best Veterán
 
Females
Junior o.Black Recording Angel FortunaK1,HPJ
Intermediate o.Alpine Legend Of Secret DesiresK1,CAC
 Moskvorechie Lubava Russkaya KrasaNem jelent meg
Open o.Indigo Arosa Of BerrylandK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Kremlevskiy ZhemchuzhinaK2,ResCAC
Champion o.Kremlevskiy ZlatoslavaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
12th February 2015 FeHoVa WinterDogShow CACIB
Judge: László István (HU)
Males
Puppy o.Black Recording Angel Galaxy Star OrionNagyon igéretes Best Puppy
Junior o.Anubis Europica VarietasK1,HPJ, Best Junior
Intermediate o.Kremlevskiy NikeK1,CAC
Open o.Kremlevskiy LiderK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Kremlevskiy Zubr K1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
Veteran o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1,CAC
 
Females
Puppy o.Shaggy Black Diamond AylineNagyon igéretes Best Puppy
Intermediate o.Moskvorechie Lubava Russkaya KrasaNem jelent meg
Open o.Indigo Arosa Of BerrylandK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Kremlevskiy ZhemchuzhinaK2,ResCAC
Champion o.Kremlevskiy ZlatoslavaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
07th February 2015 Brno-CACIB
Judge: Todorovic Adriana (SRB)
Males
Intermediate o.Bosman Black LegionK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Cliff Balu Z Jabkenickych DoubkuK2,ResCAC
Champion o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 
Females
Junior o.Impala Milba BamK1,CACJ
Intermediate o.Bryza Black LegionK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
Open o.Beza Black LegionK1,CAC
Champion o.Indigo Arosa Of BerrylandK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Morena Baciary Z Kniaziowskiej DynastiiK2,ResCAC
07th December 2014 Wels-CACIB
Judge: De Giuliani Claudio (I)
Males
Open o.Hanuk of BerrylandK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 
Females
 Indigo Arosa Of BerrylandK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
06th December 2014 Wels-CACIB
Judge: Bojan Matakovic (HR)
Males
Open o.Hanuk of BerrylandK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BOG-V.
 
Females
 Indigo Arosa Of BerrylandK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
30th November 2014 Nyitra-CACIB
Judge: Vaclavik Miroslav (CZ)
Males
Junior o.Anubis Europica VarietasK1,CACJ
Intermediate o.Cliff Balu Z Jabkenickych DoubkuK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
 Polaris Juzhnaya NochK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
Open o.Black Recording Angel Extra BoyNJ
 
Females
Intermediate o.Melita iz Galickih ZemelNJ
Open o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC
Champion o.Black Recording Angel ChampionK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
 Indigo Arosa Of BerrylandK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
29th November 2014 Nyitra-CACIB
Judge: Jaroslav Matyás (SK)
Males
Junior o.Anubis Europica VarietasK1, CACJ,BOB
Intermediate o.Cliff Balu Z Jabkenickych DoubkuK2,ResCAC
 Polaris Juzhnaya NochK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Black Recording Angel Extra BoyK1,CAC
Champion o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,CACIB
 
Females
Intermediate o.Melita iz Galickih ZemelK1,CAC
Open o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
Champion o.Black Recording Angel ChampionK2,ResCAC
 Indigo Arosa Of BerrylandK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Dog pair o.Polaris Juzhnaya Noch-Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitKutyapár-III. helyezett.
25th October 2014 Brno-Európa kiállítás
Judge: Nagler Yolanda (IL)
Males
Baby o.Wonderblack's BarmaleyNagyon igéretes, Best European Béby
Puppy o.Sokrates MagneteriaNagyon ígéretes, Best European Puppy
Junior o.Atlantic Europica VarietasK1, CAJC, Fiatal Európa győztes, Best Junior, Junior BIS-II.
 Nike Kremlevskiy K2
 Ahovoy Zhelannyj PadorokK3
 Intervent iz Russkaya DinastiaK4
Intermediate o.Barbi s Bronich Zakonny Naslednik GremmiK1,CAC
 Moskvorechie LuchezarK2,ResCAC
 Edelveys Ter'AvalonK3
 Bosman Black LegionK4
Open o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Zorro s Zolotogo GradaK2,ResCAC
 Uragan Yablunevyi TsvitK3
 Bereginya YanycharK4
Champion o.Cherny Rytsar Iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,CAC,CACIB, Európa győztes,BOB, BOG-IV.
 Oskar Yablunevyi TsvitK2,ResCAC
 Uran Valikord Willa TairaK3
 Raskat Groma iz Zvezdnoy GavaniK4
Veteran o.Moskvorechie YasonK1,CAC, Veterán Európa győztes, Best Veterán, Veterán BIS-I.
 Atas,Prosto Atas! Vivat! PoltavaK2,ResCAC
 Nikofor LabrashK3
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK4
 
Females
Puppy o.Tetida Titanus VirtusNagyon ígéretes, Best European Puppy
 Aurora Blystavytsya BlackNagyon igéretes II.
 Aligera Deti Arbata Nagyon igéretes III.
 Indiana Milba BamNagyon ígéretes IV.
Junior o.Yamajka Yablunevyi TsvitK1, CAJC, Fiatal Európa győztes
 Fine Lady s Zolotogo GradaK2
 Patizanka s Zolotogo GradaK3
 Malyshka Mercedes vom DubravaK4
Intermediate o.Gospozha Udacha Noch na KupaluK1,CAC
 Vlastelina Medvezhya StayaK2,ResCAC
 Wiosenna Burza InfiniventusK3
Open o.Adam Racy Style Venera K1,CAC
 Urita Cierny SenK2,ResCAC
 Zvezdnaya Bestiya s Zolotogo GradaK3
 Darina iz Sozvezdia HabaneryK4
 Wonderblack's AlinaNagyon jó
Champion o.La Taira z Domu RazanK1,CAC,CACIB, Európa győztes,BOS
 Audi Iz ChigasovoK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
 Moskvorechie IrineyaK3
 Barbi s Bronich Hozayka Ozera RazlivK4
 Black Recording Angel ChampionK
Veteran o.Ratella z Norblinskiej DolinyK1,CAC, Veterán Európa győztes
12th October 2014 Komárom-Derby CACIB
Judge: Jaroslav Matyás (SK)
Males
Junior o.Atlantic Europica VarietasK1,HPJ, Derby győztes, BOS, Best derby
Intermediate o.Polaris Juzhnaya NochK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Argosz Iz Chernaja OstrofK1,CAC,CACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Cara Dzsin Nina HagenNJ
Intermediate o.Alpine Legend Of Secret DesiresK1, CAC, Derby győztes
Open o.Alabastrom Maximilla Valeria K2,ResCAC
 Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
Champion o.Biruti Z Galicyjskiej ZiemiK1,CAC,ResCACIB
11th October 2014 Komárom-Grand Prix CACIB
Judge: Dr Jakkel Tamás (HU)
Males
Junior o.Atlantic Europica VarietasK1,HPJ, Best Junior,HFGY
Intermediate o.Polaris Juzhnaya NochK1,CAC,CACIB
Champion o.Perseus Cierny SenK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Cara Dzsin Nina HagenNJ
Open o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
Champion o.Biruti Z Galicyjskiej ZiemiK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Xemma Cierny SenNem jelent meg
04th October 2014 Backa Topola-CACIB
Judge: Orcsik István (SRB)
Males
Junior o.Atlantic Europica VarietasK1,RPJ,Best Junior, BOB
Intermediate o.Polaris Juzhnaya NochK1,CAC,CACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Alka K1,RPJ,
Champion o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
28th September 2014 Dunaújváros-CAC
Judge: Pettkó Csaba (H)
Males
Baby o.Wonderblack's BarmaleyNagyon igéretes Best Béby
Junior o.Anubis Europica VarietasK1,HPJ, Best Junior,HFGY,Junior BIS-III.
Intermediate o.Igor Moguchiy iz BogoroditskoiNJ
Veteran o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1,CAC, Best Veterán
 
Females
20th September 2014 Miskolc-Retro CAC-délután
Judge: Papp László (RO)
Males
Intermediate o.Polaris Juzhnaya NochK1,CAC,BOS
 
Females
 Alpine Legend Of Secret DesiresK1,CAC
Open o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,HFGY,
Champion o.Argus Electra HortensjaK1,CAC
 Senyeördöge EfrozinaK2,ResCAC
20th September 2014 Miskolc-Retro CAC
Judge: Mr. Rade Vesic (SRB)
Males
Baby o.Wonderblack's BarmaleyNem jelent meg
Junior o.Ördögbarát MihelK1,HPJ,
Intermediate o.Ördögbarát LargóK1,CAC
 Polaris Juzhnaya NochK2,ResCAC
Open o.Senyeördöge DáriuszK1,CAC,BOS
 
Females
Baby o.Black Recording Angel Gallina FedraNagyon igéretes Best Puppy
Intermediate o.Alpine Legend Of Secret DesiresK1,CAC
Open o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC
 Wonderblack's Alina Nem jelent meg
Champion o.Argus Electra HortensjaK1,CAC,HFGY,
 Senyeördöge EfrozinaK2,ResCAC
07th September 2014 Kecskemét-CACIB
Judge: Erdős László (HU)
Males
Veteran o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1,CAC, Best Veterán,BOS
 
Females
Champion o.Black Recording Angel ChampionK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
06th September 2014 Speciál CAC-MOFTEK
Judge: Balázsovits Jánosné (HU)
Males
Junior o.Anubis Europica VarietasK1,HPJ, Best Junior
Intermediate o.Polaris Juzhnaya NochK1,CAC
Champion o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,HFGY,
 Blek Rossi FangornNem jelent meg
Veteran o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1,CAC, Best Veterán
 
Females
Intermediate o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,BOS
 Isiaslava Iz BogoroditskoiK2,ResCAC
Champion o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoNem jelent meg
 Hermione-Rosalie MystiqueK1,CAC
06th September 2014 Kecskemét-CACIB
Judge: Polgár András (CZ)
Males
Champion o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
Veteran o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1,CAC, Best Veterán
 
Females
Intermediate o.Isiaslava Iz BogoroditskoiK1
Champion o.Black Recording Angel ChampionK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
 Hermione-Rosalie MystiqueK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
24th August 2014 Nagyvárad-CAC
Judge: Korózs András (HU)
Males
Champion o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,BOB,BOG-II.
 
Females
23rd August 2014 Debrecen-CACIB Night Show
Judge: Korózs András (HU)
Males
Junior o.Anubis Europica VarietasK1,HPJ, Best Junior,HFGY,Junior BIS-II.
 Ördögbarát LargóK2
Champion o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,CACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Ördögbarát LeiraNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Alpine Legend Of Secret DesiresK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Hermione-Rosalie MystiqueK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
23rd August 2014 Nagyvárad-CAC
Judge: dr Molnár Zsolt
Males
Champion o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,BOB,BOG-II.
 
Females
10th August 2014 Velence-CAC
Judge: Vinnai András (HU)
Males
Intermediate o.Polaris Juzhnaya NochK1,CAC
Champion o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,HFGY,BOG-I.
Veteran o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1,CAC, Vet.BIS-III.
 
Females
Junior o.Cara Dzsin Niki-JamNagyon jó
Open o.Hermione-Rosalie MystiqueK1,CAC,BOS
Champion o.Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneK1,CAC
03rd August 2014 Veszprém-Herend-CAC
Judge: Tamás Károly (HU)
Males
Junior o.Atlantic Europica VarietasK1,CAC,HFGY, BOG-I,JBIS-III,BIS-II.
Champion o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC
 
Females
Junior o.Cara Dzsin Niki-JamK
Open o.Cara Dzsin Mega-HistyK1,CAC
Champion o.Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneK1,CAC,BOS
20th July 2014 Debrecen-CACIB
Judge: Lokodi Zsolt (RO)
Males
Junior o.Atlantic Europica VarietasK1,HPJ,BOB
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel Extra BoyK1,CAC,CACIB
 
Females
 Ivory Iz Bogoroditskoi Nem jelent meg
Open o.Hermione-Rosalie MystiqueK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Black Recording Angel ChampionK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
19th July 2014 Debrecen-CACIB
Judge: Kateryna Pereguda (UA)
Males
Junior o.Atlantic Europica VarietasK1,HPJ, Best Junior
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel Extra BoyK1,CAC
Champion o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
 
Females
Junior o.Alpine Legend Of Secret DesiresK1,HPJ,
Intermediate o.Ivory Iz Bogoroditskoi Nem jelent meg
Open o.Wounderblack~s AlinaNem jelent meg
Champion o.Black Recording Angel ChampionK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
12th July 2014 Szombathely-CAC
Judge: Jaroslav Matyás (SK)
Males
 
Females
Champion o.Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneK1,CAC,HFGY,
12th July 2014 Szombathely-CACIB
Judge: Anna Brankovic (SRB)
Males
Open o.Hanuk of BerrylandNem jelent meg
 Argosz Iz Chernaja OstrofK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
 
Females
 Jozefina Vom DubrovaNem jelent meg
 Cara Dzsin Lukrécia Borgia NJ
Champion o.Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneK1, cím nélkül
28th June 2014 Gyula-CAC
Judge: Molnár Zsolt
Males
Puppy o.Atlantic Europica VarietasNagyon igéretes Best Puppy-Puppy BIS-I.
 
Females
22nd June 2014 Pécs-CACIB
Judge: Dr Balogh Katalin (HU)
Males
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel Extra BoyK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
 
Females
Open o.Jozefina Vom DubrovaNJ
21st June 2014 Pécs-CACIB
Judge: Lokodi Zsolt (RO)
Males
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel Extra BoyK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Barishnya~s GordianK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
 
Females
09th June 2014 Komárom-CACIB
Judge: Ekaterina Sanashenko (RUS)
Males
Puppy o.Anubis Europica VeritasNagyon igéretes Best Puppy-Puppy BIS-I.
Intermediate o.Polaris Juzhnaya NochK1,CAC
 Deneb-Keitos ChangerejK2,ResCAC
Open o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
Champion o.Original Onufry MagneteriaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 
Females
Intermediate o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK2,ResCAC
 Matilda iz Galickih ZemellK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Pola Donna MagnateriaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
Champion o.Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneNem jelent meg
08th June 2014 Komárom-CACIB
Judge: Szabó Sándor (HU)
Males
Puppy o.Anubis Europica VeritasNagyon igéretes Best Puppy-Puppy BIS-III.
Junior o.Black Recording Angel Extra BoyK1,HPJ, Best Junior
Intermediate o.Deneb-Keitos ChangerejK2,ResCAC
 Polaris Juzhnaya NochK1,CAC
Open o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Original Onufry MagneteriaK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
 
Females
Intermediate o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK2,ResCAC
 Indigo Arosa Of BerrylandNem jelent meg
 Matilda iz Galickih ZemellK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
Open o.Pola Donna MagnateriaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneK1,CAC
07th June 2014 Komárom-CACIB
Judge: László István (HU)
Males
Puppy o.Anubis Europica VeritasNagyon igéretes Best Puppy-Puppy BIS-III.
Intermediate o.Deneb-Keitos ChangerejK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Polaris Juzhnaya NochK2,ResCAC
Open o.Argosz Iz Chernaja OstrofK2,ResCAC
 Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
Champion o.Original Onufry MagneteriaK1,CAC
 
Females
Junior o.Alpine Legend Of Secret DesiresK1,HPJ, Best Junior
Intermediate o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK2,ResCAC
 Indigo Arosa Of BerrylandNem jelent meg
 Matilda iz Galickih ZemellK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
Open o.Pola Donna MagnateriaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
01st June 2014 Nyíregyháza-CAC
Judge: Balázsovits Jánosné (HU)
Males
Junior o.Ördögbarát LargóK1,HPJ,
Intermediate o.Polaris Juzhnaya NochK1,CAC,BOS
 
Females
Junior o.Alpine Legend Of Secret DesiresK1,HPJ, Best Junior
Intermediate o.Ivory Iz Bogoroditskoi K1,CAC
Open o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,HFGY,
25th May 2014 Kapuvár-CAC
Judge: Tamás Károly (HU)
Males
Open o.Cara Dzsin Jarguz-DarkK1,CAC
 Cara Dzsin Larion-BoNem jelent meg
Champion o.Argosz Iz Chernaja OstrofK1,CAC,HFGY,
 
Females
Puppy o.Cara Dzsin Niki-JamNagyon igéretes Best Puppy
Open o.Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneK1,CAC,BOS
18th May 2014 Wieselburg-CACIB
Judge: Mladen Ercegovic (HR)
Males
Open o.Gigantus Amor Of BerrylandK1,CAC,Res.CACIB
Champion o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1,CAC,CACIB
 
Females
 Indigo Arosa Of BerrylandK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
17th May 2014 Makó-CAC
Judge: Gere Tibor (SRB)
Males
Puppy o.Anubis Europica VeritasNagyon igéretes Best Puppy,Puppy BIS-II.
Intermediate o.Engel Inima MeaK1,CAC,HFGY,
 
Females
11th May 2014 Székesfehérvár-CACIB
Judge: László István (HU)
Males
Puppy o.Atlantic Europica VarietasNagyon igéretes Best Puppy
Junior o.Black Recording Angel Extra BoyK1,HPJ, Best Junior
 Polaris Juzhnaya NochNem jelent meg
Open o.Cara Dzsin Larion-BoNem jelent meg
Champion o.Blek Rossi FangornK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY,BOG-II.
 
Females
Intermediate o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitNem jelent meg
Open o.Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneNem jelent meg
 Cara Dzsin Mega-HistyK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
10th May 2014 MOFTEK-klubkiállítás
Judge: Vinnai András (HU)
Males
Puppy o.Atlantic Europica VarietasNagyon igéretes Best Puppy
Junior o.Black Recording Angel Extra BoyK2
 Polaris Juzhnaya NochK1, HPJ,MOFTEK klub-Fiatal klubgyőztes
Intermediate o.Engel Inima MeaK1,CAC
Open o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC
 Cara Dzsin Larion-BoNJ
Champion o.Blek Rossi FangornK1,CAC, MOFTEK klub-Felnőtt klubgyőztes, BOS
Hobby class o.Baksa Iz Gordych KrasotK1, cím nélkül
 
Females
Puppy o.Cara Dzsin Nina HagenNagyon ígéretes
Junior o.Isiaslava Iz BogoroditskoiK1,HPJ,MOFTEK klub-Fiatal klubgyőztes
Intermediate o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC
 Halloween of BerrylandK2,ResCAC
Open o.Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneK1,CAC,"Syni" különdíj
Champion o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1,CAC,MOFTEK klub-Felnőtt klubgyőztes, BOB,MOFTEK különdíj
10th May 2014 Székesfehérvár-CACIB
Judge: Gellén Tibor (HU)
Males
Puppy o.Atlantic Europica VarietasNagyon igéretes Best Puppy,Puppy BIS-I.
Junior o.Black Recording Angel Extra BoyK2
 Polaris Juzhnaya NochK1,HPJ, Best Junior
Intermediate o.Engel Inima MeaK1,CAC
Open o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Cara Dzsin Larion-BoK2
Champion o.Blek Rossi FangornK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY,BOG-III.
 
Females
Intermediate o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK1, cím nélkül
Open o.Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
04th May 2014 Prága-CACIB
Judge: Vondrous Otakar
Males
Baby o.Ilya Muromets iz Chigasovo Nagyon ígéretes
Junior o.Cliff Balu Z Jabkenickych DoubkuK1, CAJC,
 Chistopher Milba BamK2
Open o.Angelo Astra OrionisK2,ResCAC
 Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Hackleberry Milba BamK2,ResCAC
 Klassniy Paren iz ChigasovoK1,CAC,CACIB
 
Females
Puppy o.Halva Sladkayas Zolotogo GradaNagyon ígéretes
Junior o.Christina Milba BamK1, CAJC,
Intermediate o.Czarovnitsa Velebora Doggy SilessiaK1,CAC
Open o.Elizaveta Korolevishna iz ChigasovoK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,
 Gilly KettfarK2,ResCAC
Champion o.Xemma Cierny SenK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Veteran o.Balovnitsa Charovnitsa Chernyi Zchemchug TairK1,CAC,BOS
03rd May 2014 Zalaegerszeg-CAC
Judge: László István (HU)
Males
Open o.Cara Dzsin Jarguz-DarkK2,ResCAC
 Cara Dzsin Larion-BoK1,CAC,BOS
 Fresh Direct AcapulcoK3
 
Females
Intermediate o.Indigo Arosa Of BerrylandK1,CAC,HFGY,BOG-III.
Open o.Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneNem jelent meg
 Cara Dzsin Mega-HistyK1,CAC
27th April 2014 Satu Mare-CACIB
Judge: P.Szabó Béla (HU)
Males
Puppy o.Anubis Europica VeritasNagyon igéretes Best Puppy
Junior o.Polaris Juzhnaya NochK2
 Donia Champions AramisK3
 Black Recording Angel Extra BoyK1,CACJ,Best Junior
Open o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Blek Rossi FangornK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 
Females
Intermediate o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Matilda iz Galickih ZemellK2
Champion o.Orlandina Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,CACIB
27th April 2014 Kiskunfélegyháza-CAC
Judge: Sonja Momcilovic Bognic (SRB)
Males
Puppy o.Atlantic Europica VarietasNagyon ígéretes Kölyök BIS-I
Intermediate o.Engel Inima MeaK1, CAC, HFGY
 
Females
Junior o.Isiaslava Iz BogoroditskoiK1, HPJ, Junior BIS-I.
26th April 2014 Satu Mare-CACIB
Judge: Shamil Abrakimov (RUS)
Males
Puppy o.Anubis Europica VeritasNagyon igéretes Best Puppy
Junior o.Polaris Juzhnaya NochK1,CACJ,Best Junior
 Donia Champions AramisK3
 Black Recording Angel Extra BoyK2
Open o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,CACIB
Champion o.Blek Rossi FangornK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 
Females
Intermediate o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Matilda iz Galickih ZemellK2
Champion o.Orlandina Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
26th April 2014 Satu Mare-CAC
Judge: Giulio Bezzecchi (IT)
Males
Puppy o.Anubis Europica VeritasNagyon igéretes Best Puppy
Junior o.Polaris Juzhnaya NochK1,CACJ,Best Junior
 Donia Champions AramisK2
 Black Recording Angel Extra BoyK3
Open o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC
Champion o.Blek Rossi FangornK1,CAC,BOB
 
Females
Intermediate o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC
 Matilda iz Galickih ZemellK2
Champion o.Orlandina Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC
21st April 2014 Szilvásvárad-CACIB
Judge: Harsányi Péter (HU)
Males
Puppy o.Atlantic Europica VarietasNagyon igéretes Best Puppy
Junior o.Black Recording Angel Extra BoyK2
 Deneb-Keitos ChangerejK1, HPJ, Best Junior
 Polaris Juzhnaya NochNem jelent meg
Open o.Uragan Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC
Champion o.Adam Racy Style Boss K2, ResCAC,ResCACIB
 Blek Rossi FangornK3
 Oskar Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
 Tiburon Tata Bis Wspomnienie O Tigrze K4
 
Females
Junior o.Matilda iz Galickih ZemellK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC
Champion o.Teqquila Wspomnienie O TigrzeK1, CAC, CACIB,BOS
 Zolotoya Rybka EastrianonK2, ResCAC,ResCACIB
20th April 2014 Szilvásvárad-CACIB
Judge: Milivoje Urosevic (SRB)
Males
Puppy o.Atlantic Europica VarietasNagyon igéretes Best Puppy
Junior o.Black Recording Angel Extra Boy Nem jelent meg
 Deneb-Keitos ChangerejK2
 Moskvorechie Laskovy MayK1, HPJ
 Polaris Juzhnaya NochNem jelent meg
Open o.Uragan Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC
Champion o.Adam Racy Style Boss K3
 Blek Rossi FangornK2, ResCAC,ResCACIB
 Oskar Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
 Tiburon Tata Bis Wspomnienie O Tigrze K4
 Uran Valikord Willa TairaNem jelent meg
 
Females
Junior o.Alpine Legend Of Secret DesiresNagyon jó
 Matilda iz Galickih ZemellK1, HPJ
 Naslednitsa Moskvorechˇya Tchiorny PlutK2
Intermediate o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC
Open o.Wonderblack's AlinaK1,CAC
Champion o.Selyeördöge EfrozinaNagyon jó
 Teqquila Wspomnienie O TigrzeK2, ResCAC,ResCACIB
 Zolotoya Rybka EastrianonK1, CAC, CACIB,BOS
19th April 2014 Szilvásvárad-CACIB
Judge: Jan Gajewski (PL)
Males
Puppy o.Atlantic Europica VarietasNagyon igéretes Puppy BIS-IV.
Junior o.Black Recording Angel Extra Boy K2
 Deneb-Keitos ChangerejK1, HPJ, Best Junior
Open o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1, CAC, ResCACIB
Champion o.Adam Racy Style Boss K2, ResCAC,
 Blek Rossi FangornK3
 Tiburon Tata Bis Wspomnienie O Tigrze K1, CAC, CACIB, HFGY
 Uran Valikord Willa TairaNem jelent meg.
 
Females
Junior o.Alpine Legend Of Secret DesiresNagyon jó
 Matilda iz Galickih ZemellK1, HPJ,
 Ördögbarát LeiraNem jelent meg
Open o.Wonderblack AlinaK1, CAC, ResCACIB
Champion o.Senyeördöge EfrozinaK3
 Teqquila Wspomnienie O TigrzeK2, ResCAC,
 Zolotoya Rybka EastrianonK1, CAC, CACIB,BOS
13th April 2014 Ruma-CACIB
Judge: Nenad Maric (SRB)
Males
 
Females
Open o.Halloween of BerrylandK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,
Champion o.Tchiorny Medved Ronja Great-VikingsNem jelent meg
12th April 2014 Kikinda-CAC
Judge: Stefica Lazic (SRB)
Males
 
Females
Junior o.OnoraK1, CAJC,
Open o.Halloween of BerrylandK1,CAC,BOB
05th April 2014 Békéscsaba-CAC
Judge: Baffia Zoltán (HU)
Males
Intermediate o.Engel Inima MeaK1,CAC,HFGY
 
Females
29th March 2014 Karakán klubkiállítás
Judge: Polina Simic (SRB)
Males
Baby o.Atlantic Europica VarietasNagyon igéretes Best Béby, Béby BIS-I.
Junior o.Black Recording Angel Extra BoyK1,HPJ, Fiatal Klubgyőztes, Junior BIS-III.
 Polaris Juzhnaya NochK2
Intermediate o.Engel Inima MeaK1,CAC
Open o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC
Champion o.Blek Rossi FangornK1,CAC,Klubgyőztes,BOS
 
Females
Junior o.Alpine Legend Of Secret DesiresK2
 Isiaslava Iz BogoroditskoiK1,HPJ, Fiatal Klubgyőztes, Junior BIS-IV.
Intermediate o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC
Open o.Wounderblack~s AlinaK1,CAC
Champion o.Black Recording Angel ChampionK1,CAC,Klubgyőztes,BOB,BIS-II.
Dog pair o.Blek Rossi Fangorn / Black Recording Angel ChampionI. helyezett
23rd March 2014 Salgótarján-CAC
Judge: Papp László (RO)
Males
Baby o.Atlantic Europica VarietasNagyon igéretes Best Béby, Béby BIS-I.
Champion o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,HFGY
 
Females
Open o.Halloween of BerrylandNem jelent meg
22nd March 2014 Vinicné-Klubkiállítás
Judge: Stefan Sinko (SLO)
Males
Baby o.Atlantic Europica VarietasNagyon igéretes Best Béby
 Cofey Tarberry Nagyon igéretes II.
Junior o.Black Recording Angel Extra Boy K1, CAJC, Fiatal Klubgyőztes
Open o.Versace Cierny SenK1,CAC
Champion o.Blek Rossi FangornK1,CAC,BOB, Klubgyőztes
 
Females
Junior o.Isiaslava Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAJC, Fiatal Klubgyőztes, Best Junior, BOS
Intermediate o.Xemma Cierny SenK1,CAC,Klubgyőztes
Open o.Pandora Cierny SenK1,CAC
Work o.Nikita Diamond Cierny SenK1,CAC
Champion o.Urita Cierny SenK1,CAC
09th March 2014 Graz-CACIB
Judge: Korózs András (HU)
Males
Open o.Gigantus Amor of BerrylandK1,CAC,Res.CACIB
 Black Recording Angel DinawiK2,Res.CAC
Champion o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K2,Res.CAC
 Oskar Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 
Females
Intermediate o.Indigo Arosa of BerrylandK1,CAC,CACIB
Open o.Halloween of BerrylandK1,CAC
Champion o.Vanara Almanzaya KorolevaK1,CAC,Res.CACIB
23rd February 2014 Brno-CACIB
Judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
Males
Junior o.Bosman Black LegionK2
 Imperator Tara s Sarja "Maxim"K1, CAJC,Best Junior
Open o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,CACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Ambra Black LegionK1, CAJC,
Intermediate o.Xemma Cierny SenK1,CAC
Champion o.Aria s Zolotogo GradaK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
 Morena Baciary Z Kniaziowskiej DynastiiK3
 Orlandina Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,
22nd February 2014 Brno-CACIB
Judge: Korózs András (HU)
Males
Junior o.Bosman Black LegionK2
 Imperator Tara s Sarja "Maxim" K1, CAJC,Best Junior
Intermediate o.Angelo Astra OrionisK1,CAC
Open o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,CACIB
Champion o.Klassniy Paren iz ChigasovoK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Ambra Black LegionK1, CAJC,
Intermediate o.Xemma Cierny SenK1,CAC
Open o.Tchiorny Medved Ronja Great-VikingsK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,
Champion o.Aria s Zolotogo GradaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Morena Baciary z Kniaziowskiej DynastiiK3
 Orlandina Yablunevyi TsvitK2,ResCAC
16th February 2014 FeHoVa Winter Dog Show CACIB
Judge: László István (HU)
Males
Baby o.Atlantic Europica VarietasNagyon igéretes Best Béby, Béby BIS II.
Junior o.Kremlevskiy LiderK1,HPJ, Best Junior
 Polaris Juzhnaya NochK2
Intermediate o.Engel Inima MeaK1,CAC
Open o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK2,ResCAC
 Kremlevskiy VseslavK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Kremlevskiy ZubrK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
 
Females
Junior o.Isiaslava Iz BogoroditskoiK2
 Kremlevskiy LuboslavaK1,HPJ
Intermediate o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC
Open o.Kremlevskiy ZhemchuzhinaK1,CAC
Champion o.Kremlevskiy ZlatoslavaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
 Sotsvetie RitaK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
15th February 2014 FeHoVa Winter Dog Show CACIB
Judge: Harsányi Péter (HU)
Males
Baby o.Atlantic Europica VarietasNagyon igéretes Best Béby
Junior o.Kremlevskiy LiderK1,HPJ, Best Junior
 Polaris Juzhnaya NochK2
Open o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK2,ResCAC
 Kremlevskiy VseslavK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Kremlevskiy ZubrK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
 
Females
Junior o.Isiaslava Iz BogoroditskoiK2
 Kremlevskiy LuboslavaK1,HPJ,
Intermediate o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC
Open o.Kremlevskiy ZhemchuzhinaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Black Recording Angel ChampionK3
 Kremlevskiy ZlatoslavaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
 Sotsvetie RitaK2,ResCAC
14th February 2014 FeHoVa Winter Dog Show CACIB
Judge: Vinnai András (HU)
Males
Baby o.Atlantic Europica VarietasNagyon igéretes Best Béby
Junior o.Kremlevskiy LiderK1,HPJ,
Open o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Kremlevskiy VseslavK2
Champion o.Kremlevskij ZubrK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
 
Females
Junior o.Alpine Legend Of Secret DesiresNagyon jó
 Isiaslava Iz BogoroditskoiK1,HPJ, Best Junior
 Kremlevskiy LuboslavaK2
Intermediate o.Hermione-Rosalie MystiqueK1,CAC
Open o.Kremlevskiy ZhemchuzhinaK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
Champion o.Kremlevskiy ZlatoslavaK1,CAC Res,CACIB
 Sotsvetie RitaK2,ResCAC
13th February 2014 FeHoVa Winter Dog Show CACIB
Judge: Korózs András (HU)
Males
Baby o.Atlantic Europica VarietasNagyon igéretes Best Béby
Junior o.Kremlevskiy LiderK1,HPJ, Best Junior,BOS
Open o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK2,ResCAC
 Kremlevskiy VseslavK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Kremlevskiy Zubr K1,CAC,CACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Isiaslava Iz BogoroditskoiK2
 Kremlevskiy LuboslavaK1,HPJ
Intermediate o.Hermione-Rosalie MystiqueK1,CAC
Open o.Kremlevskiy ZhemchuzhinaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Kremlevskiy ZlatoslavaK1, CAC,CACIB, HFGY
 Sotsvetie RitaK2,ResCAC
24th November 2013 Zagrab-CACIB
Judge: Shamil Abrakimov (RUS)
Males
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Tsentr-Forvard Yablunevyi TsvitNem jelent meg
Open o.Lauret Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC
Champion o.Oskar Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,
 
Females
Junior o.Kesa Black-R Angelˇs Zolotogo GradaK2
 Indigo Arosa Of BerrylandNem jelent meg
 Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK1, CAJC,
Intermediate o.Habanera Yablunevyi TsvitNem jelent meg
Open o.Bagheera iz ChigasovoK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Black Recording Angel ChampionK2,ResCAC
 Orlandina Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,CACIB
23rd November 2013 Zagrab-CACIB
Judge: Igor Vyguzov (RUS)
Males
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel Dinawi K1,CAC
 Tsentr-Forvard Yablunevyi TsvitNem jelent meg
Open o.Lauret Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Oskar Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,CACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Kesa Black-R Angelˇs Zolotogo GradaK3
 Indigo Arosa Of BerrylandK1, CAJC,BOB
 Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitK2
Intermediate o.Habanera Yablunevyi TsvitNem jelent meg
Open o.Bagheera iz ChigasovoK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Black Recording Angel ChampionK1,CAC,CACIB
 Orlandina Yablunevyi TsvitK2,ResCAC
27th October 2013 Poznan-CACIB
Judge: Anna Rogowska (PL)
Males
Puppy o.Islaur Verny iz Knjazhego GradaNagyon ígéretes I.
 Borys Black LegionNagyon ígéretes II.
Junior o.Deneb-Keitos ChangerejK1,CAJC,JBOB,Junior Poland Winner,Crufts 2014
 Dagorof Adversus ExireK2
 Mezcal z Norblinskiej DolinyK3
Intermediate o.Adam Racy Style BossNJ
Open o.Taras Bulda iz Galickich ZemelK1,CAC,
 Cameron z Norblinskiej Doliny K2,ResCAC
 Olimpionic Yablunevyi TsvitK3
 Czarny Rubin z Norblinskiej DolinyK4
Champion o.Dargas DrugelisK1,CAC,CACIB,Poland Winner 2013, Crufts 2014,
 Tytan KukulajkaK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
 Oskar Yablunevyi TsvitK3
 Ruslan z Norblinskiej DolinyK4
Veteran o.Pan Kohanku Iz Galickih ZemelK1,CAC,
 Kasim Nocny Blask K2,ResCAC
 
Females
Junior o.Wiosenna Burza InfiniventusK1,CAJC,JBOB,Junior Poland Winner,Crufts 2014
 Astra Fidelis AstoriaK2
 Fantazja Mazurska RapsodiaK3
 Melania iz Galickih ZemelK4
Intermediate o.Argus Electra HortensjaK1,CAC,
Open o.La Taira z Domu RazanK1,CAC,,ResCACIB
 Aria s Zolotogo GradaK2,ResCAC
 Vendetta iz Galickich ZemelK3
Champion o.Orlandina Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,CACIB, BOB,Poland Winner 2013, Crufts 2014,
 Malahovskaja PremieraK2,ResCAC
 Uventura s Zolotogo GradaK3
 Rapsodia z Norblinskiej DolinyK4
26th October 2013 Poznan-CACIB
Judge: Flera Chaikovskaya (RUS)
Males
Baby o.Borys Black Legion Nagyon ígéretes, Best Baby
Junior o.Deneb-Keitos ChangerejK1,CAJC
Intermediate o.Dagorof Adversus ExireK1,CAC,
 Adam Racy Style Boss K2,ResCAC
Open o.Czarny Rubin z Norblinskiej Doliny K1,CAC,
 Taras Bulda iz Galickich Zemel K2,ResCAC
 Olimpionic Yablunevyi TsvitK3
Champion o.Dargas DrugelisK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 Tytan KukulajkaK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
 Optimist of Zenitsa OkaK3
Veteran o.Pan Kohanku Iz Galickih ZemelK1,CAC,
 
Females
Junior o.Matilda iz Galickih ZemellK1,CAJC
 Astra Fidelis AstoriaK2
 Wiosenna Burza InfiniventusK3
 Melania iz Galickih ZemelK4
Intermediate o.Argus Electra HortensjaK1,CAC,
Open o.Aria s Zolotogo GradaK1,CAC,CACIB
 La Taira z Domu RazanK2
 Vendetta iz Galickich Zemel K3
Champion o.Uventura s Zolotogo GradaK1,CAC,,ResCACIB
 Malahovskaja PremieraK2
 Orlandina Yablunevyi TsvitK3
26th October 2013 Salgótarján-CAC
Judge: Orcsik István (SRB)
Males
Junior o.Igor Moguchiy iz BogoroditskoiK1,HPJ, Best Junior,BOS
 
Females
Intermediate o.Halloween of BerrylandK1,CAC
Open o.Hermione-Rosalie MystiqueK1,CAC,HFGY
20th October 2013 Komárom-CACIB
Judge: Vinnai András (H)
Males
Junior o.Moskvorechie KirK1,HPJ
 Polaris Juzhnaya NochNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,CACIB, Derby győztes
 Moskvorechie KatrielK2,ResCAC
Open o.Cara Dzsin Larion-BoK2,ResCAC
 Original Onufry MagneteriaK1,CAC
Champion o.Negral Czarno-Miodowy SwiatK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Veteran o.Moskvorechie YasonK1,CAC
 
Females
Puppy o.Naslednitsa Moskvorechˇya Tchiorny PlutNagyon Igéretes, Best Puppy
Junior o.Kesa Black-R Angelˇs Zolotogo GradaK1,HPJ
 Medvezhya Staya BeautifulNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Medvezhya Staya Andzhelina DzholiNem jelent meg
 Hermione-Rosalie MystiqueK1,CAC,Derby Győztes,Best Derby
 Pola Donna MagnateriaK2,ResCAC
Open o.Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneK2,ResCAC
 Laira Bella MagnateriaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Black Recording Angel ChampionK3
 Malahovskaja Emmi-Stilnaya ShtuchkaK2,ResCAC
 Only You MagneteriaK1, CAC,CACIB, HFGY
19th October 2013 Komárom-CACIB
Judge: Hargitai Gábor(H)
Males
Junior o.Moskvorechie KirK1,HPJ, Best Junior
 Polaris Juzhnaya NochK2
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC Res,CACIB
 Moskvorechie KatrielK2,ResCAC
Open o.Argosz Iz Chernaja OstrofK2,ResCAC
 Cara Dzsin Larion-BoNJ
 Original Onufry MagneteriaK1,CAC
Champion o.Negral Czarno-Miodowy SwiatK1,CAC,CACIB
Veteran o.Moskvorechie YasonK1,CAC,BOS
 
Females
Puppy o.Naslednitsa Moskvorechˇya Tchiorny PlutNagyon Igéretes, Best Puppy
Junior o.Kesa Black-R Angelˇs Zolotogo GradaK1,HPJ
 Medvezhya Staya BeautifulNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Medvezhya Staya Andzhelina DzholiNem jelent meg
 Pola Donna MagnateriaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneK2,ResCAC
 Laira Bella MagnateriaK1,CAC
Champion o.Black Recording Angel ChampionK2,ResCAC
 Malahovskaja Emmi-Stilnaya Shtuchka K1, CAC,CACIB, HFGY
 Only You MagneteriaK3
12th October 2013 Zenta-CAC (Serbia)
Judge: Bosnjak Tibor (SRB)
Males
Champion o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,BOB
 
Females
Junior o.Kesa Black-R Angelˇs Zolotogo GradaK1,HPJ, Best Junior
Champion o.Black Recording Angel ChampionK1,CAC
Dog pair o.Black Recording Angel Dinawi/Black Recording Angel ChampionII. helyezett
11th October 2013 Coka-CAC (Serbia)
Judge: Dr Marta Sipos (SRB)
Males
Champion o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,BOB.BOG-II
 
Females
Junior o.Kesa Black-R Angelˇs Zolotogo GradaK1,HPJ, Best Junior
Champion o.Black Recording Angel ChampionK1,CAC
Dog pair o.Black Recording Angel Dinawi/Black Recording Angel ChampionI. helyezett
06th October 2013 Szeged-CAC
Judge: Hartmann György (H)
Males
Junior o.Engel Inima MeaK1,HPJ
 
Females
Intermediate o.Kócziházi ConyK1,CAC
Open o.Kócziházi BédaK1,CAC,BOB
29th September 2013 CACIB - Tulln (A)
Judge: Dr. Otto Schimpf
Males
Junior o.Iron Mighty Mo Of BerrylandK1,CAJC
Champion o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1,CAC,CACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Indigo Arosa Of BerrylandK1,CAJC
 Kesa Black-R Angelˇs Zolotogo GradaK3
 Fenja Alexandra Vom ZarenhofK2
Intermediate o.Divina Nochka Bella FantasiaK1,CAC
Open o.Black Recording Angel ChampionK1,CAC,Res.CACIB
Champion o.Alexandra Zarewna Vom ZarenhofK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Veteran o.Balaganka Slata Vom DubravaK1,CAC
22nd September 2013 Backa Topola-CAC
Judge: Zizakov Vladimir (SRB)
Males
 
Females
Junior o.Halloween of BerrylandK1,CACJ,Best Junior, BOB
21st September 2013 Omék Grand Prix -CAC
Judge: László István (H)
Males
Junior o.Polaris Juzhnaya NochK1,HPJ
Open o.Alabastrom Marsall MontgomeryK1,CAC,BOB
 
Females
Junior o.Halloween of BerrylandNem jelent meg
 Kócziházi ConyK1,HPJ, Best Junior,BOS
21st September 2013 Omék Grand Prix -CAC
Judge: Szabó Sándor (H)
Males
Junior o.Polaris Juzhnaya NochK1,HPJ
Open o.Alabastrom Marsall MontgomeryK1,CAC,BOB,BOG-III.
 
Females
Junior o.Halloween of BerrylandK1,HPJ, Best Junior,BOS
08th September 2013 Targu Mures -CACIB
Judge: Barbara Müller
Males
 
Females
Junior o.Kesa Black-R Angelˇs Zolotogo GradaK1,CAJC
Champion o.Black Recording Angel ChampionK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB.BOG-II.
08th September 2013 Hódmezővásárhely CACIB
Judge: Mick Svaljek (AUS)
Males
Junior o.Engel Inima MeaK1,HPJ,BOS
 
Females
 Halloween of BerrylandK1,HPJ,Best Junior
 Kócziházi CidriK2
Intermediate o.Hermione-Rosalie MystiqueK2,ResCAC
 Argus Electra HortensjaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Kócziházi BédaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
07th September 2013 Targu-Mures Dracula Dog Show
Judge: Espen Engh
Males
 
Females
Junior o.Kesa Black-R Angelˇs Zolotogo GradaK1,CAJC
Champion o.Black Recording Angel ChampionK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
07th September 2013 Hódmezővásárhely CACIB
Judge: Zizakov Vladimir (SRB)
Males
Junior o.Engel Inima MeaK1,HPJ,BOS
 
Females
 Halloween of BerrylandK1,HPJ,Best Junior
 Kócziházi Cidri K2
Intermediate o.Hermione-Rosalie MystiqueK2,ResCAC
 Argus Electra HortensjaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Kócziházi BédaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BOG-III.
07th July 2013 Velka Ida-CACIB
Judge: Pogodina Viktorija (UA)
Males
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,
Open o.Argus Electra GaborK2,ResCAC
 Barbaris Iz Galickih ZemelK1,CAC,,ResCACIB
Champion o.Blek Rossi FangornK2,ResCAC
 Bohun Borysowa ZgrajaK3
 Taras Iz Galickih ZemelK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 
Females
Junior o.Pola Donna MagnateriaK1,CAJC
Intermediate o.Argus Electra HortensjaK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
Open o.Morena Baciary Z Kniaziowskiej DynastiiK2,ResCAC
 Nasha Radost Zviozdechki Doch MagnateriaK1,CAC,
Champion o.Glamorous Tsarina Iz Angarskoi JemchujinyK1,CAC,,ResCACIB
07th July 2013 Velencei Tó-CAC
Judge: Dr. Sirkó Éva (H)
Males
Open o.Alabastrom Marsall MontgomeryK1,CAC,HFGY
 
Females
Junior o.Kócziházi ConyK
Open o.Alabastrom Maximilla Valeria K1,CAC,BOS
Champion o.Zolushka Slovenska DushaK1,CAC
06th July 2013 Velka Ida-CACIB
Judge: Gabriella Ridarcikova (SK)
Males
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,
Open o.Argus Electra GaborK1,CAC,
 Barbaris Iz Galickih ZemelK2,ResCAC
Champion o.Blek Rossi FangornK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BOG-I.
 Bohun Borysowa ZgrajaK3
 Taras Iz Galickih ZemelK2,ResCAC,Res.CACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Pola Donna MagnateriaK1,CAJC
Intermediate o.Argus Electra HortensjaK1,CAC,
Open o.Morena Baciary Z Kniaziowskiej DynastiiK2,ResCAC
 Nasha Radost Zviozdechki Doch MagnateriaK1,CAC,,ResCACIB
Champion o.Glamorous Tsarina Iz Angarskoi JemchujinyK1,CAC,CACIB,BOS
30th June 2013 Gradiska-CACIB
Judge: Korózs András (H)
Males
Champion o.Blek Rossi FangornK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB.BOG-III.
 
Females
29th June 2013 Gradiska-CACIB
Judge: Pero Bozinovsdki (SRB)
Males
Champion o.Blek Rossi FangornK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB.BOG-II.
 
Females
29th June 2013 Szentes-CAC
Judge: Szabó Sándor (H)
Males
Puppy o.Engel Inima MeaNagyon Igéretes
 
Females
Open o.Kócziházi BédaK1,CAC,HFGY
23rd June 2013 Szigetvár-CAC
Judge: Sanja Momcilovic Bognic (SRB)
Males
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC
Champion o.Blek Rossi FangornK1,CAC,HFGY,BOG,BIS-III.
 
Females
16th June 2013 Székesfehérvár-CACIB
Judge: Oláh Gábor (H)
Males
Baby o.Iljusin iz BogoroditskoiNem jelent meg.
Puppy o.Hymalaya iz BogoroditskoiNagyon ígéretes,
Champion o.Blek Rossi FangornK1, CAC,CACIB, HFGY,BOG-II.
 
Females
Open o.Pandora Cierny SenK1,CAC,CACIB
 Wonderblack's AnfisaK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
15th June 2013 Székesfehérvár- CACIB
Judge: László István (H)
Males
Champion o.Blek Rossi FangornK1, CAC,CACIB, HFGY,BOG-II.
 
Females
Junior o.Kócziházi ConyK1,HPJ, Best Junior
Open o.Pandora Cierny SenK1,CAC,CACIB
 Wonderblack's AnfisaK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
09th June 2013 Herend-CAC
Judge: László István (H)
Males
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1,CAC,HFGY
 
Females
Junior o.Cara Dzsin Mega-HistyK1 - HPJ,Best junior
Open o.Cara Dzsin Lukrécia Borgia K1, CAC
26th May 2013 Nagylengyel CAC
Judge: László István (H)
Males
Champion o.Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellK1,CAC
 
Females
Junior o.Cara Dzsin Mega-HistyK1,HPJ
Open o.Cara Dzsin Lukrécia BorgiaK3
 Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneK2,ResCAC
 Black Recording Angel AliciaK1,CAC,HFGY
18th May 2013 Jubileumi klubkiállítás Gödöllő
Judge: Andrzej Kazmierski (PL)
Males
Baby o.Iljusin iz BogoroditskoiNagyon Igéretes I.
Puppy o.Haribo iz BogoroditskoiNem jelent meg
 Hymalaya iz BogoroditskoiNagyon Igéretes I.
Junior o.Adam Racy Style BossK4
 Georgiy Pobedonosets s Zolotogo GradaK3
 Gromoboj iz BogoroditskoiK2. MOFTEK Vándorkupa, Különdíj: legszebb magyar tenyésztésű kan.
 Uragan Yablunevyi TsvitK1,HPJ, Fiatal Klubgyőztes,
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC
Open o.Blek Rossi FangornK2,ResCAC
 Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K
 Ilko Von Belaja GoraK
 Laureat Yablunevyi TsvitK4
 Olimpionic Yablunevyi TsvitK3
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK
 Zorro s Zolotogo GradaK1,CAC
Champion o.Anton-Oskar Russian PearlK4
 Fun Nord's Hobbit NevskiyK2,ResCAC
 Jackpot Mustang "Muszka"Nem jelent meg
 Oskar Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC, Felnőtt klubgyőztes, BOS
 Yuly Ceasar iz ChigasovoNem jelent meg
 Zar s Zolotogo GradaK3
 Zlatogor s Zolotogo GradaNem jelent meg
Veteran o.Atas,Prosto Atas! Vivat! PoltavaK1,CAC, Veterán klubgyőztes.
 
Females
Baby o.Iron Maiden iz BogoroditskoiNagyon Igéretes I.
Puppy o.Avrora-Atas! Ukraina!Nagyon Igéretes I.
 Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitNagyon Igéretes II.
Junior o.Cara Dzsin Mega-HistyNJ
 Elizabet Victoria s Zolotogo GradaK1,HPJ, Fiatal Klubgyőztes,
 Faina Ukraina Yablunevyi TsvitK2
 Galina Gosudarynya iz BogoroditskoiK4
 Hermione-Rosalie MystiqueK3
 Kócziházi ConyNJ
Open o.Amanda iz Chernaja OstrofNem jelent meg
 Bentley iz ChigasovoNem jelent meg
 Black Recording Angel AliciaNem jelent meg
 Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneNJ 4
 Cara Dzsin Lukrécia Borgia NJ
 DanayaK2,ResCAC
 Elizaveta Korolevishna iz ChigasovoNem jelent meg
 Kócziházi BédaK3, Különdíj: legszebb magyar tenyésztésű szuka.
 Turandot s Norblinskiej DolinyK1,CAC
Champion o.Audi iz ChigasovoNem jelent meg
 Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1,CAC, Felnőtt klubgyőztes, BOB
 Charodeyka iz Russkoi DinastiiK4
 Harizma s Zolotogo GradaK2,ResCAC
 Orlandina Yablunevyi TsvitK3
Veteran o.Ratella z Norblinskiej DolinyK1,CAC, Veterán klubgyőztes.
15th May 2013 Budapest Grand Prix CACIB Show
Judge: Takács Lilla (H)
Males
Junior o.Uragan Yablunevyi TsvitK1,HPJ
 Hasan Strazh Primoria Nem jelent meg
 Georgiy Pobedonosets S Zolotogo GradaK2
 Spark Gala's De La FurorNem jelent meg
 Adam Racy Style Boss NJ
Intermediate o.Arharovec S Zolotogo Grada K1,CAC
 Selyeördöge EdvárdK2,ResCAC
 Fun Nord's Hobbit NevskiyK3
 Ilko Von Belaja GoraK4
Open o.Malahovskiy TriumphK
 Zar S Zolotogo GradaK2,ResCAC
 Olimpionic Yablunevyi TsvitNJ
 Barbaris Iz Galickih ZemelK
 Oskar Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,CACIB
Champion o.Cherny Rytsar Iz Russkoi DinastiiK
 Dargas DrugelisK3
 Zlatogor S Zolotogo GradaK1,CAC Res,CACIB
 Deneb-Keitos Ser Richard Lvinoe SerdtseK
 Zorro S Zolotogo GradaK2,ResCAC
 Laureat Yablunevyi TsvitK4
 Russian Pearl Anton-OskarK
Veteran o.Atas,Prosto Atas! Vivat! PoltavaK1,CAC,BOB,Best Veterán
 
Females
Puppy o.Avrora-Atas! Ukraina!Nagyon Igéretes, Best Puppy
Junior o.Elizabet Victoria S Zolotogo GradaK1,HPJ, Best Junior
 Faina Ukraina Yablunevyi TsvitK2
 Royal Diamond Roxana Ot Zenitsa OkaK3
 Brayni Beauty Ot Zenitsa OkaNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Spark Gala's VeronaK1,CAC
Open o.Malahovskaja Kometa Vnuchka Osoby K1,CAC,CACIB
 Vasilisa Iz Russkoi DinastiiK2,ResCAC
 Fortuna-Feeria Zlato S Bavarskogo DvoraK4
 Spark Gala's AtlantidaNem jelent meg
 MorenaK3
Champion o.Dusha Devitsa Iz Angarskoi JemchujinyNem jelent meg
 Harizma S Zolotogo GradaK2,ResCAC
 Sotsvetie RitaK3
 Imperatritsa Tara's Sarja Von Belaja GoraNem jelent meg
 Samaja Krasivaja Ot Zenitsa OkaK1,CAC Res,CACIB
 Spark Gala's Alfa Romeo Nem jelent meg
28th April 2013 Miskolc CACIB
Judge: dr. Kelemen Attila (RO)
Males
Puppy o.Himalaya Gold Iz BogoroditskoiNem jelent meg.
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,,ResCACIB
 Senyeördöge AduárdNagyon jó
Open o.Taras Bulda iz Galickich ZemelK1,CAC,
 Senyeördöge DáriuszK2
Champion o.Barbaris Iz Galickih ZemelK1,CAC,CACIB
 
Females
Puppy o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitNagyon ígéretes
Junior o.Ördögbarát KiraK1
Intermediate o.Senyeördöge EfrozinaK1,CAC,
Open o.Wonderblack's AnfisaNem jelent meg.
 Vendetta iz Galickich Zemel K1,CAC,,ResCACIB
Champion o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1,CAC,CACIB.HFGY
27th April 2013 Miskolc Marathon CAC
Judge: Marian Dragonescu (RO)
Males
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,
 Senyeördöge EfrozinaK2
Open o.Taras Bulda iz Galickich Zemel K1,CAC,
Champion o.Barbaris Iz Galickih ZemelK1,CAC,
 
Females
Puppy o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitNagyon ígéretes
Junior o.Kócziházi ConyK1,HPJ
Intermediate o.Senyeördöge EfrozinaK1,CAC,
Open o.Vendetta iz Galickich ZemelK1,CAC,
Champion o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1,CAC,HFGY
27th April 2013 Miskolc CACIB
Judge: Hartmann György (H)
Males
Intermediate o.Senyeördöge AduárdK2
 Black Recording Angel DinawiK1,CAC,,ResCACIB
Open o.Taras Bulda iz Galickich Zemel K1,CAC,
Champion o.Barbaris Iz Galickih ZemelK1,CAC,CACIB.HFGY
 
Females
Puppy o.Cheslava Yablunevyi TsvitNagyon ígéretes, BIS-I.
Intermediate o.Senyeördöge EfrozinaK1
Open o.Vendetta iz Galickich Zemel K1,CAC,,ResCACIB
Champion o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1,CAC,CACIB
13th April 2013 MKSZ-CAC
Judge: László István (H)
Males
Open o.Argosz Iz Chernaja OstrofK1,CAC
Champion o.Jackpot Mustang "Muszka"K1, CAC, HFGY,BOG-II.
 
Females
13th April 2013 MKSZ-CAC
Judge: dr Váczi-Balogh Zsuzsanna (H)
Males
Open o.Argosz Iz Chernaja OstrofK1,CAC,HFGY
Champion o.Jackpot Mustang "Muszka"K1,CAC
 
Females
07th April 2013 MKSZ-CAC
Judge: Paraszt László (H)
Males
Open o.Jackpot Mátrix "Kozak"K1,CAC,
Champion o.Jackpot Mustang "Muszka"K1,CAC,HFGY
 
Females
07th April 2013 CACIB - Wieselburg , A
Judge: Eberhardt Jochen (D)
Males
Puppy o.Iron Mighty Mo Of BerrylandNagyon Ígéretes
Intermediate o.Gigantus Amor Of BerrylandNagyon Jó
Open o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1,CAC,Res.CACIB
Champion o.Aaron Ben Hur Vom DonK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 
Females
 Nika Noir iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,CAC,CACIB
Veteran o.Cherry Medved Istoma Dushi MoeyK1,CAC
06th April 2013 Pápa-CAC
Judge: Hartmann György (H)
Males
Baby o.Himalaya Gold Iz BogoroditskoiNagyon Ígéretes
Junior o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin La-GrandeK1
Open o.Argosz Iz Chernaja OstrofK1,CAC
Champion o.Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellK2,Res.CAC
 Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1,CAC,HFGY
 
Females
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneK1,CAC
Open o.Black Recording Angel Alicia K1,CAC
 Wonderblack's AlinaK2,Res.CAC
23rd March 2013 Csongrád CAC
Judge: Siklósi Béla (H)
Males
Baby o.Himalaya Gold Iz BogoroditskoiNagyon Igéretes
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC
 
Females
Open o.Kócziházi BédaK1, CAC
 Wonderblack's AnfisaK2,ResCAC,
Champion o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1, CAC, HFGY,BOG-III.
17th February 2013 II. MEOE-FeHoVa Winter Dog Show
Judge: Szabó Sándor (H)
Males
Junior o.Gromoboj iz BogoroditskoiK1, HPJ, Best Junior
 Black Recording Angel DinawiNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Oskar Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC Res,CACIB
Open o.Kremlevskiy VseslavNem jelent meg
Champion o.Kremlevskij ZubrK1,CAC,CACIB
 Lauret Yablunevyi TsvitK2,ResCAC,
 
Females
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel ChampionK1,CAC
Open o.Kremlevskiy ZemlyanikaK1,CAC Res,CACIB
Champion o.Kremlevskiy ZlatoslavaK1, CAC,CACIB, HFGY
 Kremlevskiy ZhemchuzhinaK2,ResCAC
 Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK3
16th February 2013 Karakán klub Speciál CAC
Judge: Hargitai Gábor (H)
Males
Champion o.Jackpot Mustang "Muszka"K1,CAC,HFGY
 
Females
Junior o.Hermione-Rosalie MystiqueK1, HPJ
16th February 2013 Champion of Champions 2012
Judge: Anatolli Zhuk (RU)
Males
Champion o.Attache Black Russian Of Chennor K1
 Jackpot Mustang "Muszka"K2
 Blek Rossi FangornNem jelent meg
 
Females
 Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1, Champion győztes 2012
 Black Recording Angel ChampionK2
15th February 2013 II. MEOE-FeHoVa Winter Dog Show
Judge: Korózs András (H)
Males
Junior o.Gromoboj iz BogoroditskoiK1, HPJ, Best Junior
Intermediate o.Oskar Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,CACIB
 Cara Dzsin La-GrandeK2
Open o.Kremlevskiy VseslavNem jelent meg
Champion o.Kremlevskij ZubrK1,CAC Res,CACIB
 Lauret Yablunevyi TsvitK2,ResCAC
 
Females
Junior o.Hermione-Rosalie MystiqueK1,HPJ
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneNJ
 Black Recording Angel ChampionK1,CAC
Open o.Black Recording Angel AliciaNJ
 Kremlevskiy ZemlyanikaK1,CAC
Champion o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
 Kremlevskiy ZhemchuzhinaK3
 Kremlevskiy ZlatoslavaK1, CAC,CACIB, HFGY
14th February 2013 II. MEOE-FeHoVa Winter Dog Show
Judge: Pettkó Csaba (H)
Males
Junior o.Black Recording Angel DinawiNem jelent meg
 Gromoboj iz BogoroditskoiK1, HPJ,
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin La-GrandeNJ
 Oskar Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC Res,CACIB
Open o.Kremlevskiy VseslavNem jelent meg
Champion o.Lauret Yablunevyi TsvitK2,ResCAC
 Kremlevskij Zubr K1, CAC,CACIB, HFGY
 
Females
Junior o.Hermione-Rosalie MystiqueK1, HPJ, Best Junior
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneNJ
 Black Recording Angel ChampionK1,CAC
Open o.Black Recording Angel Alicia
 Kremlevskiy ZemlyanikaK1,CAC
Champion o.Cara Dzsin KeysiNem jelent meg
 Kremlevskiy ZlatoslavaK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
 Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1,CAC,CACIB
 Kremlevskiy ZhemchuzhinaK3
03rd November 2012 MKSZ CAC-Derby
Judge: Hartmann György (H)
Males
Open o.Argosz Iz Chernaja OstrofK1, CAC
Champion o.Jackpot Matrix KozakNem jelent meg
 
Females
Puppy o.Hermione-Rosalie MystiqueNagyon ígéretes, Kölyök BIS!
Junior o.Black Recording Angel ChampionK1, HPJ, Best Junior, Derby Győztes, HFGY
21st October 2012 Komárom CACIB-Derby
Judge: Zaza Omarov (GB)
Males
Junior o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1, HPJ,
Intermediate o.Alabastrom Marsall MontgomeryK1,CAC, Derby Győztes
Open o.Jackpot Matrix "Kozak"K1,CAC Res,CACIB
Champion o.Attache Black Russian Of ChennorK1, CAC,CACIB, HFGY
 Jackpot Mustang "Muszka"K2,ResCAC
 
Females
Puppy o.Hermione-Rosalie MystiqueNagyon Igéretes
Junior o.Black Recording Angel ChampionK1,HPJ, Derby Győztes, Derby BIS
Intermediate o.Alabastrom Maximilla ValeriaK1,CAC,CACIB
 Orlandina Yablunevyi TsvitNem jelent meg
20th October 2012 Komárom CACIB
Judge: Vinnai András (H)
Males
Junior o.Black Recording Angel DinawiK1, HPJ, Best Junior
Intermediate o.Alabastrom Marsall MontgomeryK1, CAC, ResCACIB
Open o.Jackpot Matrix KozakK1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
 
Females
Intermediate o.Orlandina Yablunevyi TsvitNem jelent meg
14th October 2012 CAC - Dunaújváros
Judge: Mitra Calin (RO)
Males
Champion o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1, CAC,BOB
 
Females
Intermediate o.Alabastrom Madame PompadourK1 CAC
13th October 2012 TKOK Jubileumi CAC
Judge: Igor Selimovic (HR)
Males
Champion o.Jackpot Matrix KozakK1, CAC, BOB, BOG 4
 
Females
30th September 2012 ARKE CAC Budapest
Judge: Dr.Zizakov Vladimir (SRB)
Males
Open o.Jackpot Matrix KozakK1, CAC, BOB, BOG, BIS 3
 Argosz Iz Chernaja OstrofK2, ResCAC
 
Females
23rd September 2012 CACIB - Maribor, Slo
Judge: Mirja Lapanja (SLO )
Males
Junior o.Gigantus Amor Of BerrylandK1 - CAJC, Best Junior,BOB
Champion o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1 CAC,CACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Vanara Almanzaya KorolevaNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.EkaterinaNJ
Champion o.Ekaterina Allure of BerrylandNem jelent meg
Veteran o.BellaK1 CAC
23rd September 2012 Zalaegerszeg CAC
Judge: Korózs András (H)
Males
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin La-GrandeK1,CAC
Open o.Cara Dzsin Jarguz-DarkK1,CAC
Champion o.Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellK1,CAC
 
Females
Junior o.Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneK1, HPJ
Open o.Big Black Nose HoneyK1,CAC,HFGY
 Black Recording Angel Alicia K3
 Zolushka Slovenska DushaK2,ResCAC
22nd September 2012 CACIB - Maribor, Slo
Judge: Mr.Francisco R.Rodriguez
Males
Junior o.Gigantus Amor Of BerrylandK1 - CAJC, Best Junior
Champion o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1 CAC,CACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Vanara Almanzaya KorolevaNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.EkaterinaK1 - CAC,CACIB,BOB
Champion o.Ekaterina Alluree of BerrylandNem jelent meg
16th September 2012 CACIB - Osijek, Hr
Judge: Vladimir Zizakov ( SRB )
Males
Junior o.Gigantus Amor Of BerrylandK1 - CAJC, Best Junior
Open o.Famous Hunter of BerrylandNem jelent meg
 RoyK1 CAC,CACIB,BOB
Champion o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1 CAC,Res.CACIB,
 
Females
15th September 2012 CACIB - Osijek, Hr
Judge: Sinisa Cujan ( Hr )
Males
Junior o.Gigantus Amor Of BerrylandK1 - CAJC, Best Junior
Open o.Famous Hunter of BerrylandNem jelent meg
Champion o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1 CAC,CACIB,BOB
 
Females
15th September 2012 Pápa CAC
Judge: László István (H)
Males
Intermediate o.Alabastrom Marsall MontgomeryK1,CAC
Open o.Argosz Iz Chernaja OstrofK1,CAC
Champion o.Cara Dzsin IrgumK1,CAC,HFGY
 Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellNem jelent meg
 Jackpot Mustang "Muszka"Nem jelent meg
 
Females
Junior o.Alabastrom Madame PompadourK2
 Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneK1,HPJ, Best Junior
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin Lukrécia BorgiaK1,CAC
09th September 2012 Székesfehérvár CACIB
Judge: Sirkó Éva (H)
Males
Junior o.Alabastrom Marsall MontgomeryK1,HPJ, Best Junior, BOB,BOG-II.
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin La-GrandeK1,CAC
Open o.Barin Biserni Bella FantasiaK1,CAC Res,CACIB
Champion o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro ArkanK2,ResCAC
 Charoit Iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,CAC,CACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Alabastrom Madame PompadourK1,HPJ
Intermediate o.Alabastrom Maximilla ValeriaK1,CAC,CACIB
 Black Recording Angel AliciaK2,ResCAC
Open o.Big Black Nose IrinaK2
 Thebestia Z Norblinskiej DolinyK1,CAC,ResCACIB
08th September 2012 MOFTEK Klubkiállítás-Székesfehérvár
Judge: Orcsik István (SRB)
Males
Junior o.Gromoboj iz BogoroditskoiNagyon ígéretes
 Alabastrom Marsall MontgomeryK1,HPJ, Fiatal klubgyőztes
 Cara Dzsin La-GrandeK2
Intermediate o.Ferdinand Velikiy Iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC
Open o.Barin Biserni Bella FantasiaK1,CAC, Felnőtt klubgyőztes
 Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK3
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK2,ResCAC
Champion o.Black Caberet IvánK2,ResCAC
 Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro ArkanK1,CAC
 Charoit Iz Russkoi DinastiiK3
 
Females
Puppy o.Galina Gosudarynya iz BogoroditskoiNagyon ígéretes
Junior o.Alabastrom Maximilla ValeriaK1,HPJ, Fiatal klubgyőztes
Intermediate o.Alabastrom Madame PompadourK2,ResCAC
 Kócziházi BédaK1,CAC
Open o.Black Recording Angel AliciaK2,ResCAC
 Thebestia Z Norblinskiej DolinyK1,CAC
Champion o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1,CAC, Felnőtt klubgyőztes, BOB
08th September 2012 Székesfehérvár CACIB
Judge: Salov Laslo (SRB)
Males
Junior o.Alabastrom Marsall MontgomeryK1, HPJ, Best Junior
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin La-GrandeK
Open o.Barin Biserni Bella FantasiaK1, CAC,CACIB,BOB,BOG,BIS-3
 Carpathian Black Pearl Dominant DendyK2,ResCAC
Champion o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro ArkanK1,CAC Res,CACIB
 Charoit Iz Russkoi DinastiiK2,ResCAC
 
Females
Junior o.Alabastrom Madame PompadourK1,HPJ
 Selyeördöge EfrozinaNJ
Intermediate o.Alabastrom Maximilla ValeriaK1,CAC,CACIB
 Black Recording Angel AliciaK2,ResCAC
 Kócziházi BédaNJ
Open o.Big Black Nose IrinaNem bírálható
 Thebestia Z Norblinskiej DolinyK1,CAC Res,CACIB
 Wonderblack's AnfisaK2,ResCAC
02nd September 2012 Mosonmagyaróvár, MKSZ CAC
Judge: Dr.Pozsonyi Anikó(H)
Males
Open o.Argosz Iz Chernaja OstrofK1, CAC, HFGY, ResBOG
 
Females
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin Lukrécia Borgia K1, CAC
02nd September 2012 Arad-CACIB
Judge: Pettkó Csaba (H)
Males
Champion o.Black Cabaret IvánK1,CAC, CACIB,
 
Females
Intermediate o.Orlandina Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
02nd September 2012 OMSE-CAC
Judge: P.Szabó Béla (H)
Males
Puppy o.Black Recording Angel DinawiNagyon ígéretes
Junior o.Black Recording Angel Cash K1, HPJ
Champion o.Jackpot Mustang K1,CAC,HFGY, ResBOG
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK3
 Attache Black Russian Of ChennorK2,ResCAC
 
Females
Junior o.Black Recording Angel ChampionK1, HPJ
Open o.Wonderblack's AnfisaK1,CAC
01st September 2012 Arad-CACIB
Judge: Miroslav Zidar
Males
Champion o.Black Cabaret IvánK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, Transilvánia Vinner 2012
 
Females
Intermediate o.Orlandina Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC, CACIB,
12th August 2012 Esztergom-CAC
Judge: Hartmann György (H)
Males
Puppy o.Black Recording Angel DinawiNagyon ígéretes
 
Females
Junior o.Orlandina Yablunevyi TsvitK1,HPJ, HFGY
28th July 2012 Éjszakai CAC Debrecen
Judge: Pettkó Csaba (H)
Males
Junior o.Ördögbarát JonnyK1,HPJ
 Selyeördöge EdvárdK2
Open o.Carpathian Black Pearl Dominant DendyK1,CAC,HFGY
 
Females
Junior o.Orlandina Yablunevyi TsvitK1,HPJ,Junior BIS II.
 Selyeördöge EfrozinaK2
 Ördögbarát Jenna NJ
22nd July 2012 Velká Ida CACIB
Judge: Sona Heldova (SK)
Males
Baby o.Gavrilovich Ogromny iz Bogorodistkoi Nagyon ígéretes, Best Baby, Baby BIS I.
Intermediate o.Ferdinand Velikiy Iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Ruslan z Norblinskiej DolinyK1,CAC, CACIB,BOB,DOG Festival Winner 2012
 Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK2,ResCAC
 
Females
 Urita Cierny SenK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1,CAC, CACIB, DOG Festivál Winner 2012
21st July 2012 Velká Ida CAC
Judge: Jozef Mravik (SK)
Males
Open o.Ruslan z Norblinskiej DolinyK1,CAC Slovák Winner BOB
 Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK2,ResCAC
 
Females
Champion o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1,CAC Slovák Winner
14th July 2012 Szombathely CACIB
Judge: Viera Staviarska (SK)
Males
Junior o.Cara Dzsin La-GrandeNem jelent meg
Open o.Cara Dzsin IrgumK1, CAC,CACIB,BOB
Champion o.Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellK1,CAC Res,CACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneK1,HPJ
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel AliciaK1
Open o.Orlandina Yablunevyi TsvitK2,ResCAC
 Zolushka Slovenska DushaK1,CAC,CACIB
Champion o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoNem jelent meg
01st July 2012 Kaposvár - SFJK CAC
Judge:
Males
Open o.Fresh Direct AcapulcoK1 - CAC,BOB,BOG3
 
Females
01st July 2012 Lendva-CACIB
Judge: Janez Plestenjak (SLO)
Males
Open o.Attache Black Russian Of ChennorK1, CAC,CACIB,BOB
Champion o.Barin Biserni Bella Fantasia K1,CAC Res,CACIB
 
Females
Intermediate o.Alabastrom Maximilla Valeria K1,CAC,CACIB
Champion o.Denintsa Vasilisa Iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC Res,CACIB
30th June 2012 Zalaegerszeg-CAC
Judge: Harsányi Péter (H)
Males
Junior o.Cara Dzsin La-GrandeK1, HPJ, Best Junior
Intermediate o.Argosz Iz Chernaja OstrofK1,CAC
Champion o.Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellK1, CAC,HFGY
 
Females
Junior o.Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneNem jelent meg
 Cara Dzsin Lukrécia BorgiaK1,HPJ
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel AliciaK1,CAC
Open o.Big Black Nose IrinaK1,CAC
 Zolushka Slovenska DushaNem jelent meg
24th June 2012 Pécs-CACIB
Judge: Harsányi Péter (H)
Males
Junior o.Cara Dzsin La-GrandeK1,HPJ
Open o.Barishnya's GordianK1,CAC
Champion o.Perseus Cierny SenK1, CAC,CACIB,BOB
 
Females
Junior o.Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneK2,
 Alabastrom Maximilla Valeria K1,HPJ
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel AliciaK1,CAC Res,CACIB
Open o.Orlandina Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,CACIB
Champion o.Merry Cierny SenK1,CAC
23rd June 2012 Pécs-CACIB
Judge: Dr Hargitai Gábor (H)
Males
Open o.Barishnya's GordianK1,CAC
Champion o.Perseus Cierny SenK1,CAC, CACIB,
 Jackpot Mustang "Muszka"K2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Cara Dzsin Lukrécia BorgiaK1,HPJ, Best Junior
Intermediate o.Orlandina Yablunevyi TsvitK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Alabastrom Maximilla Valeria K2,,ResCAC
Open o.Merry Cierny SenK1,CAC
Champion o.Denintsa Vasilisa Iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
10th June 2012 Nyitra CACIB
Judge: Sona Heldova (SK)
Males
Puppy o.Blek Rossi FangornK1,CAJC, Best Junior
Junior o.Andrew TarberryK2
Intermediate o.Famous Hunter of BerrylandK1,CAC
Open o.Barishnya's GordianK1,CAC Res,CACIB
 Versace Cierny SenK2,ResCAC
Champion o.Dargas DrugelisK1,CAC,CACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Atena Alfadraconis K1,CAJC
Intermediate o.Uventura s Zolotogo GradaK1,CAC
Open o.Urita Cierny SenK1,CAC Res,CACIB
Champion o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1, CAC,CACIB,BOB
 Abount Of BerrylandK2,ResCAC
09th June 2012 Nyitra CACIB
Judge: Gitty Schwab (LUX)
Males
Junior o.Blek Rossi FangornK1,CAJC, Best Junior
Intermediate o.Famous Hunter of BerrylandK1,CAC Res,CACIB
Open o.Barishnya's GordianK1,CAC
Champion o.Dargas DrugelisK1, CAC,CACIB,BOB,BOG-3
 
Females
Intermediate o.Uventura s Zolotogo GradaK1
 Nasha Radost Zviozdechki Doch MagnateriaNJ
Champion o.Abount Of BerrylandK2, ResCAC, ResCACIB
 Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1,CAC,CACIB
09th June 2012 Makó CAC
Judge: Csépai István (H)
Males
Champion o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro ArkanNem jelent meg
 Jackpot Mustang K1,CAC,HFGY
 
Females
03rd June 2012 Subotica-CACIB
Judge:
Males
Champion o.Attache Black Russian Of ChennorK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BOG,BIS I.
 Zimorodok s Zolotogo GradaK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
 
Females
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel BabettK1,CAC, CACIB,
03rd June 2012 Nyíregyháza - CAC
Judge: P.Szabó Béla (H)
Males
Puppy o.Fenix S Plescheeva Ozera Nagyon Ígéretes, Kölyök BIS I.
Junior o.Ördögbarát JonnyK1, HPJ
 Senyeördöge EmirK2
Open o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1 CAC
Champion o.Jackpot Matrix K1, CAC,BOB,BOG
 
Females
Junior o.Ördögbarát JennaK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Wonderblacks AlinaK1 CAC
Open o.Free Choice Charovnitsa Dlja Uriel Szíve K1 CAC
02nd June 2012 Becej-CAC
Judge: Nenad Maric
Males
Champion o.Attache Black Russian Of ChennorK1,CAC,,BOB,BOG III.
 
Females
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel BabettK1,CAC
Dog pair o.Attache Black Russian Of Chennor / Black Recording Angel BabettI.helyezett
28th May 2012 Komárom-CAC
Judge: Dr Otto Schimpf (A)
Males
Intermediate o.Blek Rossi FangornK1,CAC
Champion o.Attache Black Russian Of ChennorK1,CAC,HFGY
 Luxor MagnateriaK2,ResCAC
 
Females
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel BabettNem jelent meg
Champion o.Sotsvetie RitaK1,CAC
27th May 2012 Komárom-CACIB
Judge: Tamás Károly (H)
Males
Intermediate o.Blek Rossi FangornK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Attache Black Russian Of ChennorK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
 Luxor MagnateriaK2,ResCAC
 
Females
Junior o.Alabastrom Maximilla Valeria K1,HPJ, Best Junior
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel BabettK1,CAC
Open o.Denintsa Vasilisa Iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC, CACIB,
Champion o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK2,,ResCAC
 Sotsvetie RitaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
27th May 2012 CACIB - Varasdin, Hr
Judge: Mr Zeljko Zilnik - Hr
Males
Puppy o.Gigantus Amor Of BerrylandNagyon Ígéretes
Intermediate o.Famous Hunter of BerrylandK1 CAC,Res.CACIB,
Champion o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1 CAC,CACIB,BOB
 
Females
Junior o.Vanara Almanzaya KorolevaK1 - CAJC
Intermediate o.EkaterinaK1 CAC,CACIB
26th May 2012 Komárom-CACIB
Judge: László István (H)
Males
Intermediate o.Blek Rossi FangornK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Jackpot Mustang "Muszka"K1,CAC, CACIB,
 Luxor MagnateriaK2,ResCAC
 
Females
 Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
 Sotsvetie RitaK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
26th May 2012 CACIB - Varasdin, Hr
Judge: Mr.George Kostopoulos - Gr
Males
Intermediate o.Famous Hunter of BerrylandK1 CAC,Res.CACIB,
Champion o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1 CAC,CACIB,BOB
 
Females
Junior o.Vanara Almanzaya KorolevaK1 - CAJC
Intermediate o.EkaterinaK1 CAC,CACIB
20th May 2012 Salzburg-Világkiállítás
Judge: Ganami-Kertes Agnes (IL), Schwab Gitti (L)
Males
Open o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan NJ
Champion o.Töreki Jodi AcemanK
 Attache Black Russian Of ChennorK
 
Females
Junior o.Alabastrom Maximilla Valeria K4
 Black Recording Angel BabettK
 Orlandina Yablunevyi TsvitK3
Champion o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK3
13th May 2012 Salgótarján CAC
Judge: Csépai István (H)
Males
Junior o.Cara Dzsin La-GrandeK2
 Selyeördöge EmírK1, HPJ
Open o.Attache Black Russian Of ChennorK1, CAC,HFGY
 
Females
Junior o.Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneK1, HPJ, Best Junior
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel AliciaK1,CAC
 Black Recording Angel BabettK2,ResCAC
12th May 2012 Sivac CACIB
Judge: Mr.Ratibor Cekic (SRB)
Males
Champion o.Va-Bank S Plescheera OzeraNem jelent meg
 Jackpot Mustang "Muszka"K1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 
Females
Open o.Iskra Slovenska DushaK1,CAC, CACIB,
30th April 2012 Adriatic Cup Cyprus CAC 2 - Bar,Montenegro
Judge: Nebojsa Savicic - SRB
Males
Open o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1 - CAC,BOB,BOG3
Champion o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1 CAC
 Epatag Iz Russkoi DinastiiK2,Res.CAC
 
Females
Open o.Samross Lavina UdachiK1 CAC
30th April 2012 Adriatic Cup Cyprus CAC 1 - Bar,Montenegro
Judge: Erodotos Neofytou - CYP
Males
Open o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1 CAC
Champion o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1 - CAC,BOB
 Epatag Iz Russkoi DinastiiK2,Res.CAC
 
Females
Open o.Samross Lavina UdachiK1 CAC
30th April 2012 Adriatic Cup Azerbaijan CAC 2 - Bar,Montenegro
Judge: Bulajic Miljko - MNE
Males
Open o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1 CAC
Champion o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1 CAC
 Epatag Iz Russkoi DinastiiK2,Res.CAC
 
Females
Open o.Samross Lavina UdachiK1 - CAC,BOB
30th April 2012 Adriatic Cup Azerbaijan CAC 1 - Bar,Montenegro
Judge: Mudresa Vasko - MNE
Males
Open o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1 CAC
Champion o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1 - CAC,BOB
 Epatag Iz Russkoi DinastiiK2,Res.CAC
 
Females
Open o.Samross Lavina UdachiK1 CAC
29th April 2012 Adriatic Cup Moldova 2 CAC - Bar,Montenegro
Judge: Ramuné Kazlauskaité - Lithuania
Males
Junior o.VictorK1 - CAJC
Open o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1 - CAC,BOB,BOG3
Champion o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1 CAC
 Epatag Iz Russkoi DinastiiK2,Res.CAC
 
Females
29th April 2012 Adriatic Cup Moldova 1 CAC - Bar,Montenegro
Judge: Nebojsa Svraka - BIH
Males
Junior o.VictorK1 - CAJC
Open o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1 - CAC,BOB
Champion o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1 CAC
 Epatag Iz Russkoi DinastiiK2,Res.CAC
 
Females
29th April 2012 Adriatic Cup Macedonia 2 CAC - Bar,Montenegro
Judge: Zivojin Stefanovic -SRB
Males
Junior o.VictorK1 - CAJC
Open o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1 CAC
Champion o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1 CAC
 Epatag Iz Russkoi DinastiiK2,Res.CAC
 
Females
Open o.Samross Lavina UdachiK1 - CAC,BOB
29th April 2012 Adriatic Cup Macedonia 1 CAC - Bar,Montenegro
Judge: Ratibor Sekic - SRB
Males
Junior o.VictorK1 - CAJC
Open o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1 CAC
Champion o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1 CAC
 Epatag Iz Russkoi DinastiiK2,Res.CAC
 
Females
Open o.Samross Lavina UdachiK1 - CAC,BOB
29th April 2012 Jászberény - Örző-Védő CAC
Judge: P.Szabó Béla (H)
Males
Open o.Attache Black Russian Of Chennor K2,Res.CAC
 Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK1 - CAC,BOB
 
Females
Junior o.Alabastrom Maximilla Valeria K1 - HPJ
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel BabettK1 CAC
Open o.Denintsa Vasilisa Iz BogoroditskoiK1 CAC
28th April 2012 Adriatic Cup Montenegro CAC - Bar,Montenegro
Judge: Samsal Vlada - MNE
Males
Junior o.VictorK1 - CAJC
Open o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1 CAC
Champion o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1 CAC
 Epatag Iz Russkoi DinastiiK2,Res.CAC
 
Females
Open o.Samross Lavina UdachiK1 - CAC,BOB
28th April 2012 Adriatic Cup Montenegro CACIB - Bar,Montenegro
Judge: Dr.Zaur Agabeyli - Aze
Males
Junior o.VictorK1 - CAJC
Open o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1 CAC
Champion o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1 CAC,Res.CACIB,
 Epatag Iz Russkoi Dinastii
 
Females
Open o.Samross Lavina UdachiK1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
15th April 2012 Kalocsa CAC
Judge: Tamás Károly (H)
Males
Open o.Attache Black Russian Of Chennor K1,CAC,HFGY
Champion o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1,CAC
 
Females
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel BabettK1,CAC,
07th April 2012 Miskolc CACIB
Judge: Dominikan Shalata(UA)
Males
Puppy o.Moskvorechie EgorushkaNagyon igéretes Kölyök BIS-re.
Junior o.Selyeördöge EdvárdK2
 Selyeördöge EmírK1, HPJ
Open o.Ahovoy Russki KarasjoK3
 Attache Black Russian Of ChennorK2, ResCAC, ResCACIB
 Carpathian Black Pearl Dominat DendyK4
 Jackpot Mustang "Muszka"K1,CAC,CACIB
 Perseus Cierny SenK
 Uran Valikord Willa TairaK
 
Females
Junior o.Fedora Iz BogoroditskoiK2
 Orlandina Yablunevyi TsvitK1, HPJ, Best Junior
 Selyeördöge EfrozinaNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin KeysiK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Wonderblacks AlinaK2,ResCAC
Open o.Akita Back EliteK3
 New Wave Never Grown Up B.R.NJ
 Oxana Cierny SenK4
 Plamya Flamenko Iz Knjazhego GradaK2,ResCAC
 Temida Valikord Willa TairaK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
01st April 2012 Sárvár-CAC
Judge: Orcsik István (SRB)
Males
Junior o.Cara Dzsin La-GrandeK1, HPJ
Open o.Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellK1, CAC,HFGY
 
Females
Junior o.Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneK2
 Cara Dzsin Lukrécia Borgia K1, HPJ, Best Junior
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel Alicia K1,CAC
Open o.Diva ElbrussiaK1,CAC
31st March 2012 MKSZ-CAC
Judge: Dominikan Shalata(UA)
Males
Intermediate o.Argosz Iz Chernaja OstrofK1,CAC
Open o.Jackpot Mustang "Muszka"K1,CAC, BOB,BOG,BIS
 Black Blues GuardK2,ResCAC
 
Females
25th March 2012 CACIB - Nitra, Sk
Judge: Andrzej Stepinski, Pl
Males
Puppy o.Gigantus Amor Of BerrylandNagyon Ígéretes
Intermediate o.Famous Hunter of BerrylandK1 CAC,Res.CACIB,
Open o.Boris Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K2,Res.CAC
 Luxor MagnateriaK1 CAC
Champion o.Dargas DrugelisK1 - CAC,CACIB,BOB
 
Females
Junior o.Assiena Alfadraconis Nem bírálható
 Orlandina Yablunevyi TsvitK1 - CAJC, Junior BIS 3.
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin KeysiK1 CAC,CACIB
Open o.Ekaterina Alluree of BerrylandK1 CAC,Res.CACIB,
 Urita Cierny SenK2,Res.CAC
25th March 2012 Cegléd CAC
Judge: László István (H)
Males
Baby o.Fenix S Plescheeva Ozera Nagyon igéretes Bébi BIS-re.
Open o.Jackpot Mustang K1, CAC,HFGY
Champion o.Attache Black Russian Of Chennor K1,CAC
 
Females
Intermediate o.Black Recording Angel BabettK1,CAC
 Wonderblacks AlinaK2,ResCAC
Open o.Diva ElbrussiaK1,CAC
Dog pair o.Attache Black Russian Of Chennor / Black Recording Angel BabettI.helyezett
24th March 2012 CACIB - Nitre, SK
Judge: Vanzha Sergey, RUS
Males
Puppy o.Gigantus Amor Of BerrylandNagyon Ígéretes
Intermediate o.Famous Hunter of BerrylandK1 CAC
Open o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro ArkanNem jelent meg
 Luxor MagnateriaK1 CAC,CACIB
Champion o.Dargas DrugelisK1 CAC,Res.CACIB,
 
Females
Junior o.Assiena Alfadraconis K1 - CAJC
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin KeysiK1 - CAC,CACIB,BOB
Open o.Ekaterina Alluree of BerrylandK2,Res.CAC
 Urita Cierny SenK1 CAC,Res.CACIB,
11th March 2012 CACIB - Arad, Ro
Judge: Roberto Schill, Ro
Males
Junior o.Blek Rossi Fangornnem jelent meg
Champion o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1 - CAC,CACIB,BOB
 
Females
 Best In Show Iz Chigasovonem jelent meg
10th March 2012 CACIB - Arad, Ro
Judge: Dr. Kelemen Attila , Ro
Males
Junior o.Blek Rossi Fangornnem jelent meg
Champion o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 
Females
 Best In Show Iz Chigasovonem jelent meg
03rd March 2012 CACIB - Zagreb, Hr
Judge:
Males
 
Females
Junior o.Orlandina Yablunevyi TsvitK1 - CAJC
26th February 2012 CACIB - Graz
Judge: Dr. Otto Schimpf (A)
Males
Intermediate o.Famous Hunter of BerrylandK1 CAC,CACIB
Open o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1 CAC,Res.CACIB,
Champion o.Starry Town Cu Le AlisAbsent
 
Females
Intermediate o.Ekaterina Alluree of BerrylandK1 CAC
 NinaK2,Res.CAC
Open o.Zolushka Slovenska DushaK1 CAC,Res.CACIB,
Champion o.Nika Noir iz Russkoi DinastiiK1 CAC,CACIB,BOB
19th February 2012 FeHoVa - CACIB - Budapest
Judge: Katerina Pereguda (UA)
Males
Intermediate o.Borys Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1 CAC,Res.CACIB,
Open o.Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK1 CAC
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK2
 Attache Black Russian Of Chennor K1 CAC,CACIB
 
Females
Puppy o.Senyeördöge EfrozinaNagyon Ígéretes
Junior o.Black Recording Angel BabettK1 - HPJ
 Orlandina Yablunevyi TsvitK2
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin KeysiK1 CAC,Res.CACIB,
 Wonderblacks AlinaK2,Res.CAC
Open o.New Wave Never Grown Up B.R.K2,Res.CAC
 Big Black Nose FortunaK1 CAC
Champion o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1 CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG III.
17th February 2012 Champion Kiállítás - Budapest
Judge: Monika Blaha (A)
Males
Champion o.Divokii iz Bogoroditskoi1. helyezett - Championok Championja
 Billi Boy Iz Chigasovo2.helyezett
 Attache Black Russian Of Chennor 3.helyezett
 
Females
 Best In Show Iz Chigasovo2.helyezett
 Cara Dzsin Keysi1. helyezett - Championok Championja, BOB
29th January 2012 Wintershow CACIB - Trencsén
Judge: Jaroslav Matyas (SK)
Males
Junior o.Shrum Priboya s Zolotogo GradaK1, CAJC
Intermediate o.Ruslan z Norblinskiej DolinyK1 CAC,CACIB
 Boris Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K2, ResCAC, ResCACIB
Open o.Very Promising Cierny SenK1 CAC
 
Females
Champion o.Christmas Surprice Va BeneK1 CAC,CACIB,BOB
15th January 2012 CACIB - Tromostorje, Slo
Judge:
Males
 
Females
Junior o.Orlandina Yablunevyi TsvitK1 - CAJC
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin KeysiK1 - CAC,CACIB,BOB
14th January 2012 CACIB - Ljubjana, Slo
Judge:
Males
 
Females
Junior o.Orlandina Yablunevyi TsvitK1 - CAJC
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin KeysiK2
04th December 2011 Wels CACIB
Judge: Matakovic Bojan (HR)
Males
Intermediate o.Faomus Hunter of BerrylandK1,CAC
 Taras Bulda iz Galickich Zemel K2,ResCAC
 Kremlevskij Zubr K3
Open o.Barbaris Iz Galickih ZemelK2,ResCAC
 Labrash Nikifor K1,CAC
Champion o.Ahovoy Russki KarasjoK4
 Lisander Game OverK5
 Optimist of Zenitsa OkaK3
 Labrash Nikon Syn DanilyK1, CAC,CACIB,BOB
 Zlatoslav Labrash S Zolotogo GradaK2,ResCAC
 
Females
Intermediate o.Ekaterina Alluree of BerrylandK1,CAC
 Vendetta iz Galickich Zemel K2,ResCAC
 Kremlevskiy ZlatoslavaK3
Open o.Akita Back EliteK3
 Nika Noir iz Russkoi DinastiiK2,ResCAC
 Labrash Bravushka K1,CAC
Champion o.Malahovskaja PremieraK3
 Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1,CAC,CACIB
 Oxana Cierny SenK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
 Labrash NadushaK4
19th November 2011 Nyitra CACIB
Judge:
Males
 
Females
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin KeysiK1,CAJC, CACIB,BOB.
13th November 2011 Semteper CACIB
Judge:
Males
 
Females
Junior o.Cara Dzsin KeysiK1, CACJ
12th November 2011 Vrtosba CACIB
Judge:
Males
 
Females
Junior o.Cara Dzsin KeysiK1, CACJ
12th November 2011 Bernolakovo SK Special kiállítás
Judge: Ms.Dr.Gabriela Ridarcikova
Males
Puppy o.Aegyptus Alfadraconis Nagyon igéretes 1.
 Archybald TarBerryNagyon igéretes 2.
Junior o.Blek Rossi FangornK1, CAJC, BOB, Fiatal Speciál győztes
 Versace Cierny SenK2
Intermediate o.Faomushmiter of BerrylandNem jelent meg
 Very Promising Cierny SenK1, CAC
Open o.Cupido MarpavyK1, CAC
Work o.Bartholdys Dream Doggy Silessia K1, CAC
Champion o.Perseus Cierny SenK1, CAC Speciál győztes
 
Females
Puppy o.Assiena Alfadraconis Nagyon igéretes 1
 Atena Alfadraconis Nagyon igéretes 2
Junior o.Fedora iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAJC, Fiatal Speciál győztes
Intermediate o.Ekaterina Alluree of BerrylandNem jelent meg
 Urita Cierny SenK1, CAC
Open o.Blackberry Black MarvelK1, CAC
Work o.Nikita Diamond Cierny SenK1, CAC
 Oxana Cierny SenK2, ResCAC
Champion o.Best In Show iz ChigasovoK1, CAC, Speciál győztes
06th November 2011 Busto Arsizio CACIB
Judge:
Males
 
Females
05th November 2011 Busto Arsizio Klubkiállítás
Judge:
Males
 
Females
Junior o.Cara Dzsin KeysiK1, CAJC, Fiatal Klubgyőztes,
22nd October 2011 Klubkiállítás
Judge: Stefan Sinko (SLO)
Males
Puppy o.Alabastrom Marsall MontgoryNagyon igéretes 1.
 Cara Dzsin La-GrandeIgéretes
 Cara Dzsin Larion-BoNagyon igéretes 2.
Junior o.Blek Rossi FangornK1,HPJ, Fiatal Klubgyőztes, Legszebb külföldi tulajdonú kutya
Intermediate o.Boris Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1,CAC, MOFTEK különdíj
 Very Promising Cierny SenK2, Res.CAC
Open o.Absolute Black AlgernonK3
 Baksa Iz Gordych KrasotK4
 Jackpot Mustang "Muszka"K2, Res.CAC
 Perseus Cierny SenK1,CAC,Felnőtt Klubgyőztes
Champion o.Bakai Bratosh Iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC, Legszebb magyar tenyésztésű kutya
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK2, Res.CAC
 
Females
Puppy o.Alabastrom Madam PompadourNagyon igéretes 3
 Alabastrom Maximilla Valeria Nagyon igéretes 1
 Cara Dzsin Loretta JaneNagyon igéretes 2.
 Cara Dzsin Lukrécia Borgia Nagyon igéretes 4.
Junior o.Black Recording Angel Alicia K3
 Cara Dzsin KeysiK1, HPJ, Fiatal Klubgyőztes
 Fedora Iz BogoroditskoiK2
Intermediate o.Urita Cierny SenK1, CAC
Open o.Diva ElbrussiaK1, CAC
 Merry Cierny SenK2, Res.CAC
 New Wave Never Grown Up B.R.K3
Champion o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1,CAC, Felnőtt klubgyőztes,BOB
 Oxana Cierny SenK2, Res.CAC
16th October 2011 Senta CAC
Judge: Srdan Knezevic (SRB)
Males
Intermediate o.Boris Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1, CAC, FGY
 
Females
Junior o.Wonderblacks AlinaK1, PRM, Best Junior
Open o.ReginaK1, CAC
16th October 2011 Szentendre CAC
Judge: Csépai István (H)
Males
 
Females
Junior o.Black Recording Angel BabettK1,HPJ
Champion o.Masha S Zolotoga GradaK1,CAC,HFGY
16th October 2011 Mátészalka CAC (H)
Judge: Harsányi Péter
Males
Junior o.Ferdinand Velikiy Iz BogoroditskoiK1, HPJ, Best Junior
Intermediate o.Billi Boy Iz ChigasovoK1, CAC
Champion o.Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, HFGY
 
Females
09th October 2011 Arad CACIB
Judge: Stavarache Cristian (RO)
Males
Junior o.Blek Rossi FangornK1, RPJ, Best Junior, JRoCH, Junior BIS-II
 
Females
Open o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1, CAC, CACIB
08th October 2011 Arad, Orosz fajták Klub kiállítása
Judge: Msitislav Aleksandrovich Polivanon (RUS)
Males
Junior o.Blek Rossi FangornK1, RPJ, Junior club winner 2011, Junior BIS-I
 
Females
Open o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1, CAC, Club winner 2011, FGY
08th October 2011 Arad CACIB
Judge: Igor Selimovici
Males
Junior o.Blek Rossi FangornK1, RPJ, Best Junior, Junior BIS-I
 
Females
Open o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1, CAC, CACIB
02nd October 2011 Komárom CACIB - Derby
Judge: Takács Lilla (H)
Males
Junior o.Blek Rossi FangornK1, HPJ
 Black Recording Angel AlexanderK2
Intermediate o.Malahovskiy Edakiy HuliganK1, CAC, CACIB, DerbyGY, HFGY
 Boris Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K2, RCAC, RCACIB
Champion o.Tytan KukulajkaK1
 Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK2
 Vanara ShamanNem jelent meg
 
Females
Junior o.Black Recording Angel Alicia K1, HPJ
 Fjokla Iz BogoroditskoiK2
Intermediate o.Laira Bella MagnateriaNJ
Open o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1, CAC, CACIB, DerbyGY
 Malahovskaja PremieraK2, RCAC, RCACIB
 Blek Rossi OrinaK3
01st October 2011 Komárom CACIB Grand Prix
Judge: Lokodi Csaba Zsolt (RO)
Males
Junior o.Blek Rossi FangornK1, HPJ
 Black Recording Angel AlexanderK2
Intermediate o.Malahovskiy Edakiy HuliganK1, CAC, CACIB,HFGY, BOG-I
 Boris Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K2, RCAC
Champion o.Tytan KukulajkaK1, CAC, RCACIB
 Vanara ShamanK2, RCAC
 Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK3
 
Females
Junior o.Fjokla Iz BogoroditskoiK1
 Black Recording Angel Alicia K2
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin KeysiK1, CAC, CACIB
 Laira Bella MagnateriaK2, RCAC
Open o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1, CAC, RCACIB
 Malahovskaja PremieraK2, RCAC
 Blek Rossi OrinaNem jelent meg
25th September 2011 Novi Sad CACIB
Judge: Teresa Gonzalbo (ESP)
Males
Junior o.Aron Dzip JuniorK1, CAJC
Intermediate o.Boris Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1, CAC, CACIB, FGY, BOG-III
 
Females
 Black LadyNem jelent meg
23rd September 2011 Kiskunfélegyháza CAC
Judge: Vinnai András (H)
Males
 
Females
Open o.Big Black Nose FortunaK1, CAC, FGY
Champion o.Masha S Zolotoga GradaK1, CAC
18th September 2011 Ózd CAC
Judge: Csépai István (H)
Males
Open o.Kubok Ognya Iz Knjazhego GradaK1,CAC,HFGY
Work o.Carpathian Black Pearl Dominant DendyNJ
 
Females
Junior o.Black Recording Angel BabettK1,HPJ, Best Junior
 Nasha Radost Zviozdechki Doch MagnateriaNem jelent meg
Open o.Blek Rossi OrinaK2,ResCAC
 Plamya Flamenko Iz Knjazhego GradaK1,CAC
Champion o.Masha S Zolotogo GradaK1,CAC
16th September 2011 Vukovar CAC
Judge:
Males
Junior o.Famous Hunter of BerrylandK1, CAJC
Intermediate o.Boris Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1, CAC
 
Females
 Ekaterina Alluree of BerrylandK1, CAC, FGY
11th September 2011 Hódmezővásárhely CACIB
Judge: Mick Svaljek (AUS)
Males
Intermediate o.Boris Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan Nem jelent meg
Open o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC, CACIB
 Jackpot Mustang "Muszka"NJ
 Absolute Black Berton NJ
Champion o.Absolute Black AlgernonK1, CAC, RCACIB
 Barishnya's GordianNem jelent meg
 
Females
Open o.Big Black Nose FortunaK1, CAC, CACIB,HFGY, BOG-3
 Absolute Black AfroditéK2, RCAC
Champion o.Masha S Zolotoga GradaK1, CAC, RCACIB
10th September 2011 Marosvásárhely CACIB
Judge:
Males
 
Females
Junior o.Cara Dzsin KeysiK1, CACJ
03rd September 2011 Leeuwarden Eurodogshow (osztálygyőztesek)
Judge: Korózs András (H)
Males
Puppy o.Artjomka Ahovoi Tchornyj NadjeschdaNÍ1
Junior o.Malahovskij Edakiy HuliganK1, JEW
Intermediate o.Zar S Zolotogo GradaK1, CAC, CACIB, EW, BOB
 Boris Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro ArkanK3
Open o.Labrash Nikon Syn DanilyK1
Work o.Maskvorechie YasonK1
Champion o.Zlatoslav Labrasc S Zolotogo GradaK1, RCAC, RCACIB
Veteran o.Arbat BahraiK1, VEW, Best veteran, VBOD-3
 
Females
Baby o.S'lukomoriya Krasota TartariaNÍ1, Best baby
Puppy o.Franko Valalda's Radmila RulisNÍ1, Best puppy, PBOD-1
Junior o.Hippi Girl S Zolotogo GradaK1, JEW
Intermediate o.Kamelia S Zolotogo GradaK1
Open o.Charodeyka Iz Russkoi DinastiiK1
Champion o.Ofeliya s Zolotogo GradaK1, CAC, CACIB EW
 Narskaya Devchenka Iz Russkoi DinastiiK2, RCAC, RCACIB
Veteran o.Iveska-Serafina vom AralseeK1, VEW
28th August 2011 Debrecen CACIB
Judge: Siklósi Béla (H)
Males
Junior o.Black Recording Angel AlexanderK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Billi Boy Iz ChigasovoK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
 Zimorodok s Zolotogo GradaK1, CAC,CACIB
Open o.Black Amber LaimusNem jelent meg
Work o.Carpathian Black Pearl Dominant DendyNem jelent meg
 
Females
Puppy o.Fedora Iz BogoroditskoiNem jelent meg
Junior o.Nasha Radost Zviozdechki Doch MagnateriaK1,HPJ
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin KeysiK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1, CAC,CACIB,BOB
 Solnyshko Yasnoe Iz Knajhego GradaNem jelent meg
Champion o.Masha S Zolotogo GradaK1,CAC
27th August 2011 Debrecen CACIB
Judge: Gere Tibor (SRB)
Males
 
Females
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin KeysiK1,CAC,ResCACIB
14th August 2011 Balassagyarmat CAC
Judge: Korózs András (H)
Males
Intermediate o.Nordikan s Vasilevskogo OstrovaNem jelent meg
 
Females
 New Wave Never Grown Up B.R.K1,CAC
Open o.Dusha Galina Of BerrylandK1,CAC,HFGY
Champion o.Masha S Zolotoga GradaK1, CAC
06th August 2011 Pápa CAC
Judge: Balázsovits Jánosné (H)
Males
Junior o.Argosz Iz Chernaja OstrofK1,HPJ
Intermediate o.Boris Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan K1,CAC
Open o.Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellNem jelent meg
 
Females
Puppy o.Black Recording Angel Alicia Nem jelent meg
Champion o.Diamant Iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC,HFGY
24th July 2011 CACIB Split (HR)
Judge: Andela Ban (HR)
Males
Open o.Malahovskiy EliseyK1, CAC, RCACIB
Champion o.Lisander OzarefK1, CAC, CACIB
 
Females
Puppy o.Lisander Taigas Legend
Junior o.Cara Dzsin KeysiK1, CAJC, Best Junior
Intermediate o.Lisander Russian Show StarK1, CAC
Open o.Setexra NevaK1, CAC
Champion o.Gala Victoria Yablunevyi TsvitK1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
23rd July 2011 CAC Split (HR)
Judge: Damkir Skok (HR)
Males
Open o.Malahovskiy EliseyK1, CAC
Champion o.Lisander OzarefK1, CAC
 
Females
Puppy o.Lisander Taigas Legend
Junior o.Cara Dzsin KeysiK1, CAJC, Best Junior,JCH Croatia
Intermediate o.Lisander Russian Show StarNem bírálható
Open o.Setexra NevaK1, CAC
Veteran o.Gala Victoria Yablunevyi TsvitK1, CAC, BOB
22nd July 2011 CACIB Split (HR)
Judge: Adrian Landarte (UY)
Males
Open o.Malahovskiy EliseyK1, CAC, RCACIB
Champion o.Lisander OzarefK1, CAC, CACIB
 
Females
Puppy o.Lizander Taigas Legend
Junior o.Cara Dzsin KeysiK1, CAJC, Best Junior
Intermediate o.Lisander Russian Show StarNem bírálható
Open o.Setexra NevaK1, CAC, RCACIB
Champion o.Gala Victoria Yablunevyi TsvitK1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
21st July 2011 CAC Split (HR)
Judge: Dubrovnika Reicher (HR)
Males
Open o.Malahovskiy EliseyK1, CAC
Champion o.Lisander OzarefK1, CAC
 
Females
Puppy o.Lizander Taigas Legend
Junior o.Cara Dzsin KeysiK1, CAJC, BOB, Best Junior, Junior BIS
Intermediate o.Lisander Russian Show StarNem bírálható
Open o.Setexra NevaK1, CAC
Veteran o.Gala Victoria Yablunevyi TsvitK1, CAC
07th July 2011 Világkiállítás-Párizs-magyar kutyák eredményei.
Judge: Ivanishceva Valentina&Belkin Alexey (RUS)
Males
Puppy o.Black Recording Angel AlexanderNagyon igéretes II.
Open o.Attache Black Russian Of Chennor K2
 Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK
 
Females
Junior o.Cara Dzsin KeysiK4
 Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK
26th June 2011 Szigetvár CAC
Judge: Dr Hargitai Gábor (H)
Males
Intermediate o.Boris Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro ArkanK1, CAC
 Zurbagan Yublunevyinem jelent meg
Open o.Fresh Direct AcapulcoK1, CAC
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC, HFGY
 
Females
Open o.Dusha Galina Of BerrylandK1, CAC
18th June 2011 Omse CAC
Judge: Dr Hargitai Gábor (H)
Males
Intermediate o.Boris Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro ArkanK1, CAC, HFGY
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC
 
Females
 Masha S Zolotoga GradaNem jelent meg
12th June 2011 Komárom CACIB
Judge: Vinnai András (H)
Males
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Attache Black Russian Of Chennor K1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
 
Females
Junior o.Cara Dzsin KeysiNem jelent meg
11th June 2011 Komárom CACIB
Judge: Dr Hargitai Gábor (H)
Males
Puppy o.Black Recording Angel AlexanderNagyon igéretes Best Puppy
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellK1,CAC,
Open o.Attache Black Russian Of Chennor K1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
Champion o.Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Cara Dzsin KeysiNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1, CAC, CACIB
05th June 2011 Nitra, CACIB
Judge: Korózs András (H)
Males
Junior o.Billi Boy Iz ChigasovoK1, CAJC, Junior Derby Winner
Open o.Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
 Vanson S Zolotoga GradaK2, RCAC
Champion o.Vanara ShamanK1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Derby Winner
 Dargas DrugelisK2, RCAC, RCACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Cara Dzsin KeysiK1, CAJC, Junior Derby Winner, Derby BOG
 Lyubava-Zabava Estronionnem jelent meg
 Valentina Cierny Sennem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1, CAC, RCACIB
Champion o.Christmas Surprice Va BeneK1, CAC, CACIB, Derby Winner
 Oxana Cierny SenK2, RCAC
04th June 2011 Nitra, CACIB
Judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
Males
Junior o.Billi Boy Iz ChigasovoK1, CAJC
Open o.Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
Champion o.Vanara ShamanK1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
 Dargas DrugelisK1 ,CAC, RCACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Cara Dzsin KeysiK1, CAJC, Best Junior, Junior BOG
 Valentina Cierny Sennem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1, CAC, CACIB
Champion o.Christmas Surprice Va BeneK1, CAC
 Oxana Cierny SenK2, RCAC
03rd June 2011 Senec CAC
Judge: Monika Blaha (A)
Males
Junior o.Billi Boy Iz ChigasovoK1, CAJC, BOB
Champion o.Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
 
Females
Junior o.Valentina Cierny SenNJ
Intermediate o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1, CAC
Champion o.Blackberry Black Cierny SenK1, CAC
29th May 2011 Székesfehérvár CACIB
Judge: László István (H)
Males
Junior o.Billi Boy Iz ChigasovoK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Boris Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro ArkanK1, CAC
 Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellK2, RCAC
Open o.Attache Black Russian Of ChennorK1, CAC
 Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK2, RCAC
 Cara Dzsin IrgumK3
 Black Blues GuardK4
Champion o.Dargas DrugelisK1, CAC, CACIB, HFGY
 Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK2, RCAC, RCACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Cara Dzsin KeysiK1, HPJ, Best Junior
Intermediate o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1, CAC, CACIB
 Big Black Nose IrinaK2, RCAC
Open o.Diva ElbrussiaK1 ,CAC, RCACIB
28th May 2011 III. "Special CAC" Székesfehérvár
Judge: Harsányi Péter (H)
Males
Junior o.Boris Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro ArkanK1, HPJ
 Billi Boy Iz ChigasovoK2
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellK1, CAC
 Jackpot MusztangK2, RCAC
Open o.Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
 Cara Dzsin IrgumK2, RCAC
 Baksa Iz Gordych KrasotK3
 Absolute Black AlgernonK4
Champion o.Dargas DrugelisK1, CAC,HFGY
 Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK2, RCAC
 
Females
Baby o.Olivya Yablonevyi TsvetNI, Best baby
Junior o.Cara Dzsin KeysiK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1, CAC
Open o.Diamant Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
Champion o.Bolemila Maximina iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
28th May 2011 Székesfehérvár CACIB
Judge: Szabó Sándor (H)
Males
Puppy o.Black Recording Angel AlexanderNI, Best Puppy
Junior o.Billi Boy Iz ChigasovoK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Boris Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro ArkanK1, CAC
 Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellK2, RCAC
 Jackpot MusztangK3
Open o.Attache Black Russian Of ChennorK1, CAC
 Cara Dzsin IrgumK2, RCAC
 Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK3
Champion o.Dargas DrugelisK1, CAC, CACIB, FGY, BOG I
 Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK2, RCAC, RCACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Cara Dzsin KeysiK1, HPJ, Best Junior, JBIS3
Intermediate o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1, CAC
 Big Black Nose IrinaK2
Open o.Diamant Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
 Diva ElbrussiaK2
22nd May 2011 Subotica CACIB
Judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
Males
Junior o.Very Promising Cierny SenK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Jackpot Matrix K1,CAC
 Zurbagan Yabluneuyi Tsvit "Ruslan"Nagyon jó
Champion o.Barin Biserni Bella Fantasia K1, CAC,CACIB,BOB
 Perseus Cierny SenK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Iskra Slovenska DushaK1,HPJ
 Valentina Cierny SenK2
Open o.Merry Cierny SenK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Oxana Cierny SenK1,CAC,CACIB
21st May 2011 Sombor CAC
Judge: Daniel Boros Devi (SRB)
Males
Intermediate o.Jackpot Matrix "Kozak"K1,CAC,BOB
 
Females
15th May 2011 Pozsony CACIB
Judge: Rui Oliveira (PT)
Males
Junior o.Very Promising Cierny SenK1,CAJC
Intermediate o.Epatag Iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,CAC
Open o.Vanson S Zolotoga GradaK1,CAC
Champion o.Perseus Cierny SenK1,CAC
 
Females
Junior o.Cara Dzsin KeysiK1, CAJC, Best Junior, BOB,Juniur BIS III.
 Tequila Cierny SenK3
 Urita Cierny SenK2
 Valentina Cierny SenK4
 Viviane Cierny SenK
Intermediate o.Sabrina Cierny SenK1,CAC
Champion o.Oxana Cierny SenK1,CAC
15th May 2011 Örző-védő CAC, Jászberény
Judge: Szabó Sándor (H)
Males
Junior o.Billi Boy Iz ChigasovoK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Jackpot Mátrix K1,CAC
Open o.Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
 Carpathian Black Pearl Dominant DendyK2, RCAC
Champion o.Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, HFGY, BIS-3
 
Females
Junior o.Free Choice Charovnitsa Dlja Uriel Szíve Nem jelent meg
Champion o.Masha S Zolotoga GradaK1,CAC
 Uriel Szíve Arwen AnzhelaNem jelent meg
14th May 2011 Pozsony CACIB
Judge: Vondraus Otakar (CZ)
Males
Junior o.Very Promising Cierny SenK1,CAJC
Intermediate o.Epatag Iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,CAC
Open o.Vanson S Zolotoga GradaK1,CAC
Champion o.Perseus Cierny SenK1,CAC
 
Females
Junior o.Cara Dzsin KeysiK1, CAJC, Best Junior, BOB
 Tequila Cierny SenK2
 Valentina Cierny SenK3
 Viviane Cierny SenK4
Intermediate o.Sabrina Cierny SenK1,CAC
01st May 2011 Zadar CACIB
Judge:
Males
Champion o.Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG-II
 
Females
Junior o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1, CAJC, Best Junior
01st May 2011 Orosháza CAC
Judge: Zoran Curcic (SRB)
Males
Junior o.Nicodem I Syn Kropechki MagnateriaK1,HPJ, Junior BIS
Champion o.Absolute Black AlgernonK1,CAC, HFGY
 
Females
 Masha S Zolotoga GradaK1, CAC
30th April 2011 Zadar CACIB
Judge:
Males
Champion o.Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG-I, BIS-I
 
Females
Junior o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1, CAJC, Best Junior
23rd April 2011 Szilvásvárad CACIB
Judge: Eugene Yerusalimsky (RUS)
Males
Junior o.Nicodem I Syn Kropechki MagnateriaK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Jackpot Matrix NJ
Open o.Attache Black Russian Of ChennorK1 ,CAC, RCACIB
 Jackpot MusztangNJ
Champion o.Voevoda Ermak Iz Chernoi DruzinyK1, CAC, CACIB, FGY
 Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK2, RCAC
 
Females
Baby o.Black Recording Angel BabettNI1, Best baby
 Fedora Iz BogoroditskoiÍ
Puppy o.Wonderblacks AlinaNI, Best Puppy
Junior o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1, HPJ, Best Junior
 Cara Dzsin KeysiK2
 Free Choice Charovnitsa Dlja Uriel Szíve K3
Open o.Solnyshko Yasnoe Iz Knajhego GradaK1 ,CAC, RCACIB
Champion o.Bolemila Maximina iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, CACIB
 Glamurna Zirka Dlya Deneb Keytos YK2, RCAC
10th April 2011 Békéscsaba CAC
Judge: Korózs András (H)
Males
 
Females
Junior o.New Wave Never Grow UpK1,HPJ,HFGY
03rd April 2011 Dombóvár CAC
Judge: Korózs András (H)
Males
Junior o.Boris Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro ArkanK1, HPJ, Best Junior, FGY
 Billi Boy Iz ChigasovoK2
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellK1, CAC
 Fresh Direct AcapulcoK2, RCAC
 
Females
Junior o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1, HPJ
 Cara Dzsin KeysiK2
Intermediate o.Big Black Nose IrinaK1, CAC
Open o.Diamant Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
Champion o.Masha S Zolotoga GradaK1, CAC
26th March 2011 Karakán Egyesület Klubkiállítás
Judge: Csépai István (H)
Males
Junior o.Nicodem I Syn Kropechki MagnateriaK1, HPJ, JBIS II
Champion o.Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, FGY, BIS I
 
Females
Puppy o.Wonderblacks Alinanem jelent meg
Junior o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Kalászi-Ében Caline ZaraNJ
Open o.Bolemila Maximina iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
27th February 2011 Arad CACIB
Judge:
Males
Open o.Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK
 
Females
Junior o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1, RPJ, FGY
26th February 2011 Arad Champion of Champions
Judge:
Males
Champion o.Divokii iz BogoroditskoiChampion of Champions, FGY
 
Females
26th February 2011 Arad CACIB
Judge:
Males
Open o.Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, CACIB, FGY
 
Females
Junior o.Best In Show Iz ChigasovoK1, RPJ
20th February 2011 Champion of Champions & Baby, Puppy, Veteran Show, Székesfehérvár
Judge: Siklósi Béla (H)
Males
Puppy o.Nicodem I Syn Kropechki Magnateria I.hely, Best puppy
Champion o.Chernaja Zvezda BleszkI.hely, Champion of Champions 2010, FGY
 Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiII.hely
 
Females
 Bolemila Maxsimina Iz BogoroditskoiI.hely, Champion of Champions 2010
 Big Black Nose ElitII.hely
 Diva ElbrussiaIII.hely
28th November 2010 Budapest CACIB-DERBY
Judge: Dr Hargitai Gábor (H)
Males
Junior o.Boris Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro ArkanK1, HPJ, Best Junior
 Absolute Black Berton K2
Intermediate o.Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, CACIB, DERBY győztes
 Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellK2, RCAC
Open o.Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
 Cara Dzsin IrgumK2, RCAC
 Absolute Black AlgernonK3
Champion o.Chernaja Zvezda BleszkK1 ,CAC, RCACIB
 Bakai Bratosh Iz BogoroditskoiK2, RCAC
 Tytan KukulajkaNem jelent meg
Veteran o.Black Blues BearK1, CAC
 
Females
Junior o.Absolute Black BojánaK1, HPJ
 Kalászi-Ében Caline ZaraK2
 Caramel Flavour Inima MeaNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Denintsa Vasilisa Iz BogoroditskoiK1 ,CAC, RCACIB, DERBY győztes
 Malahovskaja PremieraNem jelent meg
Open o.Absolute Black AfroditéK1, CAC
Champion o.Big Black Nose ElitK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
27th November 2010 Budapest CACIB Grand Prix
Judge: Balázsovits Jánosné (H)
Males
Junior o.Absolute Black BojánK1,HPJ
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellK2,ResCAC
 Carpathian Black Pearl Dominant DendyNJ
 Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK
 Ördögbarát FataNJ
Champion o.Bakai Bratosh Iz BogoroditskoiK2,ResCAC
 Chernaja Zvezda BleszkK1,CAC,CACIB
 Tytan KukulajkaNem jelent meg
 
Females
Junior o.Absolute Black Bojána
 Kalászi-Ében Caline ZaraK
Intermediate o.Malahovskaja PremieraNem jelent meg
Open o.Bolemila Maximina iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Big Black Nose ElitK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY,Grand Prix Győztes
20th November 2010 Nitra Klubkiállítás
Judge: Jozef Mravik (SK)
Males
Baby o.Versace Cierny SenNI
 Very Promising Cierny SenNI
Puppy o.Ursus Cierny SenNI
Junior o.Quintin CanisyardK1, CAJC
Intermediate o.Perseus Cierny SenK1, CAC
 Vanson S Zolotoga GradaK2
Open o.Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
 Big Black Nose DimitrijK2
 Potemkin CanysardK3
Work o.Bertholdy's Dream Doggy SilesiaK1
Champion o.Klassniy Paren iz ChigasovoK1, CAC, KGY, ICW, BOB
 
Females
Baby o.Valentina Cierny SenNI
 Viktoria Cierny SenNI
Puppy o.Tequila Cierny SenNI
Junior o.Sabrina Cierny SenK1
Open o.Bellamy Black MarvelK
 Blackberry Black MarvelK
 Bolemila Maximina iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, KGY, ICW
 Nikita Diamond Cierny SenK
 Felicita Milba BamNJ
Champion o.Christmas Surprice Va BeneK1, CAC
 Merry Cierny SenK2, RCAC
 Oxana Cierny SenK3
 Ariela Ankar CamK4
07th November 2010 Cluj-Napoca CACIB
Judge: Denise Kuzelj (BG)
Males
Junior o.Sibirski Medved ForwardK2,
 Zimorodok s Zolotogo GradaK1, RPJ
 
Females
Puppy o.Free Choice Charovnitsa Dlja Uriel Szíve NI, Best Puppy
Open o.Uriel Szíve Arwen AnzhelaK1 ,CAC, RCACIB
Champion o.Big Black Nose ElitK1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
06th November 2010 Cluj-Napoca CACIB
Judge: Olga Krupianova Sinko (SLO)
Males
Junior o.Sibirski Medved ForwardK2,
 Zimorodok s Zolotogo GradaK1,RPJ,BOB
 
Females
Puppy o.Free Choice Charovnitsa Dlja Uriel SzíveNI, Best Puppy
Open o.Uriel Szíve Arwen AnzhelaK1,CAC,CACIB
Champion o.Big Black Nose ElitNem jelent meg
24th October 2010 Dunaújváros CAC
Judge: Siklósi Béla (H)
Males
Baby o.Nicodem 1 Syn Kropechki Magnateria Nagyon igéretes, Béby ResBIS
Puppy o.Boris Dargasow Tigaro-Figaro Arkan NI
Junior o.Absolute Black BojánK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellK1, CAC
Open o.Jackpot MustangK1, CAC
Champion o.Borodatoi Griditsa Iz BogoroditskoiK2,ResCAC.
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC
 
Females
Junior o.Absolute Black BojánaK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Daphne of BerrylandK1, CAC
Open o.Absolute Black AfroditéK1, CAC
Champion o.Big Black Nose ElitK1,CAC,HFGY
 Shaggy Black DrinkkiNem jelent meg
17th October 2010 Komárom CACIB
Judge: Tamás Károly (H)
Males
Junior o.Absolute Black BojánK1, HPJ,Best Junior
Intermediate o.Allco Chiara Chupica CH'Aska Of BerrylandK3
 Barbaris Iz Galickih ZemelNem jelent meg
 Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellK1,CAC
 Perseus Cierny SenK1,ResCAC
Open o.Apollo Of BerrylandK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Cara Dzsin IrgumK2,ResCAC
Champion o.Barishnya's GordonK2,ResCAC
 Natan Diamond Cerny SenK3
 Tytan KukulajkaK1,CAC,CACIB
Veteran o.Black Blues Bear K1,CAC,Veterán BIS
 
Females
Junior o.Absolute Black BojánaK2
 Big Black Nose HoneyK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Blackberry Black MarvelNem jelent meg
 Malahovskaja PremieraK1,CAC
Open o.Nikita Diamond Cierny SenNem jelent meg
 Oxana Cierny SenNem jelent meg
 Temida Valikord Willa TairaK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
Champion o.Harizma S Almaznogo OstrovaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Merry Cierny SenK2,ResCAC
16th October 2010 Komárom Speciál CAC Karakán
Judge: Dr Hargitai Gábor (H)
Males
Junior o.Jackpot Matrix K1, HPJ,Res.JuniorBIS
Intermediate o.Allco Chiara Chupica CH'Aska Of BerrylandK2,ResCAC
 Jackpot MustangK1,CAC
Champion o.Barishnya's GordianK2,ResCAC,
 Black Cabaret IvánK3
 Tytan KukulajkaK1,CAC
 
Females
Junior o.Dusha Galina Of BerrylandNem bírálható
 Kalászi-Ében Caline ZaraK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Malahovskaja PremieraK1,CAC
Open o.Temida Valikord Willa TairaK1,CAC,HFGY
16th October 2010 Komárom CACIB
Judge: Vinnai András (H)
Males
Junior o.Jackpot MustangK1,HPJ, Best Junior
Intermediate o.Allco Chiara Chupica CH'Aska Of BerrylandK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
 Barbaris Iz Galickih ZemelNem jelent meg
 Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellK3
 Jackpot Matrix K2,ResCAC
 Perseus Cierny SenK4
Open o.Apollo Of BerrylandK1,CAC
Champion o.Barishnya's GordianK3
 Nicolai Mogador Willa TairaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Tytan KukulajkaK2,ResCAC
 
Females
Intermediate o.Blackberry Black MarvelNem jelent meg
 Malahovskaja PremieraK1,CAC
Open o.Nikita Diamond Cierny SenNem jelent meg
 Oxana Cierny SenK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
 Temida Valikord Willa TairaK1,CAC,CACIB
Champion o.Harizma S Almaznogo OstrovaK2,ResCAC
 Merry Cierny SenK1,CAC
10th October 2010 Miskolc CAC
Judge: Mitra Calin (RO)
Males
Intermediate o.Carpathian Black Pearl Dominant DendyNem jelent meg
 Jackpot Matrix K1, CAC
Open o.Ördögbarát FataK1, CAC
 
Females
Junior o.Big Black Nose HoneyK1, HPJ, Best Junior
Open o.Uriel Szíve Arwen AnzhelaNem jelent meg
Champion o.Big Black Nose ElitK1,CAC,HFGY
03rd October 2010 Szentes CAC
Judge: Pettkó Csaba (H)
Males
Junior o.Absolute Black Berton " Fedor"K1, HPJ, Junius BIS
Open o.Absolute Black AlgernonK1, CAC
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK2,ResCAC.
 Borodatoi Griditsa Iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC,HFGY, BOG I.
 
Females
Puppy o.Free Choice Charovnitsa Dlja Uriel SzíveNagyon igéretes
Open o.Big Black Nose FortunaK2,ResCAC.
 Uriel Szíve Arwen AnzhelaK1, CAC
 Absolute Black AfroditéK3,
30th September 2010 Európa kiállítás Celje-magyar kutyák eredményei.
Judge: Gitty Schwab&Korózs András
Males
Junior o.Jackpot Matrix "Kozak"K
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK
Veteran o.Black Blues Bear "Borisz"K3
 
Females
Intermediate o.Diamant Iz BogoroditskoiK
26th September 2010 Jászberény CAC
Judge: P.Szabó Béla
Males
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC, FGY
 
Females
Puppy o.Caramel Flavour Inima MeaNI
12th September 2010 Kecskemét CAC
Judge: László István (H)
Males
Junior o.Absolute Black Berton " Fedor"K1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Big Black Nose GiroyK1, CAC
Open o.Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC, HFGY
Veteran o.Black Blues BearK1,Vet.CAC,BISIII.
 
Females
Junior o.Big Black Nose HoneyK1, HPJ
 Daphne of BerrylandK2,
 New Wave Never Grow UpK3,
Intermediate o.Denintsa Vasilisa Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
Open o.Absolute Black AfroditéK2,ResCAC.
 Big Black Nose FortunaK1, CAC
12th September 2010 Osijek CACIB
Judge: Nemanja Jovanovic (SRB)
Males
Intermediate o.Allco Chiara Chupica CH'Aska Of BerrylandK1, CAC, CACIB, FGY
Open o.Absolute Black AlgernonK
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC, RCACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Argus Electra Dream Of BerrylandK1, JW, Best Junior
11th September 2010 Osijek CACIB
Judge: Vibor Jezek (HR)
Males
Intermediate o.Allco Chiara Chupica CH'Aska Of BerrylandK1, CAC, RCACIB
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC, CACIB, FGY
 
Females
Junior o.Argus Electra Dream Of BerrylandK1, JW, Best Junior
Champion o.Aljonka Krasna KarabasovaK1, CAC, CACIB
10th September 2010 Vukovar CAC
Judge: Monika Blaha (A)
Males
Intermediate o.Allco Chiara Chupica CH'Aska Of BerrylandK1, CAC, FGY
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC
 
Females
Junior o.Argus Electra Dream Of BerrylandK1, JW, Best Junior
05th September 2010 Mosonmagyaróvár CAC
Judge: Dr Hargitai Gábor (H)
Males
Junior o.Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellK1, HPJ
Open o.Absolute Black AlgernonK2
 Cara Dzsin IrgumK1,CAC
Champion o.Barishnya's GordonK1, CAC, HFGY
 
Females
Junior o.Daphne of BerrylandNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Big Black Nose HoneyK1, CAC
Champion o.Shaggy Black DrinkkiK1,CAC
29th August 2010 Debrecen CACIB
Judge: Dr Molnár Zsolt
Males
Junior o.Carpathian Black Pearl Dominant DendyK1, HPJ
Champion o.Gwasz Z Norblinskiej DolinyK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
 
Females
Puppy o.Free Choice Charovnitsa Dlja Uriel Szíve Nagyon igéretes
Intermediate o.Plamya Flamenko Iz Knjazhego GradaK
Open o.Solnyshko Yasnoe Iz Knajhego GradaK
 Uriel Szíve Arwen AnzhelaK
28th August 2010 Debrecen CACIB
Judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
Males
Junior o.Carpathian Black Pearl Dominant DendyK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Yuly Ceasar Iz ChigasovoK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
Open o.Kaliostro Iz ChigasovoK1, CAC
Champion o.Gwasz Z Norblinskiej DolinyK1,CAC.ResCACIB
 RusichNem jelent meg
 
Females
Puppy o.Free Choice Charovnitsa Dlja Uriel Szíve Nagyon igéretes BIS jav.
Junior o.Audi Iz ChigasovoK1, HPJ, Junius BIS
Intermediate o.Plamya Flamenko Iz Knjazhego GradaK1, CAC
Open o.Solnyshko Yasnoe Iz Knajhego GradaK1,CAC.ResCACIB
 Uriel Szíve Arwen AnzhelaK2,ResCAC.
Champion o.Tsatsa Iz ChigasovoK1,CAC,CACIB
22nd August 2010 Bratislava, Duodanube CACIB
Judge: Tchistiakova Lyudmila (RUS)
Males
Junior o.Vanson s Zolotogo GradaK1, CAJC
Intermediate o.Dasii Vasilii Iz Bogoroditskoinem bírálható
Open o.Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, RCACIB
 Big Black Nose DimitrijK2, RCAC
Champion o.Dargas DrugelisK1, CAC, CACIB, FGY, BOG I, BIS II
 
Females
Open o.Ariela Ankar CamK1, CAC, RCACIB
Champion o.Oxana Cierny SenK1, CAC, CACIB
24th July 2010 Debrecen, Éjszakai CAC
Judge: Csépai István
Males
Junior o.Carpathian Black Pearl Dominat DendyK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
Open o.Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, FGY
Veteran o.Black Blues BearK1, CAC
 
Females
Baby o.Free Choice Charovnitsa Dlja Uriel Szíve í, Best Baby
Junior o.New Wave Never Grow UpK1, HPJ
Open o.Uriel Szíve Arwen AnzhelaK1, CAC
 Solnyshko Yasnoe Iz Knajhego Gradanem jelent meg
17th July 2010 Szombathely CACIB
Judge: Zoran Brankovic(SRB)
Males
Junior o.Barbaris Iz Galickih ZemelK1,HPJ
 Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Divokii Iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Borodatoi Griditsa Iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC
 Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK2, ResCAC
 Cara Dzsin IrgumK3
Champion o.Dorofey Iz Russkoi DinastiiNem jelent meg
 Tytan KukulajkaK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
 
Females
Junior o.Malahovskaja PremieraK1,HPJ
Intermediate o.Diamant Iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC,CACIB
 Shella ShymatanK2,ResCAC
Champion o.Aljonka Krasna KarabasovaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
20th June 2010 Varasdin CACIB
Judge: Viera Staviarska (SK)
Males
Puppy o.Al Capone Extra DogNI
Junior o.Allco Chiara Chupica CH'Aska Of BerrylandK1, JW, Best Junior
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC, CACIB
 
Females
Puppy o.Annie Gotta Gun Extra DogNI
Junior o.Daphnie Of BerrylandK1, JW
Open o.Abount Of BerrylandK1, CAC, CACIB, FGY
 Denintsa Vasilisa Iz BogoroditskoiK2, RCAC, RCACIB
19th June 2010 Varasdin CACIB
Judge: Doris Getzinger (A)
Males
Puppy o.Al Capone Extra DogNI
Junior o.Allco Chiara Chupica CH'Aska Of BerrylandK1, JW, Best Junior, FGY
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC, CACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Daphnie Of BerrylandK1, JW
Open o.Abount Of BerrylandK1, CAC, CACIB
19th June 2010 OMSE CAC
Judge: P. Szabó Béla (H)
Males
Junior o.Carpathian Black Pearl Dominant DendyK2
 Jackpot Matrix "Kozak"K1, HPJ,BOB,ResBOG
Veteran o.Black Blues Bear "Borisz"K1, Vet.CAC, Veterán BIS
 
Females
Puppy o.Kalászi-Ében Celine ZaraNagyon igéretes
 Big Black Nose InkaIgéretes
13th June 2010 Pécs CACIB
Judge: Szabó Sándor (H)
Males
Junior o.Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK1, HPJ
 Cara Dzsin Jakhim Bellnem jelent meg
Open o.Kubok Ognya Iz Knjazhego GradaK1, CAC, RCACIB
Champion o.Nugget Heart's S Zolotogo GradaK1, CAC, CACIB, HFGY
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK2, RCAC
 
Females
Intermediate o.Denintsa Vasilisa Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, CACIB
 Big Black Nose FortunaK2, RCAC
Open o.Don's Tabita Heart For YouK1, CAC, RCACIB
 Solnyshko Yasnoe Iz Knajhego GradaK2, RCAC
12th June 2010 Pécs CACIB
Judge: Zlato Kraljic (HR)
Males
Junior o.Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellK1, HPJ, Best Junior
Intermediate o.Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
Open o.Kubok Ognya Iz Knjazhego GradaK1, CAC, RCACIB
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC, CACIB, HFGY
 
Females
Intermediate o.Diamant Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, RCACIB
 Big Black Nose FortunaK2, RCAC
Open o.Solnyshko Yasnoe Iz Knajhego GradaK1, CAC, CACIB
06th June 2010 Nyitra Cacib, Grand Prix Slovakia 2010
Judge: Sona Heldova (SK)
Males
Junior o.Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAJC, Junior Grand Prix Winner, FGY
 Vanson S Zolotoga Gradanem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, RCACIB
 Potemkin Canysardnem jelent meg
Open o.Big Black Nose DimitrijK1, CAC, CACIB, Grand Prix Winner
 
Females
Intermediate o.Pelia Cierny SenK1, CAC
Open o.Oxana Cierny SenK1, CAC, RCACIB
 Nikita Diamond Cierny SenK2, RCAC
 Blackberry Black MarvelK3
 Ariela Ankar Camnem jelent meg
Champion o.Aurora Borysowa ZgrajaK1, CAC, CACIB, Grand Prix Winner
 Uljana S Zolotogo GradaK
06th June 2010 Székesfehérvár CAC
Judge: Dr Sirkó Éva (H)
Males
Junior o.Jackpot MustangK1, HPJ
Open o.Borodatoi Griditsa Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, HFGY
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC
Veteran o.Black Blues BearK1, CAC, Veterán BIS II
 
Females
Junior o.Ekaterina Iz Bogoroditskoi
Intermediate o.Diva ElbrussiaK1, CAC
 Diamant Iz BogoroditskoiNem jelent meg
Open o.Denintsa Vasilisa Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
Champion o.Masha S Zolotoga GradaK
04th June 2010 Senec CAC
Judge: Kozlowska Magdalena (PL)
Males
Intermediate o.Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
Open o.Big Black Nose DimitrijK1, CAC
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC
 
Females
Intermediate o.Blackberry Black MarvelK1, CAC
Open o.Nikita Diamond Cierny SenK1, CAC
Champion o.Aurora Borysowa ZgrajaK1, CAC, FGY
30th May 2010 Nagyvázsony CAC
Judge: Tamás Károly (H)
Males
Junior o.Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellK1, HPJ
 Jackpot MusztangK2
 Cara Dzsin Jarguz-DarkNem jelent meg
Open o.Cara Dzsin IrgumK1, CAC
 Borodatoi Griditsa Iz BogoroditskoiK2, ResCAC
 Siver Iz Imperii TeltsaK3
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC,HFGY
 
Females
Junior o.Denintsa Vasilisa Iz BogoroditskoiK1, HPJ, Best Junior
 Cara Dzsin Jana-GoldNJ
 Ekaterina Iz BogoroditskoiNJ
 Big Black Nose Honeynem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Diamant Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
 Diva ElbrussiaK2, ResCAC
Champion o.Masha S Zolotoga GradaK1, CAC
29th May 2010 Karcag CAC
Judge: László István (H)
Males
Junior o.Jackpot Mustang "Muszka"K1, HPJ
 
Females
Intermediate o.Uriel Szíve Arwen AnzhelaK1, CAC,HFGY
23rd May 2010 II. "Speciál" CAC MOFTEK
Judge: Gabriela Ridarciková (SK)
Males
Baby o.Absolute Black Berton "Fedor"Nagyon igéretes
 Absolute Black BojánNem jelent meg
Junior o.Allco Chiara Chupica CH'Aska Of BerrylandK2
 Big Black Nose GiroyK5
 Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellNem jelent meg
 Divokii Iz BogoroditskoiK1, HPJ
 Erasmus Iz BogoroditskoiK4
 Jackpot Matrix "Kozak"K3
Intermediate o.Big Black Nose FrediNJ
 Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK2,ResCAC
 Perseus Cierny SenK1,CAC
Open o.Absolute Black AlgernonNJ
 Borodatoi Griditsa Iz BogoroditskoiK3
 Cara Dzsin IrgumK4
 Moskvorechie YasonK1,CAC
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK2,ResCAC
Champion o.Bakai Bratosh Iz BogoroditskoiK2,ResCAC
 Chernaja Zvezda BleszkK3
 Karat Black Brilliant Iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,CAC,HFGY
 Natan Diamond Cierny SenK4
 
Females
Baby o.Absolute Black Blazsena Nagyon igéretes II.
 Absolute Black BojánaNagyon igéretes I.
Junior o.Denintsa Vasilisa Iz BogoroditskoiK1, HPJ
 Diva ElbrussiaNJ
 Ekaterina Iz BogoroditskoiK2
Intermediate o.Diamant Iz BogoroditskoiK2,ResCAC
 Fortuna Iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,CAC
Open o.Absolute Black AfroditeNJ
 Merry Cierny SenK2,ResCAC
 Moskvorechie AriadnaK1,CAC
 Oxana Cierny SenK3
Champion o.Masha S Zolotoga GradaNem jelent meg
 Sibirski Medved Koroleva SolntsaK1,CAC
23rd May 2010 Komárom CACIB
Judge: Teruyoshi Sugawara (Jap)
Males
Baby o.Absolute Black Berton "Fedor"Nagyon igéretes
 Absolute Black BojánNem jelent meg
Junior o.Allco Chiara Chupica CH'Aska Of BerrylandK1, HPJ,Best Junior
 Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellNem jelent meg
 Divokii Iz BogoroditskoiK2
 Erasmus Iz BogoroditskoiNJ
 Jackpot Matrix "Kozak"NJ
Intermediate o.Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiNJ
 Perseus Cierny SenNJ
 Zhigan Lemon Vivat PoltavaNem jelent meg
Open o.Absolute Black AlgernonJ
 Borodatoi Griditsa Iz BogoroditskoiK2,ResCAC
 Brojan ElbrussiaNem jelent meg
 Cara Dzsin IrgumK3
 Moskvorechie YasonK1,CAC
Champion o.Apollo Of BerrylandK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
 Bakai Bratosh Iz BogoroditskoiK3
 Karat Black Brilliant Iz Russkoi DinastiiK1, CAC, CACIB, HFGY
 Natan Diamond Cierny SenNem jelent meg
 Nicolai Mogador Willa TairaNJ
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK4
 
Females
Baby o.Absolute Black Blazsena "Zsanna"Nagyon igéretes II.
 Absolute Black BojánaNagyon igéretes I.
Junior o.Daphne of BerrylandNJ
 Diva ElbrussiaK2
 Ekaterina Iz BogoroditskoiNem bírálható
 Denintsa Vasilisa Iz BogoroditskoiK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Diamant Iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC
 Fortunata Iz Russkoii DinastiiK2,ResCAC
Open o.Absolute Black AfroditéNJ
 Merry Cierny SenK1,CAC,CACIB
 Moskvorechie AriadnaK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
 Oxana Cierny SenK3
Champion o.Campari Grand-PrixK1,CAC
 Sibirski Medved Koroleva SolntsaK2,ResCAC
22nd May 2010 Komárom CACIB
Judge: Vinnai András (H)
Males
Junior o.Allco Chiara Chupica CH'Aska Of BerrylandK1, HPJ
 Big Black Nose GiroyK4
 Divokii Iz BogoroditskoiK3
 Erasmus Iz BogoroditskoiK5
 Jackpot Matrix K2
Intermediate o.Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Perseus Cierny SenK2,ResCAC,
 Zhigan Lemon Vivat PoltavaK3
Open o.Borodatoi Griditsa Iz BogoroditskoiK2,ResCAC
 Brojan ElbrussiaK3
 Moskvorechie YasonK1,CAC
Champion o.Apollo Of BerrylandK4
 Bakai Bratosh Iz BogoroditskoiK
 Karat Black Brilliant Iz Russkoi DinastiiK1, CAC, CACIB, HFGY
 Natan Diamond Cierny SenK
 Nicolai Mogador Willa TairaK2,ResCAC
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK3
 
Females
Junior o.Daphne Of BerrylandK2
 Diva ElbrussiaK1, HPJ
 Ekaterina Iz BogoroditskoiK3
Intermediate o.Diamant Iz BogoroditskoiNem jelent meg
 Fortuna Iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,CAC
Open o.Merry Cierny SenK2,ResCAC
 Moskvorechie AriadnaK1,CAC,CACIB
 Oxana Cierny SenNem jelent meg
Champion o.Campari Grand-PrixK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Sibirski Medved Koroleva SolntsaK2,ResCAC
16th May 2010 Hódmezővásárhely CAC
Judge: Miklós Levente (H)
Males
Open o.Black Cherub AdonisK1,CAC
 
Females
Intermediate o.Big Black Nose FortunaK1,CAC,HFGY
Open o.Absolute Black AdmiraJ
16th May 2010 Donji Miholjac CAC
Judge: Zlatko Kraljic (HR)
Males
Champion o.Black Cabaret IvánK1; CAC; BOB; BOGII.
 
Females
16th May 2010 Bratislava CACIB, Central-East Europien Cup
Judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
Males
Junior o.Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAJC, CEE Junior Winner
 Barbaris Iz Galickih ZemelK2
 Negral Czarno-Miodowy Swiatnem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Perseus Cierny SenK1, CAC
Open o.Maskvorechie YasonK1, CAC, RCACIB
Champion o.Tytan KukulajkaK1, CAC, CACIB, FGY, CEE Winner
 Karat Black BrilliantK2, RCAC
 
Females
Puppy o.Sabrina Cierny Sennem jelent meg
Junior o.Malahovskaja PremieraK1, CAJC, CEE Junior Winner
Intermediate o.Fortunata Iz Russkoii DinastiiK1, CAC
Open o.Maskvorechie AriadnaK1, CAC, RCACIB
 Oxana Cierny SenK2, RCAC
 Traditzia Iz Chigasovonem jelent meg
Champion o.Sibirski Medved Koroleva SolntsaK1, CAC, CACIB, CEE Winner
15th May 2010 Bratislava CACIB
Judge: Vaclavik Miroslav
Males
Junior o.Barbaris Iz Galickih ZemelK1, CAJC
 Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK2
 Negral Czarno-Miodowy Swiatnem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Perseus Cierny SenK1, CAC
Open o.Maskvorechie YasonK1, CAC, RCACIB
 Natan Diamond Cierny Senkizárva
Champion o.Tytan KukulajkaK1, CAC, CACIB, FGY
 Karat Black BrilliantK2, RCAC
 
Females
Junior o.Malahovskaja PremieraK1, CAJC
 Daphnie Of BerrylandK2
Intermediate o.Fortunata Iz Russkoii DinastiiK1, CAC
Open o.Merry Cierny SenK1, CAC, CACIB
 Moskvorechie AriadnaK2, RCAC
 Traditzia Iz ChigasovoK3
Champion o.Sibirski Medved Koroleva SolntsaK1, CAC, RCACIB
09th May 2010 Salgótarján CAC
Judge: Csépai István (H)
Males
Junior o.Jackpot Matrix K1, HPJ, FGY, BOG I.
 Carpathian Black Pearl Dominat DendyK2
Intermediate o.Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
 
Females
09th May 2010 Timisoara CACIB
Judge:
Males
Intermediate o.Fedor S Zolotogo GradaK1, CAC, CACIB
 Isbrannik Dija Pleschee OzeraNJ
Open o.Ruslan S Zolotoga Gradanem jelent meg
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC, RCACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Elektra Slovenska Dushanem jelent meg
Open o.Denintsa Vasilisa Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, CACIB, FGY
 Kleopatra Iz ChigasovoK2, RCAC
Champion o.Masha S Zolotoga GradaK1, CAC, RCACIB
08th May 2010 Örző-védő CAC Jászberény
Judge: Dr Hargitai Gábor (H)
Males
Junior o.Jackpot Matrix K1, HPJ, Best Junior, JBIS3
Intermediate o.Divokii Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, FGY
 
Females
08th May 2010 Timisoara CACIB
Judge: Papp Vasile Carol (RO)
Males
Intermediate o.Fedor S Zolotogo GradaK1, CAC, RCACIB
Open o.Ruslan S Zolotoga Gradanem jelent meg
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC, CACIB
 
Females
Junior o.Elektra Slovenska Dushanem jelent meg
Champion o.Kleopatra Iz ChigasovoK1, CAC, CACIB, FGY
 Masha S Zolotoga GradaK2, RCAC, RCACIB
02nd May 2010 Banská Bystrica CAC
Judge: Buklad Ewa (PL)
Males
Junior o.Divokii Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAJC,JBOB
Intermediate o.Perseus Cierny SenK1,CAC,BOB
Open o.Bartholdys Dream Doggy Silessia K1,CAC
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1
 
Females
Junior o.Yuzhana Iz ChigasovoNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Bagherra Black MarvelNem jelent meg
 Pelia Cierny SenK1,CAC
Open o.Merry Cierny SenK1,CAC
 Oxana Cierny SenK2
Champion o.Aurora Borysowa ZgrajaK1,CAC
02nd May 2010 Kapuvár CAC
Judge: László István (H)
Males
Junior o.Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellK1, HPJ
 Cara Dzsin Jarguz-DarkK2
Intermediate o.Zhigan Lemon Vivat PoltavaK1,CAC
Open o.Borodatoi Griditsa Iz BogoroditskoiK3
 Brojan ElbrussiaK2,ResCAC
 Cara Dzsin IrgumK1,CAC
 
Females
Junior o.Daphne of BerrylandK
 Diva ElbrussiaNem jelent meg
 Ekaterina Iz BogoroditskoiK
Intermediate o.Diamant Iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC,HFGY
25th April 2010 Cegléd CAC
Judge: Vinnai András (H)
Males
Junior o.Jackpot MusztangK1, HPJ, Best Junior, FGY
 Jackpot Matrix K2
 Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK3
 Black Blues KasbahK4
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC
 
Females
Junior o.Diva ElbrussiaK
Open o.Masha S Zolotoga GradaK1, CAC
18th April 2010 Satu Mare (RO) CACIB
Judge: Szabó Sándor (H)
Males
Junior o.Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK1, RPJ, Best Junior, FGY
Intermediate o.Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, CACIB
Champion o.Carpathian Black Pearl Ramir BaronK1, CAC, RCACIB
 
Females
Open o.Siberski Medved Legenda RossiiK1, CAC, RCACIB
 Solnyshko Yasnoe Iz Knajhego GradaK2, RCAC
Champion o.Kalina Krasnaya Iz ChigasovoK1, CAC, CACIB
18th April 2010 Kalocsa CAC
Judge: Orcsik István (SRB)
Males
Junior o.Big Black Nose GiroyK1, HPJ, Best Junior
 Jackpot Matrix "Kozak"K2
 Jackpot MusztangK
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC, FGY, BOG II
 
Females
Junior o.Diva ElbrussiaK1, HPJ
 Big Black Nose Honeynem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Denintsa Vasilisa Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
17th April 2010 Satu Mare (RO) CACIB
Judge: Iliev Marius (RO)
Males
Junior o.Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK1, RPJ, Best Junior, JCraft qual
Intermediate o.Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, CACIB, FGY, Craft qual.
Champion o.Carpathian Black Pearl Ramir BaronK1, CAC, RCACIB
 
Females
Open o.Sibirski Medved Legenda RossiiK1, CAC, RCACIB
 Solnyshko Yasnoe Iz Knajhego GradaK2, RCAC
Champion o.Kalina Krasnaya Iz ChigasovoK1, CAC, CACIB, Craft qual
11th April 2010 Gyula CAC
Judge: Csépai István (H)
Males
Junior o.Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK1, HPJ, FGY, BOG III
Open o.Absolute Black AlgernonK1, CAC
 
Females
 Absolute Black AfroditéK1, CAC
04th April 2010 Miskolc CACIB
Judge: Salov László (SRB)
Males
Junior o.Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK1, HPJ
 Carpathian Black Pearl Dominat DendyK2
Champion o.Gwasz Z Norblinskiej DolinyK1, CAC, CACIB, FGY
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK2, RCAC, RCACIB
 Nicolai Mogador Willa Tairanem jelent meg
 
Females
Junior o.Zunda AntalgéléK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Bagheera Black MarvelK1, CAC, RCACIB
Open o.Ördögbarát EniK1, CAC
Champion o.Kalina Krasnaya Iz ChigasovoK1, CAC, CACIB
03rd April 2010 Miskolc CACIB
Judge: Lokodi Zsolt (RO)
Males
Junior o.Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK1, HPJ, FGY
Intermediate o.Senyeördöge DáriuszK1, CAC
Open o.Bakai Bratosh Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, RCACIB
 Ördögbarát FataK2, RCAC
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC, CACIB
 Gwasz Z Norblinskiej DolinyK2, RCAC
 Nicolai Mogador Willa Tairanem jelent meg
 
Females
Junior o.Zunda AntalgéléNJ
Intermediate o.Bagheera Black MarvelK1, CAC
Open o.Ördögbarát EniK1, CAC
Champion o.Kalina Krasnaya Iz ChigasovoK1, CAC, CACIB
28th March 2010 Kanjiza CAC
Judge: Zoran Lolic
Males
Champion o.Black Cabaret IvánK1; CAC; BOB
 
Females
Junior o.Dusha Galina Of BerrylandK1; JCAC
20th March 2010 Karakán Klubkiállítás
Judge: Eva Mayerova (CZ)
Males
Puppy o.Jackpot Matrix NÍ, Kölyök BIS
Junior o.Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK1, HPJ, Fiatal Klubgyőztes, FGY, Fiatal BIS
 Black Blues KasbahK2
 Attache Black Russian Of Chennornem bírálható
Open o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC, Klubgyőztes
Champion o.Carpathian Black Pearl Ramir BaronK1, CAC
 
Females
Junior o.Big Black Nose FortunaK1, HPJ, Fiatal Klubgyőztes
 Yuzhana Iz ChigasovoNJ
Champion o.Kalina Krasnaya Iz ChigasovoK1, CAC, Klubgyőztes
07th March 2010 Graz CACIB
Judge: Mach Lisbeth (CH)
Males
Junior o.Arthus Cavalier of BerrylandNJ
 Divokii iz BogoroditskoiK1; JCAC; BOB
 Perseus Cierny SenNJ
Intermediate o.Zolotoj Vanara TalismanNJ
Open o.Vanara ShamanK1; CAC; Res.CACIB
 Natan Diamond Cierny SenK2; Res.CAC
Champion o.Black Cabaret IvanK1; CAC; CACIB
 Töreki Jodi AcemanK2; Res.CAC
 
Females
Junior o.Daphne of Berryland
 Dusha Galina Of BerrylandK1; JCAC
 Yuzhana Iz ChigasovoNJM
Open o.Aljonka Krasna KarabasovaNJM
 Merry Cierny SenK1; CAC; CACIB
Champion o.Arabella Bella FantasiaNJM
 Baba Jaga VanaraNJ
 Kalina Krasnaya Iz ChigasovoK1; CAC; Res.CACIB
21st February 2010 Eperjes (SK) CACIB
Judge: Radjuk Svetlana (BY)
Males
Junior o.Divokii iz BogoroditskoiCACJ, EAST WINNER JUNIOR
Intermediate o.Bartoldy's Dream Doggy SillesiaCAC,ResCACIB
Open o.Niadar Diamond Cierny SenCAC
Champion o.Gwasz Z Norblinskiej DolinyResCAC
 Töreki Jodi AcemanCAC,CACIB,EAST WINNER
 
Females
Junior o.Darya Crazy CoatCACJ, EAST WINNER JUNIOR
 Zunda AntalgéléK2,
Intermediate o.Bagherra Black MarvelCAC
Champion o.Kalina Krasnaya Iz ChigasovoCAC,CACIB,BOB,EAST WINNER
20th February 2010 Champion Kiállítás
Judge: Csépai István (H)
Males
Champion o.Bakai Bratosh Iz BogoroditskoiK1, az Év Ch-ja
 Black Cabaret IvánK2
 Blady Mary ConanK3
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK4
 
Females
 Kalina Krasnaya Iz ChigasovoK1, az ÉV szukája
06th December 2009 Nyitra CACIB
Judge: Lewandoski Marek (PL)
Males
Puppy o.Vanson S Zolotoga GradaNagyon ígéretes
Junior o.Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAJC
 Perseus Cerny SenK2
 Dragan Dyma ElbrussiaK3
Intermediate o.Zhigan Lemon Vivat! PoltavaK1, CAC, CACIB, FGY
Open o.Natan Diamond Cerny SenK1, CAC
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC, Res.CACIB
 Brojan ElbrussiaK2, ResCAC
 Aljosha Ares Vom HerzogshutK3
 
Females
Intermediate o.Aurora Borysowa ZgrajaK1, CAC
 Oxan Cerny SenK2, ResCAC
Open o.Ariela Anka CamK1, CAC
 Merry Cerny SenK2, ResCAC
05th December 2009 Nyitra CACIB
Judge: Zake Ligita (LV)
Males
Puppy o.Vanson S Zolotoga GradaNagyon ígéretes
Junior o.Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAJC
 Perseus Cerny SenK2
Intermediate o.Zhigan Lemon Vivat! PoltavaK1, CAC, Res.CACIB
 Cupido MarpavyK2, ResCAC
Open o.Natan Diamond Cerny SenK1, CAC
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC, CACIB
 Brojan ElbrussiaK2, ResCAC
 Aljosha Ares Vom HerzogshutK3
 
Females
Intermediate o.Aurora Borysowa ZgrajaK1, CAC, Res.CACIB
 Orris Cerny SenK2, ResCAC
Open o.Merry Cerny SenK1, CAC, CACIB, FGY
 Ariela Anka CamK2, ResCAC
29th November 2009 Budapest CACIB-DERBY
Judge: Dr. Hargitai Gábor
Males
Puppy o.Attache Black Russian Of Chennor Nagyon igéretes Kölyök BIS-be.
Junior o.Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK2
 Safir Chernicka Chiornyy PrintsK1,HPJ,HDGY
Intermediate o.Absolute Black AlgernonK1,CAC
Open o.Ave Concorde Volny KazakK2,ResCAC,
 Black Cherub AdonisNem jelent meg
 Pavel Bure iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,CAC,RCACIB
Champion o.Blady Mary ConanNem jelent meg
 Carpathian Black Pearl Ramir BaronK2,ResCAC
 Kubok Ognya Iz Knjazhego GradaK3,
 Moskvorechie YasonK1, CAC, CACIB, HFGY
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK4,
 
Females
Junior o.Denintsa Vasilisa Iz BogoroditskoiK2,
 Sladkaja Chernika Chiornyy PrintsK3,
 Tsaritsa Ekaterina Iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,HPJ
 Uriel Szíve Arwen AnzhelaNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Absolute Black AfroditéK2,ResCAC
 Moskvorechie Boreslava Lubov AdamaK1,CAC,CACIB,HDGY, Derby BIS-be
 Solnyshko Yasnoe Iz Knajhego GradaK3,
Open o.Fortunata Iz Galickih ZemelK1,CAC,RCACIB
 Malahovskaja Yana Krasa KlanaK2,ResCAC
Champion o.Znoinaya Brunetka Iz Russkoi DinastiiK1,CAC
28th November 2009 Budapest CACIB
Judge: Szabó Sándor
Males
Puppy o.Attache Black Russian Of Chennor Nagyon ígéretes
Junior o.Safir Chernicka Chiornyy PrintsK1, HPJ
 Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiK2
Intermediate o.Ördögbarát FátaNem jelent meg
Open o.Pavel Bure iz Russkoi DinastiiK1, CAC, CACIB, FGY
 Ave Concorde Volny KazakK2, ResCAC
 Black Cherub AdonisNem jelent meg
 Tytan KukulajkaNem jelent meg
Champion o.Kubok Ognya Iz Knjazhego GradaK1, CAC, ResCACIB
 Moskvorechie YasonK2, ResCAC
 Blady Mary ConanNem jelent meg
 
Females
Junior o.Tsaritsa Ekaterina Iz Russkoi DinastiiK1, HPJ
 Denintsa Vasilisa Iz BogoroditskoiK2
 Sladkaja Chernika Chiornyy PrintsK3
Intermediate o.Moskvorechie Boreslava Lubov AdamaK1, CAC, ResCACIB
 Solnyshko Yasnoe Iz Knajhego GradaK2, ResCAC
 Uriel Szíve Arwen AnzhelaNem jelent meg
Open o.Fortunata Iz Galickih ZemelK1, CAC, CACIB
 Malahovskaja Yana Krasa KlanaK2, ResCAC
Champion o.Znoinaya Brunetka Iz Russkoi DinastiiK1, CAC
18th October 2009 Szentendre CAC
Judge: Dr. Kertessy Károly
Males
Baby o.Attache Black Russian Of Chennor Nagyon ig. Béby BIS I.
Intermediate o.Cara Dzsin IrgumK
Open o.Black Blues HoboK1, CAC
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC
 
Females
Junior o.Diva ElbrussiaK1, HPJ
 Big Black Nose FortunaK2
 Denintsa Vasilisa Iz BogoroditskoiNJ
Open o.Argus Electra ContessaK1, CAC, FGY
Champion o.Gigantic Paw Of Shaggy AninaK1, CAC
04th October 2009 Arad CACIB
Judge: Igor Selimovici
Males
Open o.Andrej Ricci Inima MeaK1, CAC
Champion o.Gwas Z Norblinskiej DolinyK1, CAC, CACIB, FGY
 Carpathian Black Pearl Ramir BaronK2, ResCAC, ResCACIB
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK3
 
Females
Junior o.Uriel Szíve Arwen AnzhelaK1, RPJ, Best Junior
 Zunda AntalgeleK2
Intermediate o.Masha S Zolotoga GradaK1, CAC
Open o.Moi Angel Iz Angarskoi JemchujinyK1, CAC, ResCACIB
Champion o.Tigra KukulajkaK1, CAC, CACIB
03rd October 2009 I."Speciál CAC" MOFTEK
Judge: Sona Heldová (SK)
Males
Baby o.Cara Dzsin Jakhim BellNagyon igéretes IV.
 Cara Dzsin Jarguz-DarkNem jelent meg
 Cara Dzsin Jana-GoldNem jelent meg
 Erasmus Iz BogoroditskoiNagyon igéretes II.
 Eros Iz BogoroditskoiNagyon igéretes I.
 Attache Black Russian Of Chennor Nagyon igéretes III.
Puppy o.Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiNagyon igéretes I.
Junior o.Big Black Nose FrediNJ
Intermediate o.Absolute Black AlgernonK2
 Cara Dzsin IrgumNJ
 Uriel Szive Alps' AristokratK1,CAC
Open o.Bakai Bratosh Iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC,BOB
 Big Black Nose DimitrijNem jelent meg
 Black Cherub AdonisK3,
 Borodatoi Griditsa Iz BogoroditskoiK2,ResCAC
 Siver Iz Imperii TeltsaNem jelent meg
Champion o.Black Caberet IvanK2,ResCAC
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK1,CAC
 
Females
Baby o.Cara Dzsin Jana-GoldNagyon igéretes II.
 Dusha Galina Of BerrylandNagyon igéretes I.
 Elene-Prekrasnaja Iz BogoroditskoiNem jelent meg
Puppy o.Diamant Iz BogoroditskoiNagyon igéretes I.
 Yuzhana Iz ChigasovoIgéretes
Junior o.Bagheera Black MarvelK2
 Elle-Vivement Tara's SarjaK1,HPJ
Intermediate o.Absolute Black AfroditeK1
Open o.Bolemila Maximina iz BogoroditskoiNem jelent meg
 Semela Spartanka Iz Angarskoi JemchujinyK1
 Verhovna Rada Yablunevyi TsvitNem jelent meg
Champion o.Kalina Krasnaya Iz ChigasovoK1,CAC
 Uljana S Zolotogo GradaK2,ResCAC
03rd October 2009 Komárom CACIB
Judge: Marja Talvitie (SF)
Males
Baby o.Eros Iz BogoroditskoiÍgéretes
Puppy o.Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiNagyon ígéretes Kölyök BIS
Intermediate o.Absolute Black AlgernonNJ
 Cara Dzsin IrgumK2, ResCAC
 Uriel Szíve Alps' AristokratK1, CAC, CACIB, HFGY
Open o.Bakai Bratosh Iz BogoroditskoiNJ
 Big Black Nose DimitrijNem jelent meg
 Black Cherub AdonisK1, CAC, ResCACIB
 Borodatoi Griditsa Iz BogodoriskoiK2, ResCAC
 Siver Iz Imperii TeltsaNem jelent meg
Champion o.Aljoscha-Ares Vom HerzogshutK3
 Black Cabaret IvánK1, CAC
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK2, ResCAC
 
Females
Baby o.Cara Dzsin Jana-GoldNagyon igéretes
Puppy o.Diamant Iz BogoroditskoiNagyon ígéretes
 Yuzhana Iz ChigasovoÍgéretes
Junior o.Bagheera Black MarvelNJ
 Elle-Vivement Tara's SarjaK1, HPJ,Best Junior
Intermediate o.Absolute Black AfroditéK1, CAC, ResCACIB
Open o.Bolemila Maxsimina Iz BogoroditskoiNem jelent meg
Champion o.Uljana S Zolotogo GradaK2, ResCAC
 Kalina Kranaya Iz ChigasovoK1, CAC, CACIB
02nd October 2009 Komárom CACIB
Judge: Dr. Hargitai Gábor
Males
Baby o.Eros Iz BogoroditskoiIgéretes
Puppy o.Dasii Vasilii Iz BogoroditskoiNagyon ígéretes
Intermediate o.Absolute Black AlgernonK2, ResCAC
 Uriel Szíve Alps' AristokratK1, CAC, CACIB, HFGY
Open o.Bakai Bratosh Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, ResCACIB
 Big Black Nose DimitrijNem jelent meg
 Black Cherub AdonisK2, ResCAC
 Siver Iz Imperii TeltsaK3
Champion o.Aljoscha-Ares Vom HerzogshutK2, ResCAC
 Black Cabaret IvánK1, CAC
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK3
 
Females
Puppy o.Yuzhana Iz ChigasovoNagyon ígéretes
Junior o.Bagheera Black MarvelNJ
 Diva ElbrussiaK2
 Elle-Vivement Tara's SarjaK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Absolute Black AfroditéK2, ResCAC
 Uriel Szíve Arwen AnzhelaK1, CAC, CACIB
Open o.Bolemila Maxsimina Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
Champion o.Kalina Kranaya Iz ChigasovoK1, CAC, ResCACIB
 Uljana S Zolotogo GradaNem jelent meg
27th September 2009 Szeged CAC
Judge: Hartmann György
Males
Open o.Black Blues HoboK1, CAC
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC, FGY, BOG I.
 Carpathian Black Pearl Ramir BaronK2, RCAC
 
Females
Junior o.Big Black Nose FortunaK1, HPJ
20th September 2009 Osijek, CACIB
Judge: Calin Mitra(RO)
Males
Intermediate o.Gennady Slovenska DushaNem jelent meg
Open o.Black Caberet IvanNem jelent meg
Champion o.Apollo Of BerrylandK1,CAC,CACIB,FGY
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
 
Females
Intermediate o.Masha S Zolotogo GradaK1,CAC,ResCACIB
Champion o.Cherry Medved Istoma Dushi MoeyK1,CAC,CACIB
13th September 2009 Kecskemét CACIB
Judge: Szabó Sándor
Males
Open o.Black Cherub AdonisK1,CAC
 Siver Iz Imperij TeltsaNem jelent meg.
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK2,ResCAC,ResCACIB
 Aljosha Ares Vom HerzogshutNem jelent meg.
 Blady Mary ConanK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
 
Females
Junior o.Uriel Szíve Arwen AnzhelaK1,HPJ,Best Junior
Intermediate o.Masha S Zolotogo gradaK1,CAC,CACIB
12th September 2009 Kecskemét CACIB
Judge: Kerekes Mária
Males
Intermediate o.Absolute Black AlgernonK1, CAC
Open o.Black Cherub AdonisK1,CAC,ResCACIB
 Siver Iz Imperij TeltsaNem jelent meg.
Champion o.Aljosha Ares Vom HerzogshutK2,ResCAC
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
 
Females
Baby o.Elene-Prekrasnaja Iz BogoroditskoiIgéretes
Junior o.Big Black Nose FortunaK1,HPJ, Best Junior
Open o.Banka Kraska Iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC,CACIB
30th August 2009 Debrecen CACIB
Judge: Dominikan Shalata
Males
Baby o.Eros Iz BogoroditskoiNagyon igéretes Béby BIS
Junior o.Ördögbarát FebiNJ
 Sapfir Chernicka Chiornyy PrintsK1, HPJ, HFGY
Intermediate o.Ördögbarát FataK1,CAC
Open o.Black Cherub AdonisK2, RCAC
 Gwasz z Norblinskiej DolinyK1,CAC,RCACIB
Champion o.Karat Chiornyy PrintsK1, Ch.CAC, CACIB
 
Females
Baby o.Yuzhana Iz ChigasovoNagyon igéretes, Béby BIS
Puppy o.Zunda AntalgéléNagyon igéretes, Kölyök BIS
Junior o.Uriel Szíve Arwen AnzhelaK2
 Sladkaja Chernicka Chiornyy PrintsK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Masha s Zolotogo GradaK1,CAC
Open o.Semela Spartanka Iz Angarskoi JemchujinyK3
 Kalina Krasnaya Iz ChigasovoK2, RCAC, RCACIB
 Black Cherub AnkaK4
 Tigra KukutajkaK1,CAC,CACIB
29th August 2009 Debrecen CACIB
Judge: Jaroslaw Matyás
Males
Baby o.Eros Iz BogoroditskoiNagyon igéretes Béby BIS
Junior o.Ördögbarát FebiK2
 Sapfir Chernicka Chiornyy PrintsK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Ördögbarát EmirNJ
Open o.Black Cherub AdonisK2, RCAC
 Gwasz z Norblinskiej DolinyK1,CAC,CACIB
Champion o.Karat Chiornyy PrintsK1, Ch.CAC, RCACIB
 
Females
Baby o.Yuzhana Iz ChigasovoNagyon igéretes, Béby BIS
Puppy o.Zunda AntalgéléNagyon igéretes, Kölyök BIS
Junior o.Uriel Szíve Arwen AnzhelaK2
 Sladkaja Chernicka Chiornyy PrintsK1, HPJ,HFGY,Junior BIS
Open o.Semela Spartanka Iz Angarskoi JemchujinyK1,CAC,CACIB
 Kalina Krasnaya Iz ChigasovoK3
 Tigra KukutajkaK2, RCAC, RCACIB
22nd August 2009 Balassagyarmat CAC
Judge: László István
Males
Junior o.Ördögbarát FataK1, HPJ
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1.CAC,HFGY
 
Females
Junior o.Big Black Nose FridaK1.HPJ,Best Junior
09th August 2009 Esztergom CAC
Judge: Orcsik István (SRB)
Males
Junior o.Zhigan Lemon Vivati OltavaK1, HPJ, Best Junior
Open o.Tytan KukulajkaK1, CAC, FGY
 Siver Iz Imperij TeltsaK2, RCAC
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC
 Brojan ElbrussiaK2, RCAC
 
Females
Junior o.Uriel Szíve Arwen AnzhelaK1, HPJ
Champion o.Shaggy Black DrinkkiK1, CAC
01st August 2009 OMSE CAC
Judge: P. Szabó Béla
Males
Intermediate o.Absolute Black AlgernonK1, CAC
Open o.Tytan KukulajkaNem jelent meg
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC, FGY
 
Females
Intermediate o.Absolute Black AfroditéK1, CAC
25th July 2009 Debrecen éjszakai CAC
Judge: Hargitai Gábor
Males
Puppy o.Dash Vashilii Iz BogoroditskoiNagyon ígéretes
Junior o.Ördögbarát FataK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Ördögbarát EmírK1, CAC
Open o.Bakai Bratosh Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, FGY
Champion o.Bloody Mary ConanK1, CAC
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK2, RCAC
 
Females
Baby o.Yuzhana Iz ChigasovoNagyon ígéretes
Junior o.Uriel Szíve Arwen AnzhelaK1, HPJ, Best Junior
 Ördögbarát FridaK2
Intermediate o.Ördögbarát EviK1, CAC
Open o.Bolemila Maxsimina Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
 Blackcherub AnkaK2, RCAC
19th July 2009 Oberwart CACIB
Judge: Paunovic Dusan
Males
Intermediate o.Absolute Black AlgernonNem jelent meg
Open o.Kaliostro Iz ChigasovoK1, CACA, CACIB, FGY
 Apollo Of BerrylandK2, RCACA
Champion o.Karabas-Barabas Iz ChigasovoK1, CACA, RCACIB
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK2, RCACA
 
Females
Junior o.Elle Vivement Tara's SarjaK1, JB
 Nina Slukomorya-KrasotaK2
Open o.Bolemila Maxsimina Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CACA, CACIB
18th July 2009 Szombathely CACIB
Judge: Kórozs András
Males
Puppy o.Perseus Cerny SenNagyon ígéretes
Junior o.Zhigan Lemon Vivati PoltavaK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Natan Diamond Cierny SenK1, CAC, RCACIB
 Cara Dzsin IrgumK2, RCAC
 Absolute Black AlgernonK3
Open o.Borodatoi Grititsa Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
 Black Cherub AdonisNem jelent meg
Champion o.Kaliostro Iz ChigasovoK1, CAC, CACIB, HFGY
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK2, RCAC
 Brojan ElbrussiaNem jelent meg
 Lisander Game OverNem jelent meg
 
Females
Baby o.Yuzhana Iz ChigasovoI, Baby BOD
Junior o.Elle Vivement Tara's SarjaK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Absolute Black AfroditéK1, CAC
 Merry Cierny SenK2, RCAC
Open o.Shaggy Black DrinkkiK1, CAC, CACIB
 Bolemila Maxsimina Iz BogoroditskoiK2, RCAC, RCACIB
 Alinka Hermit-SpringK3
 Ánya Hermit-SpringK4
Champion o.Lisander Good Night MoonNem jelent meg
04th July 2009 Lendva CACIB
Judge: Kórozs András
Males
Open o.Akvamarin KarabasovK1, CAC, RCACIB
Champion o.Carpathian Black Pearl Ramir BaronK1, CAC, CACIB, FGY
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK2, RCAC
 Aljosha-Ares Vom HerzogshutK3
 
Females
Open o.Aljonka Krasna KarabasovaK1, CAC, CACIB
21st June 2009 Székesfehérvár CACIB
Judge: Hartmann György
Males
Baby o.Divokii Iz BogoroditskoiNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Absolute Black AlgernonK2, RCAC
 Cara Dzsin IrgumK1, CAC
Open o.Bakai Bratosh Iz BogoroditskoiK2, RCAC
 Big Black Nose DimitrijK3
 Borodatoi Grititsa Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
Champion o.Aljoscha-Ares Vom HerzogshutK3
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK2, RCAC, RCACIB
 Tytan KukulajkaK1, CAC, CACIB
 
Females
Intermediate o.Absolute Black AfroditéK1, CAC
 Masha S Zolotogo GradaK2, RCAC
Open o.Bolemila Maxsimina Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, RCACIB
 Shaggy Black DrinkkiNem jelent meg
Champion o.Argus, Elektra ContessaK1, CAC, CACIB, HFGY
20th June 2009 Székesfehérvár CACIB
Judge: Balázsovits Jánosné
Males
Baby o.Divokii Iz BogoroditskoiNem jelent meg
Open o.Bakai Bratosh Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, RCACIB
 Big Black Nose DimitrijNem jelent meg
 Borodatoi Grititsa Iz BogoroditskoiK2, RCAC
Champion o.Aljoscha-Ares Vom HerzogshutK2, RCAC
 Black Cabaret IvánK1, CAC, CACIB,HFGY
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK3
 Tytan KukulajkaK4
 
Females
Intermediate o.Masha S Zolotogo GradaNem jelent meg
Open o.Bolemila Maxsimina Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, CACIB
 Shaggy Black DrinkkiK2, RCAC, RCACIB
Champion o.Argus, Elektra ContessaK1, CAC
20th June 2009 Becej CAC
Judge: Tibor Bosnjak
Males
Open o.Absolute Black AlgernonK1, CAC, BOB, BOG III.
 
Females
 Absolute Black AfroditeK1, CAC
14th June 2009 Klagenfurt CACIB
Judge: Mag. Maissen-Jarisch Heliane
Males
Open o.Apollo Of BerrylandK1, CACA, CACIB, FGY
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK2, RCACA
Champion o.Aljosha-Ares Vom HerzogshutK1, CACA, RCACIB
 
Females
Open o.Ayka Of BerrylandK1, CACA, CACIB
07th June 2009 GRAND PRIX - Nyitra, Szlovákia
Judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova, SK
Males
Baby o.Divokii iz BogoroditskoiNagyon ígéretes 1.
Puppy o.Baron Black MarvelNem jelent meg
Junior o.Zhigan Lemon Vivat! PoltavaEx1,CAJC, GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA JUNIOR WINNER 2009
Intermediate o.Bakai Bratosh iz BogoroditskoiEx1,CAC,CACIB, GRAND PRIX SLOV. WINNER 2009, BOB
Open o.Apollo of BerrylandEx1,CAC
Champion o.Aljoscha-Ares vom HerzogshutEx1,CAC, RCACIB
 
Females
Puppy o.Pandora Eierny SenNagyon ígéretes 1.
Junior o.Oxana Eierny SenEx1,CAJC, GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA JUNIOR WINNER 2009
Intermediate o.Bolemila Maximina iz BogoroditskoiEx1,CAC,CACIB, GRAND PRIX SLOV. WINNER 2009
 Orris Eierny SenNem jelent meg
31st May 2009 Nyíregyháza CAC
Judge: Szabó Sándor
Males
Junior o.Ördögbarát FataK2
 Ördögbarát FebiK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Ördögbarát EmirK1, CAC
Open o.Senyeördöge BabayK1, CAC
 
Females
Junior o.Ördögbarát FridaK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Banka Kraska Iz BogoroditskoiK2
 Black Cherub AnkaK3
 Ördögbarát EviK1, CAC, HFGY
Open o.Masha S Zolotogo GradaK1, CAC
24th May 2009 Szabadka CACIB
Judge: Nenad Maric
Males
Junior o.Gennadiy Slovenska DushaK1, JW, FGY
Intermediate o.Absolute Black AlgernonK1, CAC, RCACIB
Open o.Big Black Nose DimitrijNem jelent meg
Champion o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC, CACIB
 
Females
Intermediate o.Absolute Black AfroditéK1, CAC, CACIB
 Masha S Zolotogo GradaK2, RCAC, RCACIB
24th May 2009 Szolnok CAC
Judge: Csépai István
Males
Junior o.Zhigan Lemon Vivat PoltavaK1, HPJ, HFGY
 Ördögbarát FataK2
 Absolute Black AlgernonNem jelent meg
Open o.Senyeördöge BabayK1, CAC
 
Females
Intermediate o.Banka Kraska Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
17th May 2009 Budapest CACIB
Judge: Tamás Károly
Males
Junior o.Cara Dzsin IrgumK1, HPJ, Best Junior
 Absolute Black AlgernonK2
Intermediate o.Bakai Bratosh Iz BogoroditskoiK1
 Cara Dzsin IrbysNem jelent meg
Open o.Pan Kohanku Iz Galickih ZemelK1, CAC, CACIB, HFGY
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK2, RCAC
 Apollo Of BerrylandK3
 Siver Iz Imperii TeltsaK4
 Black Cherub AdonisNem jelent meg
Champion o.Black Cabaret IvánK1, CAC, RCACIB
 Malahovskiy Mefodiy Legenda Kievskoy RusiNem jelent meg
 
Females
Junior o.Masha S Zolotogo GradaK1, HPJ
 Absolute Black AfroditéK2
Intermediate o.Bolemila Maxsimina Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, RCACIB
 Banka Kraska Maxsimina Iz BogoroditskoiK2
Open o.Shaggy Black DrinkkiK1
 Semela Spartanka Iz Angarskoi JemchujinyNem jelent meg
Champion o.Elena Gordost Kuana Iz Rus MoskoviaK1, CAC, CACIB
16th May 2009 Budapest CACIB
Judge: László István
Males
Junior o.Cara Dzsin IrbysK1, HPJ, Best Junior
 Absolute Black AlgernonK2
Intermediate o.Bakai Bratosh Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
 Black Cherub AdonisK2, RCAC
Open o.Apollo Of BerrylandK1, CAC, CACIB
 Pan Kohanku Iz Galickih ZemelK2, RCAC, RCACIB
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK3
 Siver Iz Imperii TeltsaK4
 Big Black Nose DimitrijNem bírálható
Champion o.Black Cabaret IvánK1, CAC
 Malahovskiy Mefodiy Legenda Kievskoy RusiNem jelent meg
 
Females
Open o.Big Black Nose ElitK1, CAC, RCACIB
 Shaggy Black DrinkkiK2, RCAC
 Semela Spartanka Iz Angarskoi JemchujinyK3
Champion o.Elena Gordost Kuana Iz Rus MoskoviaK1, CAC, CACIB, HFGY
 Hanna S Zolotogo GradaK2, RCAC
10th May 2009 Jászberény ÖRZŐ-Védő CAC
Judge: Dr. Hargitai Gábor
Males
Junior o.Absolute Black AlgernonK1, HPJ, Best Junior
 Ördögbarát FataK2
Champion o.Black Caberet IvánK1, Ch.CAC,HFGY
 
Females
Junior o.Absolute Black AfroditéK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Banka Kraska Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
Champion o.Setextra UdachaK1, Ch.CAC
08th May 2009 Klubkiállítás, Vinie'né
Judge: Gabriela Ridare'íková
Males
Baby o.Barabas Black MarvelNagyon ígéretes
 Divokii iz BogoroditskoiNagyon ígéretes
 Pegasos* *E`ierny senNagyon ígéretes
 Perseus E`ierny senNagyon ígéretes
Puppy o.Big Black Nose FrediNagyon ígéretes
Junior o.Bartoldy's dream Doggy SilessiaK2
 Cupido MarpavyK3
 Niagar Diamond E'ierny senNem jelent meg
 Zhigan Lemon Vivat! PoltavaK1, CAJC, Fiatal klubgyőztes
Intermediate o.Natan Diamond E`ierny senK1, CAC
Open o.Apollo of BerrylandK2, RCAC
 Bakai Bratosh iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
Champion o.Aljoscha-Ares vom HerzogshutK2, RCAC
 Irtish E'ierny senNem jelent meg
 Jatagan E`ierny senNem jelent meg
 Klassniy Paren iz ChigasovoK1, CAC, Klubgyőztes
 
Females
Puppy o.Baghera Black MarvelNagyon ígéretes 1.
 Bellami Black MarvelÍgéretes
 Blackberry Black MarvelNagyon ígéretes 2.
 Pandora* *E'ierny senNagyon ígéretes 3.
 Pellia E'ierny senNagyon ígéretes 4.
Junior o.Felicita Milba BamK4
 No-No Diamond E`ierny senK2
 Orris E'ierny senK3
 Oxana E'ierny senK1, CAJC, Fiatal klubgyőztes
Intermediate o.Merry E`ierny senK2, RCAC
 Bolemila Maximina iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, Klubgyőztes, BOB
Open o.Ariela Ankar CamK3
 Lanna E`ierny senK2, RCAC
 Jafara E`ierny senNem jelent meg
 Jordan E`ierny senK4
 Ajka of BerrylandK1, CAC
Champion o.Appetitnaya Shtuchka iz ChigasovoK1, CAC
 Jekky E`ierny senK2, RCAC
 Anastasia Black MarvelK3
03rd May 2009 Nagylengyel CAC
Judge: László István
Males
Junior o.Cara Dzsin IrgumK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Borodatoi Grititsa Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
Open o.Apollo Of BerrylandK1, CAC, HFGY
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK2, RCAC
 Siver Iz Imperii TeltsaK3
 Cara Dzsin Hatum HodzsaK4
Champion o.Malahovskiy Mefodiy Legenda Kievskoy RusiK1, CAC
 
Females
Intermediate o.Ánya Hermit-SpringK1, CAC
 Banka Kraska Iz BogoroditskoiK2, RCAC
 Alinka Hermit-SpringK3
Open o.Shaggy Black DrinkkiK1, CAC
19th April 2009 Makó CAC
Judge: Salov László
Males
Open o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC
 Black Blues HoboK2, RCAC
Champion o.Black Cabaret IvánK1, CAC, HFGY
 
Females
Intermediate o.Masha S Zolotoga GradaK1, CAC
11th April 2009 Szilvásvárad CACIB
Judge: Szabó Sándor
Males
Junior o.Absolute Black AlgernonK3
 Cara Dzsin IrbysK2
 Ördögbarát FataK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Bakai Bratosh Iz BogoroditskoiK1,CAC,RCACIB
 Black Cherub AdonisK3
 Gwasz Z Norblinskiej DolinyK2, RCAC
Open o.Siver Iz Imperii TeltsaNem jelent meg
Champion o.Nicolai Mogador Willa TairaK1,CAC,CACIB,HFGY
 
Females
Junior o.Absolute Black AfroditéK1, HPJ, Best Junior
 Uriel Szíve Arwen AnzhelaNem jelent meg
Intermediate o.Selyeördöge CleopatraK1, CAC
Open o.Bolemila Maxsimina Iz BogoroditskoiNem jelent meg
 Moi Angel Iz Angarskoi JemchujinyNem jelent meg
 Semela Spartanka IzI Angarskoi JemchujinyK2, RCAC
 Tigra KukulajkaK1,CAC,CACIB
Champion o.Big Black Nose DámaK1, CAC, RCACIB
 Cara Dzsin GalinaK2,RCAC
 Hanna S Zolotoga GradaK3
05th April 2009 Pápa CAC
Judge: Szabó Sándor
Males
Junior o.Cara Dzsin IrgumK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Borodatoi Grititsa Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
Open o.Bakai Bratosh Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, HFGY
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK2, RCAC
 Siver Iz Imperii TeltsaK3
 Cara Dzsin Hatum HodzsaNJ
 
Females
Intermediate o.Belukha Krashuka Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
 Ánya Hermit-SpringK2, RCAC
 Alinka Hermit-SpringNJ
Open o.Bolemila Maxsimina Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
 Shaggy Black DrinkkiK2, RCAC
Champion o.Hanna S Zolotoga GradaK1, CAC
29th March 2009 Kanjiza CACIB (SRB)
Judge: Zizakov Vladimir
Males
Baby o.Fjodor S Zolotogo GradaNagyon ígéretes
Junior o.Gennadiy Slovenska DushaK1, JW
 Absolute Black AlgernonK2
Intermediate o.Bakai Bratosh Iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC
Open o.Black Cabaret IvanK1, CAC, CACIB, FGY
 Töreki Jódi AcemanK2, RCAC
Champion o.Mif Sibirsov DolinyK1, CAC, RCACIB
 Kubok Ognya Iz Knjazhego GradaK2, RCAC
 
Females
Junior o.Absolute Black AfroditeK1, JW
Intermediate o.Siberski Medved Legenda RossiiK1, CAC
Open o.Amazonka Yublunevyi TsvitK1, CAC, RCACIB
Champion o.Tsaritsa Tamara Is Angarskoy JemchujinyK1, CAC, CACIB
 Hanna S Zolotoga GradaRCAC
29th March 2009 Békéscsaba CAC
Judge: Szabó Sándor
Males
Intermediate o.Black Blues HoboK1, CAC, HFGY
 
Females
22nd March 2009 Kiskunfélegyháza CAC
Judge: P. Szabó Béla
Males
Junior o.Absolute Black AlgernonK1
Intermediate o.Black Blues HoboK1, CAC
Open o.Töreki Jódi AcemanK1, CAC
 
Females
Junior o.Masha S Zolotoga GradaK1, HPJ
Intermediate o.Bolemila Maxsimina iz BogoroditskoiK1, CAC, HFGY
Champion o.Hanna S Zolotoga GradaK1, CAC
08th March 2009 Graz CACIB
Judge: ---
Males
Intermediate o.HANNA S ZOLOTOGO GRADAKIT.I.CAC, CACIB
 Bakai Bratosh Iz BogoroditskoiKIT.I.CAC, CACIB. BOB
 
Females

 

Főoldal